Item Description Price
0001 Price List 0.00
01001 not available anymore, substitute 01404 1,169.14
01004 not available anymore, substitute 01404 1,458.28
01007 not available anymore, substitute 80001 3,035.10
01007/01 not available anymore, substitute 80000 3,399.60
01007/05 not available anymore, substitute 01010 3,727.14
01008 not available anymore 3,035.10
01008/01 not available anymore 3,399.60
01008/05 not available anymore 4,464.75
01009 not available anymore, substitute 84001 3,035.10
01009/01 not available anymore, substitute 84000 3,363.15
01010 not available anymore 4,926.45
01010/05 not available anymore, substitute 90000 5,327.40
01011 not available anymore, substitute 90001 4,561.95
01012 not available anymore, substitute 90002 5,327.40
01013 CFK RC-plate small, 1pce. 90.63
01013/01 CFK lateral battery brace, 1pce. 16.80
01014 CFK RC-plate EVO 04, 1pce. 90.63
01014/01 Stud bolts f. CFK RC-plate 04, 4pcs. 11.97
01015 CFK battery holder brace, 1pce. 18.39
01015/01 Stud bolts f. battery hold. brace, 2pcs. 4.26
01018 Throttle rods EVO 04, set 8.25
01038 Rear bowden cable holder EVO 04, 1pce. 26.22
01039 Alloy gear plate EVO 04, 1pce. 44.88
01040 not available anymore, substitute 01040/05 127.95
01040/05 Alloy gear flange engine mount EVO 04 new, 1pce. 133.38
01040/06 Distance bush 13x43mm, 1pce. 5.40
01041 Alloy engine flange, 1pce. 20.79
01049 Body set Renault Megane 235.11
01050 Rear body Megane, 1pce. 170.85
01051 Front body Megane, 1pce. 46.17
01052 Spoiler set Megane, 1pcs. 29.64
01053 Team decals Megane, set 28.35
01053/01 Decal set Megane, 1pce. 15.81
01053/02 Sheet foil for Renault Megane 10.53
01056 Comp. chassis long EVO 04 369.03
01056/03 Body mounts f. 01056, 2pcs. 16.80
01061 Alloy rear axle mount left EVO 04, 1pce. 51.15
01062 Alloy rear axle mount right EVO 04, 1pce. 51.15
01063 Gear plate EVO 04, 1pce. 11.82
01063/01 Support engine-gear plate EVO 04, 1pce. 13.95
01063/05 Carbon fiber gear plate EVO 04, 1pce. 20.79
01071 Rear ball stabilizer 04, set 79.23
01071/01 Ball guide 4mm 04, 1pce. 11.25
01071/02 Ball socket 4mm 04, 1pce. 11.25
01071/03 Clamp bolt rear 4mm, 2pcs. 16.80
01071/04 Clamp bolt rear 4mm outside, 2pcs. 16.80
01072 Rear lower alloy wishbone left EVO 04, 1pce. 60.99
01072/01 Rear lower swivel part left EVO 04, 1pce. 22.08
01072/02 Rear alloy damper mount EVO 04, 1pce. 14.52
01072/05 Rear lower alloy wishbone left EVO 04, 1pce. 60.99
01073 Rear lower alloy wishbone right EVO 04, 1pce. 60.99
01073/01 Rear lower swivel part right EVO 04, 1pce. 22.08
01073/05 Rear lower alloy wishbone right EVO 04, 1pce. 60.99
01074 not available anymore, substitute 01074/05 20.79
01074/01 Guide bush without collar 6x8x10, 4pcs. 2.85
01074/05 Rear upper wishbone short EVO 04, 2pcs. 42.18
01075 Rear alloy damper plate EVO 04, 1pce. 40.62
01076/01 53 MM Steel Turnbuckle 0.00
01078/01 Alloy upright lengthening, 1pce. 11.67
01079 Alloy upright lengthening long, 2pcs. 30.78
01080 CFK chassis stiffening f. 01056, 2pcs. 129.96
01080/01 Insert nuts, 4pcs. 11.97
01082 CFK front axle stiffening, 1pce. 62.97
01082/01 Alloy shock mount EVO 04, 1pce. 23.07
01082/02 Front bowden cable holder EVO 04, 1pce. 7.98
01083 CFK front axle stiffening 06, 1pce. 76.38
01084 Alloy shock mount 06, 1pce. 25.35
01096 Front ball stabilizer 04, set 79.23
01096/01 Ball guide 5mm 04, 1pce. 11.25
01096/02 Ball socket 5mm 04, 1pce. 11.25
01096/03 Clamp bolt 5mm, 2pcs. 16.80
01096/04 not available anymore 6.99
01096/05 Clamp nut, 4pcs. 9.84
01097 not available anymore 48.15
01097/01 Guide bush with collar 6x8x7,5, 6pcs. 4.56
01098 Alloy front axle mount B EVO 04, 1pce. 48.15
01100 not available anymore, substitute 01100/05 81.51
01100/01 not available anymore, substitute 01100/06 81.51
01100/05 Front lower alloy wishbone left EVO 04, 1pce. 81.51
01100/06 Front lower alloy wishbone right EVO 04, 1pce. 81.51
01101 Front upper alloy wishbone left EVO 04, 1pce. 48.15
01101/01 Front upper alloy wishbone right EVO 04, 1pce. 48.15
01102 Front upper alloy wishbone adjustable, 1pce. 45.30
01104 Alloy front axle 06, set 262.17
01105 Alloy front axle mount 06, 1pce. 36.48
01106 Alloy support for front axle Truck, 2pcs. 62.40
01113 Alloy- RC-plate, 1pce. 17.67
01113/01 Alloy battery brace, 1pce. 5.40
01152/01 Extend. rear mount, Megane 1pce. 12.81
01157/05 Wing mount, Megane 2pcs. 4.83
01171 Rear ball stabilizer 06, set 80.07
01171/03 Clamp bolt 4mm/ M6 rear, 2pcs. 16.80
01183 Alloy-front axle stiffening, 1pce. 22.50
01183/01 Alloy-front axle stiffening Truck, 1pce. 22.50
01190 not available 0.00
01191 not available 0.00
01196 Front ball stabilizer 06, set 80.07
01196/03 Clamp bolt 5mm/ M6 front, 2pcs. 16.80
01196/05 Hexagon nut M6 flat, 10pcs. 1.86
01400 Electric chassis long 1:5 996.30
01401 Electric chassis medium 1:5 996.30
01402 Electric chassis short 1:5 996.30
01403 Electric chassis long wide version 996.30
01404 Sportsline chassis 04 long 1:5/ 23ccm 1,285.50
01405 Sportsline chassis 04 medium 1:5/ 23ccm 1,285.50
01406 Sportsline chassis 04 short 1:5/ 23ccm 1,285.50
01410 3-unit tuning pipe set 151.02
01411 Front alloy uprights, set 123.12
01412 Air filter set 42.45
01413 Gear set for 1:5 56.43
01413/01 Gear set for 1:6 Truck 56.43
01414 Front disk brake set 91.20
01415 Stabilizer set 19.65
01435 Body detail kit Renault Megane, set 13.95
02004 Collari hydr. Brake f. front axle, set 795.06
02004/01 Upright w. front right brake caliper, 1pce. 183.81
02004/02 Upright w. front left brake caliper, 1pce. 183.81
02005 Collari hydr. Brake f. rear axle, set 795.06
02005/01 Upright w. rear right brake caliper, 1pce. 208.02
02005/02 Upright w. rear left brake caliper, 1pce. 208.02
02005/03 Brake caliper A, 1pce. 39.60
02005/04 Piston, 1pce. 24.78
02005/05 Pressure spring f. brake lining, 4pcs. 11.25
02005/06 Piston spring w. disk, 4pcs. 19.38
02005/07 Securing ring f. piston, 2pcs. 5.97
02005/08 O-rings f. piston, 4pcs. 11.67
02005/09 Brake linings, 4pcs. 122.55
02005/10 Stud bolts f. brake lining, 4pcs. 5.97
02005/11 Steel brake linings f. Collari brake, 4pcs. 113.43
02005/12 Valve, 2pcs. 34.77
02005/13 Angle connection, 2pcs. 36.48
02005/14 T-piece, 1pce. 25.35
02005/18 Brake lining 1m, 1pce. 5.40
02006 Main cylinder, 1pce. 133.95
02006/01 Piston f. main cylinder, 1pce. 23.64
02006/02 O-rings f. piston/main cylinder, set 12.24
02006/03 Flange sleeve, 2pcs. 15.09
02006/04 Pressure spring f. piston/main cylinder, 2pcs. 7.41
02006/05 Piston rod, 1pce. 31.05
02006/08 Protection bellow, 2pcs. 16.53
02006/09 Brake lever, 1pce. 31.05
02006/10 Pin f. brake lever, 2pcs. 5.40
02006/11 Screws M3x12, 8pcs. 4.26
02006/12 Hydraulic oil 50ml, 1pce. 25.50
02006/14 Protective cap f. valve, 3pcs. 13.38
02020 Front bumper Mc Laren 1 pce. 29.34
02049 Body set McLaren GTR 235.11
02050 Rear body Mc Laren GTR 170.85
02051 Front body Mc Laren GTR 46.17
02052 Spoiler set Mc Laren GTR 29.64
02060 Team decals Mc Laren/East 27.93
02060/01 Decal set Mc Laren, 1pce. 22.50
02060/02 Sheet foil for McLaren, set 10.53
02064 not available anymore 273.57
02065 Body , 1pce. 159.30
02066 Body front part , 1pce. 44.16
02067 not available anymore 49.86
02068 Spoiler set 28.35
02068/05 Spoiler mount, 2pcs. 5.40
02069/01 Decal set 48.15
02069/02 Sheet foil, set 10.53
02070 Body detail kit , set 13.95
02079 Body set Porsche Carrera GT 279.27
02080 Body Porsche Carrera GT 162.42
02081 Front body Porsche Carrera GT 44.16
02082 Spoiler set Porsche Carrera GT 28.35
02082/05 Spoiler mount Porsche Carrera GT, 2pcs. 5.13
02083/01 Decal set Porsche Carrera GT 46.17
02083/02 Sheet foil Porsche Carrera GT, set 10.53
02084 Rear body Porsche Carrera GT 39.90
02152/01 Carrera GT body mount 0.00
02152/02 Rear body mount Mc Laren, 2 pcs. 7.26
02435 Body detail kit, Mc Laren, set 13.95
02436 Body detail kit Porsche Carrera GT, set 13.95
02482 Carbon fiber rear spoiler f.McLaren 1pce 161.85
03001/10 Eco-caterpillar Race Truck, zenoah 1,416.84
03004 not available anymore, substitute 03404 1,504.42
03007 not available anymore, substitute 81001 3,035.10
03007/01 not available anymore, substitute 81000 3,399.60
03010/04 Carbon fiber side guards 279mm, 2pcs. 39.33
03014 Body mounts middle/rear MB-Truck, 2pcs. 12.69
03019 Front bumper MAN-Truck, set 42.75
03019/02 Foam for 3019, 1pce. 15.54
03020 Front bumper MB 1834/Atego, set 42.75
03020/01 Plastic front bumper, MB 1834/Atego,1pce 26.49
03020/02 Foam for 03020/03021, 1pce. 15.54
03021 Front bumper CAT-Truck, set 42.75
03021/01 Plastic front bumper CAT-Truck, 1pce. 26.49
03022 Fastening bolts for foam, 4pcs. 13.38
03023 Fastening bolt for body mounts, 2pcs. 7.41
03024 Plastic disks, 4pcs. 1.71
03049 Body set CAT-Truck 290.67
03050 Body underpart, CAT-Truck, 1pce. 156.45
03051 Front body CAT-Truck 49.59
03052 Driver's cabin CAT-Truck 99.18
03053 Body set Merc.1834-Truck 339.12
03054 Rear push rod CAT-Truck, 1pce. 36.75
03055 Body underpart MB-Race Truck 1834 168.12
03056 Front driver's cabin MB-Race Truck 1834 97.47
03057 Rear driver's cabin MB-Race Truck 1834 82.35
03058 Rear push rod MB-Race TruckAtego, 1pce. 36.75
03060 Decals MB-Race Truck 1834, set 60.99
03062 Team decals CAT-Truck, set 33.63
03062/01 Decal set CAT-Truck 23.37
03062/02 Sheet foil for CAT-Truck, set 10.53
03064 Body set Atego-Truck 364.77
03065 Body underpart Atego, 1pce. 168.12
03066 Front driver's cabin Atego, 1pce. 84.93
03067 Rear driver's cabin Atego, 1pce. 82.35
03068 Side parts f. driver's cabin Atego, 2pcs 49.02
03069 Team decals Race Truck Atego, set 43.02
03069/01 Decal set Race Truck Atego, set 23.94
03069/02 Sheet foil Race Truck Atego, set 10.53
03070 Body set MAN-Truck 364.77
03071 Body underpart MAN-Truck, 1pce. 168.12
03072 Front driver's cabin MAN-Truck, 1pce. 95.19
03073 Rear driver's cabin MAN-Truck, 1pce. 79.50
03074 Driver's cabin side parts MAN-Truck,1pce 54.15
03075 Rear push rod MAN-Truck 36.48
03076 Team decals MAN-Truck, set 50.73
03076/01 Decal set MAN-Truck 27.36
03076/02 Sheet foil MAN-Truck, set 10.53
03105/01 Wheel 1:6 silver, 2pcs. 31.05
03106 Wheel extension silver, 2pcs. 14.82
03108 Front wheel insert, Race Truck, 2pcs. 16.80
03109 Rear wheel insert, Race Truck, 2pcs. 16.68
03110 Covering for wheel nut, Race Truck, 2pcs. 4.56
03152/01 Extend. rear mount, MB-Truck, 1pcs. 12.81
03404 Sportsline chassis 04 Truck/ 23ccm 1,285.50
03404/02R Sportsline chassis 04 Truck/ 23ccm without rcs 1,406.72
03404R Sportsline chassis 04 Truck RTR/ 23ccm 1,650.00
03435 Body det.kit , MB 1834, Atego, set 16.53
03436 Body detail kit, CAT Race-Truck 16.53
04020 Front bumper Audi A4/Megane, 1pce. 29.34
04049 Body set Audi A4 235.11
04050 Rear body Audi A4 170.85
04051 Front body Audi A4 46.17
04052 not available anymore, substitute 08047 29.64
04053 not available anymore 0.00
04149 Body set Audi A4 DTM, 2mm 250.50
04149/01 Body set Audi A4 DTM, 1,5mm 196.62
04149/05 Body set Audi A4 DTM, 2mm coloured 413.22
04150 Rear body Audi A4 DTM, 2mm, 1 pce. 170.70
04150/01 Rear body Audi A4 DTM, 1,5mm, 1pce. 168.12
04151 Front body Audi A4 DTM, 1 pce. 53.85
04152 Spoiler set Audi A4 DTM/Merc. C-Cl. DTM 06 51.15
04153 decals Audi A4 Siemens, set 51.00
04153/01 Decals Audi A4, set 36.75
04153/02 Sheet foil Audi A4 DTM, set 11.67
04154 Wing attachment parts Audi A4 DTM, set 43.59
04155 Body detail kit Audi A4 DTM, set 13.95
04402 Alloy steering stop f.alloy uprights, 2pcs 13.11
04402/02 Headless pin M4x45, 2pcs. 3.12
04402/03 Headless pin w. safety device M4x45, 2pcs. 4.56
04403 not available anymore, substitute 04403/01 133.38
04403/01 Front alloy uprights, set, 2pcs. 133.38
04403/06 Front alloy upright 99, 1pce. 52.71
04403/07 not available anymore, substitute 04406/07 31.00
04404 Axially displaced front alloyuprights 6mm, set, 2p 133.38
04404/01 Axially displaced alloy upright, left,1p 50.73
04404/02 Axially displaced alloy upright,right,1p 50.73
04405 Ball bearings light-weight f. front upright, set 25.35
04405/01 Ball bearing 8x16x5 mm, 2pcs. 11.97
04405/02 Plastic distance ring f. 8x16x5, 2pcs. 2.55
04405/03 Distance bush 8,2x11x11,2, 2pcs. 3.12
04406 Axially displaced fr. alloy uprights 3mm, set, 2pc 133.38
04406/01 Alloy upright axially displaced, left, 1pce. 54.42
04406/02 Alloy upright axially displaced, right, 1pce. 54.42
04406/07 Alloy steering lever 04, 1pce. 28.20
04409 Precision ball bearings 8x22x7, 4pcs. 27.93
04410 Easy-running bearings 8x22x7, 8 pcs. 67.26
04411 Bearing set for 1:5/1:6, 14 pce. 51.00
04412 Protective bellow for dogbones, 2pcs. 15.96
04415 not available anymore 225.12
04415/01 Clutch corpus A 1:5, 1:6/ Zen./FG CY, 1pce. 36.75
04415/02 Clutch corpus B 1:5, 1:6/ Zenoah, 1pce. 36.75
04415/03 Clutch set collar, 1pce. 16.80
04415/04 Clutch block, 3pcs. 84.06
04415/05 Clutch lining, 3pcs. 29.07
04415/06 Clutch spring, 3pcs. 5.40
04415/07 Spring guide, 3pcs. 5.97
04415/08 Spring guide with tappet, 3pcs. 5.97
04415/09 Flange sleeve 3x4, 5x4, 6pcs. 9.12
04416 not available anymore 225.12
04416/01 Clutch corpus A F1, 1pce. 36.75
04416/02 Withdrawing countersunk screw, 1pce. 2.28
04416/06 Screw set 3.12
04417 Spring guide 0,6mm f. 3-block clutch, 3pcs. 5.97
04417/01 Clutch pressure springs soft, 3pcs. 5.97
04420 not available anymore 216.57
04420/01 Clutch carcass/Solo, 1pce. 107.58
04420/02 Clutch set collar Solo/Zenoah, 1pce. 22.80
04420/03 Clutch rivets, 3pcs. 6.42
04420/04 Clutch blocks, 3pcs. 72.66
04420/05 Clutch block ring, 3pcs. 14.25
04420/06 Clutch spring, 3pcs. 39.90
04420/07 Distance bush, 3pcs. 8.55
04420/08 Clutch adjusting disk, 1pce. 28.92
04420/09 Screw set, 4pcs. 4.98
04421 not available anymore 216.57
04421/01 Clutch carcass/Zenoah, 1pce. 107.58
04421/05 Torx screw driver, 1pce. 11.82
04421/06 Clutch fork, 1pce. 3.69
04421/07 Clutch puller/Zenoah, 1pce. 28.50
04422 not available anymore 216.57
04422/01 Clutch carcass F1/Solo, 1pce. 107.58
04422/02 Clutch set collar F1/Solo, 1pce. 22.80
04423 not available anymore 216.57
04423/01 Clutch body F1/Zenoah, 1pce. 107.58
04424 Thread rod M4x25mm, 2pcs. 3.69
04425 Thread rod M4x80mm, 2pcs. 8.25
04426 Thread rod M4x100mm, 2pcs. 8.25
04428 Steel ball-and-socket joint 4/M4, 2pcs. 42.18
04429 Steel ball-and-socket joint, 2pcs. 51.87
04429/01 Steel ball-and-socket joint 5/M8, 2pcs. 51.87
04429/02 Taper disk 5mm boring, 4pcs. 10.53
04430 Adjusting screw M6/M8, 32 mm, 2pcs. 12.96
04431 Adjusting screw M6/M8, 39 mm, 2pcs. 13.11
04432 Adjusting screw M8x49mm r./l., 2pcs. 13.95
04435 Special ball-and-socket joint 3/M4, 2pcs 24.78
04435/01 Spec. ball-and-socket joint 3/M4 left-hand thr., 24.78
04436 Special ball-and-socket joint 4/M4,2pcs 28.20
04437 Alloy ball-and-socket joint 5/M8, 2pcs. 56.43
04438 Multipurpose threaded rod M4x32 left, 2pcs. 10.26
04439 Multipurpose threaded rod M4x66 left, 2pcs. 12.24
04440/20 Threaded rod M4x20, 2pcs. 1.41
04440/30 Threaded rod M4x30, 2pcs. 1.41
04440/35 Threaded rod M4x35, 2pcs. 1.41
04440/40 Threaded rod M4x40, 2pcs. 1.41
04443 FG adjust.calibre f. front/rear axle,set 367.62
04444 FG adjusting calibre rear, set 176.67
04444/01 Rear left side psrt, 1pce. 40.47
04444/02 Rear right side part, 1pce. 40.47
04444/03 Swivelling part f.adjusting calibre,1pce 24.51
04444/04 not available anymore, substitute 04448 10.83
04444/05 not available anymore, substitute 04448/01 11.25
04445 FG adjusting calibre front, set 225.12
04445/01 Front right side part, 1pce. 34.47
04445/02 Front left side part, 1pce. 34.47
04446 Measuring ruler f.adjusting calibre,1pce 41.31
04447 Pointer for adjusting calibre, 2pcs. 41.04
04447/01 Clamping fork 5mm f.alloy uprights, 2pcs. 33.63
04447/02 Fixing nut for adjusting calibre, 2pcs. 11.10
04448 Headed dowel 15mm f.tires125mm/1:5, 6pcs 5.40
04448/01 Headed dowel 15mm f.tires140mm/Tr./F1,6 5.40
04448/02 Bearing for adjusting calibre, 4pcs. 5.28
04450 no longer available, substitute 04443 0.00
04451 Rebound measuring calibre, 2pcs. 0.00
04456 Competition chassis 8mm, long, 1pce. 368.19
04456/01 Competition chassis 8mm, medium, 1pce. 368.19
04456/02 not available 368.19
04456/03 Front body mount f.04456+/1,07010/5+/6 13.26
04456/04 Rear body mounts f. 04456+07010/05+/6, 2pcs. 19.08
04456/05 Rear body mounts f. 04456/1+07010/06, 2pcs. 19.08
04460 Alloy rear spring deflection limit., set 83.79
04464 All.fr.axle mount B/spr.defl.limit,set 130.80
04464/01 Alloy fr.axle mount B/spring defl.lim.1p 96.33
04465 not available anymore 170.40
04465/01 Alloy fr.axle mount A,adjust. 1pce. 59.43
04465/02 not available anymore, substitute 04464/01 46.74
04465/03 Bearing block f.front axle mount 4pcs. 36.75
04465/04 Cylinder pin 5x50 1pce. 3.00
04466 Ball-type nipple f. alloy wishbone, 2pcs 45.03
04467 not available anymore, substitute 01100/05 88.35
04468 not available anymore, substitute 01100/06 88.35
04469 Front alloy wishbone, wide, 1pce. 68.10
04470 not available anymore 64.41
04471 not available anymore, substitute 01102 53.85
04472 Rear lower alloy wishbone narrow, 1pce. 60.99
04472/01 not available anymore, substitute 01074/01 10.83
04472/02 Hexagon nut M8/left, 2pcs. 2.70
04472/03 Hexagon nut M8/right, 2pcs. 2.70
04472/05 Rear lower alloy wishbone, narrow, 1pce. 63.84
04473 not available anymore, substitute 04491 71.82
04474 Rear upper alloy wishbone, 2pcs. 80.37
04475 Rear alloy shock mount, 1pce. 116.55
04476 Alloy rear axle mount r/l,in 2 parts, set 173.55
04476/01 Top all. rear axle mount left, 1pce. 47.01
04476/02 Bottom all.rear axle mount left, 1pce. 47.01
04476/03 Top all.rear axle mount right, 1pce. 47.01
04476/04 Bottom all.rear axle mount right, 1pce. 47.01
04477 Protection- and carry strap, 1pce. 10.53
04478 Alloy support for rear axle, 2pcs. 46.17
04478/01 Alloy support for rear axle Truck, 2pcs. 65.25
04479 Carbon fiber support for rear axle, 2pcs 116.85
04480 Carbon chassis stiffening 2pcs. 116.85
04481 Carbon fiber rear stiffening, 1pce. 139.65
04482 Carbon fiber front axle stiffening,1pce. 185.22
04482/01 Carbon fiber shock mount f. 4482, 1pce. 76.95
04482/02 Distance sleeve f. adjusting screw, 2pcs. 6.27
04483 Carb.fibre body mount front,adjust., set 43.32
04485 Additional weight middle 500g, 1pce. 55.29
04486 Additional weight rear 500g, 1pce. 42.18
04491 Rear lower alloy wishbone wide, 1pce. 71.82
04491/01 Rear low.all.wishb. wide f. 1:5 wide vers., 1 pce. 71.82
04492 Rear lower alloy wishbone wide, 1pce. 71.82
04492/01 Distance bush 4x8x15mm, 2pcs. 5.40
04493 Alloy servo saver 04 compl., 1pce. 54.72
04493/01 Alloy servo saver A 04, 1pce. 19.65
04493/02 Alloy servo saver B 04, 1pce. 22.50
04493/03 O-rings f. servo saver 6x3, 4pcs. 2.70
04493/04 Flange bush 10/20x12 f. all. servo saver, 1pce. 9.12
04493/05 Guide bush 7x10x14 f. all. servo saver B, 1pce. 5.40
04493/06 O-rings f. servo saver 6x4, 4pcs. 3.69
04493/07 O-rings f. servo saver 6x3,5 , 4pcs. 3.69
04494 Alloy servo saver 04 ball-beared, compl., 1pce. 79.23
04494/01 Alloy servo saver A 04 ball-beared, 1pce. 29.91
04494/02 Alloy servo saver B 04 ball-beared, 1pce. 34.77
04494/03 Ball bearing 7x14x5, 2pcs. 13.95
04494/04 Ball bearing 7x11x3, 1pce. 7.98
04495 Alloy servo saver B 1 pce. 24.93
04495/01 Guide bush for servo saver B, 1pce. 6.27
04496 Spring clamp for servo saver, 2pcs. 27.93
04497 Alloy front axle mount A, 1pce. 54.42
04497/01 Sint. metal guide bush f. axle mount 6x8x8, 4pcs. 10.83
04498 Alloy front axle mount B 1pce. 44.46
04510 Titan.rear lower wishb.pin,6x63 2pcs. 20.79
04511 Titan.rear upper wishb.pin, 6x65 2pcs. 21.93
04512 Titan. front wishb.pin,6x87mm 2pcs. 26.49
04513 not available, substitute 08516/03 25.92
04514 not available, Ersatz 08517/03 35.61
04516 Titanium track rod r./l.,6x65mm 2pcs. 48.30
04517 Titanium track rod r./l. 6x85mm, 2pcs. 63.54
04520 Titanium adj.screw r./l.,M8x32mm, 2pcs. 29.07
04521 Titanium adjust.screw r./l.,M8x39mm,2pcs 40.74
04523 Tit. wishbone headl. pin,rear,M8x53,2pcs 54.99
04524 Tit. wishbone headl. pin,rear,M8x61,2pcs 65.25
04525 not available anymore 64.11
04526 not available anymore 73.53
04527 not available anymore 76.38
04529 Titan. push rod/track rod le./ri. M6x80, 2pcs. 63.54
04530/07 Titan. wishbone thread. rod ri./le. M7x64, 2pcs. 51.87
04531 Titan. wishbone/track rod le./ri. M6x73, 2pcs. 59.55
04531/07 Titan. wishbone thread. rod ri./le. M7x73, 2pcs. 53.85
04532 Titan. push rod/track rod le./ri. M6x89, 2pcs. 69.24
04532/07 Titan. wishbone thread. rod ri./le. M7x89, 2pcs. 63.54
04533/07 Titan. wishbone thread. rod ri./le. M7x94, 2pcs. 68.67
04534/07 Titan. wishb. thread. rod ri./le. M7x103, 2pcs. 75.81
05010/0 not available anymore, substitute 05010/01 0.00
05010/01 Alloy chassis short, 1pce. 139.65
05010/03 Carbon fiber chassis short, Porsche,1pce 604.14
05010/04 Carbon fiber side guards 218mm, 2pcs. 39.60
05010/05 Carbon fiber side guards 188mm,2pcs. 39.60
05013 Roll cage support left/right, 2pcs. 11.10
05014 RC-plate 1:5, Truck, Leopard, 1pce. 15.66
05014/01 Servo mount plate MPX-Power, 2pcs. 7.41
05014/02 not available anymore, substitute 05014/03 0.00
05014/03 Servo mount plate Futaba/JR, 2pcs. 8.25
05014/05 Bolt for battery holder, 2pcs. 3.69
05014/06 Battery holder short, 1pce. 13.38
05014/07 Battery holder long, 1pce. 13.38
05015 Body mount, 2pcs. 11.10
05017 Brake rods set, 1pce. 7.26
05018 Throttle rods set Zenoah/Porsche 7.56
05018/01 Throttle rods set Solo/Porsche 7.56
05019 Throttle pivot post, 1pcs. 5.40
05019/01 Pressure spring 0,4x5x25mm, 2pcs. 3.99
05019/03 Throttle pivot post, 2pcs. 10.26
05020 Front bumper Porsche 1 pcs. 26.49
05020/01 Front bumper Porsche GT2/GT3 1 pcs. 29.34
05020/02 Front bumper New Beetle, 1pce. 29.34
05021 Front bumper Viper 1 pce. 29.34
05022 Alloy roll cage A Porsche, 2pcs. 19.65
05023 Alloy roll cage B Porsche, 1pcs. 11.55
05023/01 Alloy roll cage B f. Porsche GT2, 1pcs. 11.55
05024 Alloy roll cage C Porsche, 2pcs. 19.65
05025 Alloy roll cage D, Porsche, 2pcs. 19.65
05049 Body set New Beetle 235.11
05050 Rear body New Beetle, 1pce. 170.85
05051 Front body New Beetle, 1pce. 46.17
05052 Spoiler set New Beetle 28.20
05052/05 Spoiler mount for New Beetle, 2pcs. 4.83
05053 Team decals New Beetle, set 28.20
05053/01 Decal set New Beetle 35.34
05053/02 Sheet foil New Beetle, set 10.53
05055 no longer available 0.00
05056 no longer available 0.00
05057 no longer available 0.00
05057/01 Lower part f. rear spoiler Porsche RSR, 1pce. 37.32
05057/02 no longer available 0.00
05057/03 Spoiler for rear wing Porsche, 1pce. 22.23
05060 not available anymore 42.50
05060/01 Decal set Porsche GT2 16.80
05060/02 Sheet foil for Porsche GT2, set 10.53
05061 Team decals Porsche/VIP 28.77
05064 Body set Chrysler Viper 284.70
05065 Body, Viper 185.22
05066 Front body, Viper 48.45
05067 Rear body, Viper 58.41
05068 Spoiler set, Viper 31.62
05068/05 Spoiler mount f. Viper 2 pcs. 5.40
05070 Team decals, Viper 39.33
05070/01 Decal set, Viper 25.35
05070/02 Sheet foil for Chrysler Viper, set 10.53
05116/01 3-unit tuned pipe, Porsche 1 pce. 128.25
05152 Extend rear body mount/Porsche, per 1pcs. 12.81
05154 Body set Porsche GT2 284.70
05155 Rear body Porsche 911 GT2 168.12
05156 Front body Porsche 911 GT2 48.45
05157 Rear wing Porsche 911 GT2 complete 90.06
05157/01 Base for wing Porsche GT2, 1pcs. 37.32
05157/02 Top for wing Porsche GT2 1 pcs. 37.32
05160 Body set Porsche 911 GT3-RS 294.09
05161 Body Porsche 911 GT3-RS, 1pce. 185.22
05162 Front body Porsche 911 GT3-RS, 1pce. 48.45
05163 Rear body Porsche 911 GT3-RS, 1pce. 74.37
05164 Spoiler set Porsche 911 GT3-RS 31.62
05165 Team decals Porsche 911 GT3-RS, set 47.88
05165/01 Decal set Porsche 911 GT3-RS 38.19
05165/02 Sheet foil Porsche 911 GT3-RS, set 10.53
05166 Body detail kit 911 GT3-RS, set 16.53
05300 FG Power engine CY23ccm 527.19
05300/06 FG Power engine CY23ccm Seufert-Tuning 0.00
05301 Crank case housing A+B, 1pce. 96.90
05301/08 Crankcase housing A+B,29ccm new,2pcs. 96.90
05303 not available anymore, substitute 07303/08 16.80
05304 Bearings, 2pcs. 26.22
05305 not available anymore, substitute 07305/08 4.14
05306 Cylinder gasket, 1pce. 3.57
05307 Cylinder CY23, 1pce. 103.44
05308 Piston CY23, 1pce. 29.07
05309 Piston ring CY23, 1pce. 8.25
05310 Gudgeon pin CY23, 1pce. 4.56
05311 not available anymore, substitute 07311 3.42
05312 Needle bearing, 1pce. 13.95
05312/01 Spacer washer, 2pcs. 5.13
05313 Crankshaft compl., 1pce. 108.30
05313/01 not available anymore, substitute 07313/01 0.00
05313/05 Crankshaft closed, 1pce. 153.87
05314 not available anymore, substitute 07314 3.12
05315 Clutch block carrier, 1pce. 8.82
05315/01 Screw f. carrier, 1pce. 2.28
05316 Clutch blocks, 2pcs. 24.51
05317 Clutch spring, 1pce. 4.26
05318 Dowel screws f. clutch blocks, 2pcs. 10.83
05319 not available anymore, substitute 07319/08 79.80
05323 not available anymore, substitute 07323/08 54.15
05323/01 not available anymore, substitute 07323/09 20.52
05323/02 not available anymore, substitute 07323/10 13.38
05323/03 not available anymore, substitute 07323/11 7.68
05323/04 not available anymore, substitute 07323/12 5.97
05323/05 not available anymore, substitute 07323/13 6.84
05323/06 not available anymore, substitute 07323/14 6.84
05323/07 not available anymore, substitute 07323/15 3.12
05323/08 not available anymore, substitute 07323/16 5.55
05323/10 Starter housing chromed, 1pce. 9.12
05323/11 Stater handle chromed, 1pce. 7.11
05326 not available anymore, substitute 07326/08 0.00
05328 not available anymore, substitute 07328/08 82.65
05328/02 not available anymore, substitute 07328/02 0.00
05330 not available anymore, substitute 07330/08 0.00
05332 not available anymore, substitute 07332 2.28
05335 not available anymore, substitute 07335 2.13
05336 Insulator, 1pce. 11.97
05337 not available anymore, substitute 07337 3.12
05339 not available anymore, substitute 07339/08 2.55
05340 not available anymore, substitute 07340/08 12.54
05341 Engine housing A, 1pce. 47.01
05341/10 Engine housing A chromed, 1pce. 29.91
05342 Engine housing B, 1pce. 16.53
05342/10 Engine housing B chromed, 1pce. 14.97
05344 not available anymore, substitute 07344/08 0.00
05354 not available anymore, substitute 07354/08 4.56
05355/08 not available anymore, substitute 07355/08 127.68
05356 not available anymore, substitute 07356/08 25.35
05357 not available anymore, substitute 07357 5.55
05361 not available anymore, substitute 07361/08 26.22
05362 not available anymore, substitute 07362/09 26.22
05363 not available anymore, substitute 07363 25.35
05364 not available anymore, substitute 07364 25.50
05365 not available anymore, substitute 07365/09 13.68
05366 not available anymore, substitute 07366/08 31.05
05367 not available anymore, substitute 07367/08 8.82
05368 not available anymore, substitute 07368 0.00
05370 not available anymore, substitute 07370 34.77
05371 not available anymore, substitute 07371 46.17
05372 not available anymore, substitute 07372 19.38
05372/01 not available anymore, substitute 07372/01 0.00
05373 not available anymore, substitute 07373 20.52
05374 not available anymore, substitute 07374 0.00
05375 not available anymore, substitute 07375 3.69
05377 not available anymore, substitute 07377/08 24.78
05378 not available anymore, substitute 07378/08 0.00
05379 not available anymore, substitute 07379/08 6.27
05383 FG Power engine CY29, 1pce. 624.09
05383/01 Cylinder CY29, 1pce. 127.95
05383/02 Piston CY29, 1pce. 41.04
05383/03 Piston ring CY29, 1pce. 11.97
05383/04 Piston pin CY29, 1pce. 5.55
05383/08 Cylinder CY 29ccm new,1pce. 127.95
05384 FG Power engine CY26ccm 527.19
05384/06 not available 0.00
05385/01 Cylinder 26ccm, 1pce. 110.58
05385/02 Piston 26ccm, 1pce. 31.92
05385/03 Piston ring 26ccm, 1pce. 9.96
05385/04 not available anymore, substitute 05310 6.27
05412 Rain/dirt protection, 1pce. 34.47
05413 GFK RC-plate for 1:5/Trucks 1pce. 85.20
05414 Carbon RC-plate, 1pce. 122.55
05415 Carbon holder for battery, Porsche,1pce. 111.15
05435 Body detail kit , Porsche, 1pce. 16.53
05436 Additional headlights, 2pcs. 17.67
05437 Headlights with caps, 4pcs. 13.68
05437/01 Caps f. headlights black/white, 4pcs. 10.53
05457 not available anymore 79.80
06000 Marder Off-Road Buggy/ 26ccm 1,326.00
06000/01 Off-Road Buggy Marder Race/ 26ccm 1,629.75
06001 Beetle Off-Road Buggy/ 26ccm 1,455.60
06002 Beetle On-Road Buggy/ 26ccm 1,455.60
06003 Mitsubishi Pajero OR/ 26ccm 1,508.25
06004 FG Monster Beetle/ 26ccm 1,455.60
06005/0 not available anymore 2,500.50
06006 Leopard Race Comp. Buggy/ 26ccm 1,852.50
06010 not available anymore, substitute 06010/01 148.62
06010/01 Alloy chassis Zenoah 1 pce. 168.12
06011 Side guards l./r. each 1 pce. 22.50
06012 Body bolts, 4pcs. 2.55
06013 Body clips, 10pcs. 3.99
06015 not available anymore 3.42
06019 Heat shrink tube, 5pcs. 3.12
06020 Collets 2,1 mm, 5pcs. 4.26
06020/03 Collet set 3mm, 4pcs. 5.40
06020/30 Collet set 3mm, 4pcs. 11.32
06021 Brake power adjusting screw, 1pce. 7.56
06022/01 Flexible aerial and mount, 1pce. 5.13
06023 Servo saver A/B, 1pce. 9.39
06024 Servo saver pivot, 1pce. 5.55
06024/01 Distance disk for servo saver axle,1pce. 3.42
06024/02 Distance bush 5,5x10x10, 1pce. 3.42
06025 not available anymore, substitute 06025/01 5.13
06025/01 Servo saver spring, 1pce. 5.55
06026 Steering rods M4, 2pcs. 3.12
06026/01 Rods M4x51mm, 2pcs. 3.12
06026/1 Steering rods M4x51mm, 2pcs. 3.38
06027 Ball-and socket joint 6mm w. ball, 6pcs. 10.83
06027/05 Ball-and-sock.joint 6mm f.M2 screw thread, 5pcs. 4.98
06027/06 Steel ball 6 mm, 5pcs. 5.55
06028/01 Track rod right/left 1:6, 74mm, 2pcs. 9.69
06029 not available anymore, substitue 06029/07 7.68
06029/01 no0t available anymore, substitute 06029/08 7.68
06029/04 Ball-and-socket joint f.M6,adjust.,4pcs. 9.69
06029/05 Ball-a.-socket joint f.M8 adjust.,4pcs. 9.69
06029/07 Ball-and-socket joint for M6 new, 4pcs. 7.68
06029/08 Ball-and-socket joint for M8 new, 4pcs. 7.68
06030 Steel balls 10 x 10,75, 4pcs. 11.10
06031 Roll cage, 1pce. 17.37
06032 Brace f. roll cage long/short each 1 pce 13.38
06032/01 Brace f. roll cage long/short, each 1pce. 13.38
06033 Wing mount, 1pce. 13.68
06033/01 Body support, 1pce. 6.54
06034 Stiffening brace f. Monster Truck, 2pcs. 10.53
06034/01 Plastic part f. stiffening brace, 2pcs. 2.55
06036 Bearings 10x19x7, 2pce. 19.65
06037/01 Steel fixing plates, 2pcs. 7.11
06038 Engine mount screws, 4pcs. 5.70
06039 Gear carrier plate, 1pc. 24.21
06039/01 Bolts for gear unit, 3pcs. 6.12
06039/05 Gear plate 06, set 55.86
06039/06 Gear plate 06, 1pce. 25.35
06039/07 GFK brake plate, 1pce. 4.26
06040 Bearings 10x22x6, 2pcs. 21.36
06041 Pinion shaft 10 mm, 1pcs. 18.24
06041/05 Competition gear shaft, hardened, 1pce. 51.87
06042 Brake plate and square, 4pcs. 16.80
06042/01 Brake square 97, new 1 pcs. 9.12
06042/05 Steel brake square, 1pce. 15.24
06044 Brake disks, 2pcs. 15.39
06044/01 Brake disk epoxy 97, new 1 pcs. 17.94
06044/05 Metal brake disk, 1pce. 14.10
06045 Brake operating shaft each 1 pcs. 9.12
06045/01 Brake operating shaft 97, new each 1pcs. 10.11
06045/02 Brake lever, 2 pcs. 9.69
06045/03 Brake lever 30mm, 1pce. 4.56
06045/04 Brake shaft04/brake lever, each 1pce. 9.12
06046 Steel gearwheel 14 teeth, 1pce. 31.05
06047 Steel gearwheel 15 teeth, small, 1pce. 28.77
06048 Steel gearwheel 48 teeth big, 1pce. 48.87
06048/01 Steel gearwheel big 50 teeth, 1pce. 49.86
06048/02 Steel gearwheel big 48 teeth, reinforced, 1pce. 49.86
06049 Clutch bell, 1pce. 45.03
06050 Plastic gear carrier 60 mm, 1pce. 9.12
06051 Dampening rubber, 4pcs. 6.42
06051/05 Dampening rubber hard, 4pcs. 6.84
06052 Plastic gearwheel 48 teeth, 1pce. 15.39
06052/01 Plastic gearwheel 48 teeth,2-speed,1pce. 16.23
06053 Plastic gearwheel 16 teeth, 1pce. 8.40
06055 not available anymore, substitute 06155 or 06420 111.15
06056 Window grid, left, 1pce. 16.53
06057 Window grid, right, 1pce. 16.53
06058 Window grid, front, 1pce. 16.53
06060 Spoiler ABS for 1:6 OR, 1pce. 19.65
06061 Rear axle mount left, 1pce. 10.26
06062 Rear axle mount right, 1pce. 10.26
06063 Bearings 12x28x8, 2pcs. 16.80
06064 Differential housing, 1pce. 18.51
06065 Differential cover, 1pce. 8.25
06066 Differential gearwheel A, 2pcs. 54.72
06066/01 Bevel diff. gear A, pluggable, 2pcs. 54.72
06067 Differential gearheel B, 2pcs. 48.15
06068 Bevel differential gear axle, 1pce. 5.40
06069 not available anymore 0.00
06069/01 Diff.driving axle, pluggable, 1pce. 22.50
06069/02 Ball diff. axle, 1pce. 23.64
06071 Alloy gear plate, 1pce. 13.95
06072/01 Adj. rear lower wishbone 1:6, 1pce. 13.68
06072/02 Adj. rear lower wishbone Monster, 1pce. 13.68
06073 Rear lower wishbone pin, 2pcs. 7.11
06073/05 Rear lower wishb.pin hardened 6x63mm, 2pcs. 25.23
06074/01 Discountinued Use 6074/02 23.22
06074/02 Rear upper wishbone shortened f. M8, 2pcs. 19.08
06075 Rear upper wishbone pin, 2pcs. 7.11
06075/05 Rear upper wishb.pin hardened 6x65mm, 2pcs. 26.22
06076 Wishbone headless pin 60 mm, 2pcs. 7.41
06076/01 Rear up. wishb.thread rods r/l 61mm,2pcs 14.82
06077 Rear upright raised l./r., 2pcs. 13.95
06077/01 not available anymore, substitute 06077 13.95
06077/02 Screws M5x30mm for rear uprights, 4pcs. 2.85
06077/05 Steel ball 10x13 for rear upright, 2pcs. 6.54
06077/06 Rec.counters.head screws,M5x35mm, 6pcs. 3.12
06077/08 Distance bush for rear upright, 2pcs. 3.12
06078 Bearing 8x22x7, 2pcs. 13.68
06079 Rear driving axle, 1pce. 22.23
06079/01 Ball driving axle, 1pce. 27.93
06080 Rear dogbone, 1pce. 13.68
06080/01 Balldriving shaft rear 96,5mm, 1pce. 17.10
06081 Steel ball 4/10x15, 4pcs. 13.95
06081/01 Ball 5/10x15 M5, 4pcs. 13.95
06082 Gearwheel cover, 1pce. 7.11
06083 Rear shock absorber, 1pce. 27.93
06084 Front shock absorber, 1pce. 27.93
06085 Front shock absorber housing, 1pce. 17.37
06085/05 Shock absorber housing short Eco, 2pcs. 11.10
06086 Rear shock absorber housing, 1pce. 17.37
06086/05 Shock absorber housing long Eco, 2pcs. 11.10
06087 Upper shock plug, 2pce. 5.40
06088 Lower shock plug A+B, 2pcs. 5.40
06089 Shock piston 2-hole, 2pcs. 5.40
06092 Spring plate, 2pcs. 5.13
06093 Shock seal kit, 4pcs. 5.13
06094 Damper spring rear, 1pce. 9.12
06094/01 Damper spring rear 2,2x100, 1pce. 9.12
06094/02 Damper spring 2,0x100, 1pce. 9.12
06095 Damper spring front, 1pce. 9.12
06095/01 Damper spring front 2,2x61, 1pce. 9.12
06095/02 Damper spring 2,0x60, 1pce. 9.12
06096 Shock retaining screw M5, 4pcs. 10.26
06097 Front axle mount A, 1pce. 10.98
06098 Front axle mount B, 1pce. 10.98
06099 Front shock mount, 1pce. 11.67
06099/01 Front shock mount Monster Truck, 1pce. 19.65
06100 Front wishbone, 1pce. 13.95
06100/02 Adjustable front wishbone C-291, 1pce. 12.81
06100/03 Turnbuckle right/left, 32 mm, 2pcs. 11.25
06100/04 Turnbuckle right/left, 39 mm, 2pcs. 11.25
06101 Screw spring limiting, 4pcs. 2.55
06101/03 Adjusting headless pin 30 mm, 2pcs. 7.26
06101/04 Adjusting headless pin 40 mm, 2pcs. 7.26
06102 Front wishbone pin, 2pcs. 6.42
06102/05 Front wishbone pin hard. 6x79mm, 2pcs. 9.12
06103/02 Screw M5x25mm,f.front upright, 6pcs. 2.55
06103/05 Alloy uprights front 1:6, set 139.65
06103/06 Alloy uprights front 1:6, set 165.27
06103/07 Alloy steering lever w.stopper 1:6, 1pce. 31.62
06104 Front driving axle 55 mm, 1pce. 8.25
06105 Wheel 1:6, white, 2pcs. 27.93
06105/01 Widened wheel 1:6 white, 2pcs. 27.93
06106 Square wheel driver 9.5 mm, 2pcs. 10.26
06106/01 Square wheel driver 14 mm, 2pcs. 11.67
06106/02 Square wheel driver 17 mm, 2pcs. 11.67
06106/05 Securing ring for square wheel, 4pcs. 4.26
06106/07 Square wheel driver 11,5 w. pins, 2pcs. 19.65
06107/01 Conversion kit Pajero to Monster Beetle 743.14
06108 not available anymore, substitute 06225 74.32
06109/01 Screw set suitable for all FG models 19.38
06110 Securing ring set for 1:5/1:6 8.97
06111 Clips for window grid, 15pcs. 7.26
06112 M6 nuts with disk, 10pcs. 5.55
06113 Wheel nuts M6, self-locking, 10pcs. 5.97
06116 not available anymore, substitute 06117 13.95
06117 RC-plate for 4 servos, 1pce. 15.09
06118 RC-plate 04 f. 1:6, set 15.39
06118/01 RC-plate 04 f. 1:6, 1pce. 11.10
06118/02 Servo mounting strip, 1pce. 1.98
06119 Throttle/Brake cable 1:6, 1pce 7.98
06125 Throttle rods compl./Marder, set 9.54
06125/01 Throttle rods 1:6/04 compl., set 9.54
06126 Brake rods compl./Marder, set 8.25
06134 Engine mount small, Zenoah/Marder, 1pce 7.56
06134/01 Engine mount small/G230 RC/Marder, 1pce. 8.25
06135 Engine mount large, Zenoah/Marder, 1pce. 13.68
06137 not available anymore, substitute 06137/01 6.54
06137/01 Bolt f. gear unit 24,5/26,5mm, 3pcs. 6.54
06138 Bowd.cable holder, throttle/Zenoah,1pce. 4.71
06141 Alloyfront plate for 1:6, pce. 11.82
06142 Alloy plate f. front axle Monster Truck, 1pce. 14.82
06150 not available anymore 142.77
06151 not available anymore 142.77
06154 Body Marder/Zenoah, polycarbonate, 1pce. 168.12
06155 Body Marder ABS,Zenoah, 1pce. 111.15
06156 Decals Marder/Zenoah, 1pce. 25.65
06160 New Beetle Off-Road body, 1pce. 163.86
06162 not available anymore 0.00
06165 Body Leopard Race, 1pce. 168.12
06170 Conversion kit Marder, Beetle to Monster Beetle 592.74
06175 Body support Monster models, 1pce. 5.40
06176 Dampening rubber f. body support, 4pcs. 8.25
06180 Roll bar for Big Foot, set 26.22
06180/01 Roll bar f. Stadium Truck body, 1pce. 15.66
06181 Front wishbone Monster Truck, 1pce. 13.38
06181/01 Front wishbone pin 6x93mm, 2pcs. 9.12
06182 Front lower damper mount Monster Truck, 2pcs. 6.54
06182/01 Headless pin M4x50, 4pcs. 3.12
06183 Left alloy side plate, 1pce. 67.26
06183/01 Alloy distance 8x27/ 10x34, 2pcs. 5.40
06183/02 Socket head cap screw M6x75mm, 1pce. 2.55
06183/03 Socket head cap screw M4x45mm, 2pcs. 2.28
06184 Right alloy side plate, 1pce. 67.26
06185 Side body mounts, 2pcs. 4.26
06190 not available anymore, substitute 20150/01 163.86
06191 not available anymore, substitute 20150/02 44.16
06192 not available anymore, substitute 21150/01 142.20
06193 not available anymore, substitute 21150/03 33.90
06195 not available anymore, substitute 20155 68.10
06200 Conv. kit Marder OR to Beetle OR, set 296.37
06200/01 Conversion kit Beetle Off-Road to On-Road 210.87
06201 Body VW Beetle, polycarbonate, 1pce. 170.97
06202 Body Monster Beetle, polycarbonate, 1pce. 170.97
06202/01 Body VW Beetle PRO polycarbonate, 1pce. 163.86
06203 Body undertray VW Beetle, 1pce. 163.86
06204 Strap for pull starter, 1pce. 5.40
06206 Decals Beetle, set 16.11
06206/05 Decals for Monster Beetle PRO, set 60.99
06207 Conversion kit to Monster Truck 991.71
06207/01 Conversion kit Pajero to Monster Beetle 766.56
06207/02 Conv. kit Mons.Truck/Beetle PRO to Stadium Tr. 393.27
06208 Conversion kit Beetle to Marder OR, set 293.52
06209 not available, substitute 06240 0.00
06210 Front axle support, 1pce. 11.10
06211 Rear body mount Pajero, 2pcs. 3.12
06212 Conv. kit Marder/Beetle to Pajero OR, set 521.49
06212/01 Conversion kit Pajero Off-Road to On-Road 210.87
06213 ABS undertray/Pajero, 1pce. 158.16
06214 Body/Pajero, 1pce. 157.29
06215 Rear body Pajero, 1pce. 64.98
06216 Front body Pajero, 1pce. 40.47
06217 Team decals, Pajero 43.32
06217/01 Decal set, Pajero 23.07
06217/02 Sheet foil Pajero, set 10.53
06220 not available anymore, substitute 06220/01 17.67
06220/01 Front bumper f. 1:6 Off-Road, 1pce. 17.67
06220/03 Front bumper Jeep, 1 pce. 27.93
06220/04 Front bumper f. Stadium Truck, set 17.37
06220/05 Front bumper f. Monster Truck, set 27.93
06220/06 Front bumper f. Hummer H2, set 27.93
06220/07 Bumper, 1pce. 13.95
06220/08 Bumper support, 1pce. 13.95
06220/09 Plastic brace 10x120mm, 2pcs. 5.40
06220/10 Plastic brace 10x106mm, 2pcs. 5.40
06221 Front guard compl., set 36.75
06221/01 Front guard plastic part, 1pce. 17.82
06222 Front guard foam, 1pce. 20.22
06224 Super-grip Knobbed tires H,inserts, 2pcs. 71.82
06224/01 Super-grip Knobbed tires H/fabr.,ins., 2pcs. 71.82
06224/05 Super-grip Knobbed tires H glued, 2pcs. 113.43
06224/06 Super-grip Knobbed tires H/fabr.glued, 2pcs. 113.43
06225 Super-grip Knobbed tires M, ins., 2pcs. 71.82
06225/01 Super-grip Knob. tires M/fab.,ins., 2pcs 71.82
06225/05 Super-grip Knobbed tires M glued, 2pcs. 113.43
06225/06 Super-grip Knobbed tires M/fabr.glued, 2pcs. 113.43
06226 Super-grip Knob. tires S, ins., 2pcs. 71.82
06226/01 Super-grip Knobbed tires S/fab.,ins., 2pcs. 71.82
06226/05 Super-grip Knobbed tires S glued, 2pcs. 113.43
06226/06 Super-grip Knobbed tires S/fabr.glued, 2pcs. 113.43
06228 not available anymore, substitute 06228/01 102.30
06228/01 Monster Truck tires medium/ inserts, 2pcs. 89.49
06228/06 Monster Truck tires M glued, 2pcs. 170.40
06229 not available anymore, substitute 06229/01 108.30
06229/01 Monster Truck tires hard/ inserts, 2pcs. 89.49
06229/05 not available anymore, substitute 06229/06 184.95
06229/06 Monster Truck tires H glued, 2pcs. 170.40
06230 not available anymore, substitute 06230/01 69.81
06230/01 Stadium Truck tires M, inserts, 2pcs. 83.22
06230/05 not available anymore, substitute 06230/06 162.99
06230/06 Stadium Truck tires M glued, 2pcs. 150.45
06232 Monster Truck wheels chromed, 2pcs. 70.68
06232/01 Stadium Truck wheels chromed, 2pcs. 59.55
06232/05 Monster Truck wheels white, 2pcs. 42.18
06232/06 Stadium Truck wheels white, 2pcs. 39.75
06233 not available anymore, substitute 06233/05 19.65
06233/01 not avalibale anymore, substitute 6233/06 12.24
06233/05 Tire inserts Monster models new, 2pcs. 12.81
06233/06 Tire inserts Stadium models, 2pcs. 8.40
06235 Body detail kit VW Beetle, New Beetle, set 13.95
06236 Body detail kit Monster Truck, set 16.53
06250/01 Front disk brake 1:6, set 176.67
06250/02 Front disk brake Leopard/Pajero, set 176.67
06250/03 Front disk brake Monster Truck, set 176.67
06250/05 Tuning disk brake front 1:6 OR, set 263.61
06250/06 Tuning disk brake front f. Race,Leo,Paj., Monst. 263.61
06250/07 Tuning disk brake front Monster Truck, set 263.61
06252 Wishbone pin 101mm, front, 2pcs. 8.97
06252/05 not available anymore, substitute 06252 9.69
06254 Steering rods M4/Leopard, 2pcs. 4.26
06254/01 Steering rods M4x97, 2pcs. 4.26
06255 Front axle trestle/Leopard, 1pce. 11.25
06256 Front lower wishbone/Leopard, 1pce. 15.39
06257 Front upper wishbone/Leopard, 1pce. 15.09
06258 Front axle mount A, 1pce. 12.24
06259 Front axle mount B, 1pce. 12.24
06260 Stabilizer 4mm, front/Leopard, set 15.96
06260/01 Support for stabilizer 4mm, 2pcs. 5.40
06261 Alloy plate for front axle/Leopard,1pce. 20.79
06261/01 Alloy plate f. front axle/Leopard Race, 1pce. 21.93
06262 Front shock mount/Leopard, 1pce. 13.38
06264 Engine mount small Leopard/Zenoah, 1pce. 8.25
06265 Engine mount large Leopard/Zenoah, 1pce. 17.25
06266 Roll cage/Leopard, 1pce. 21.36
06267 Battery holder, set 17.94
06268 Battery holder, 1pce. 10.83
06270 Alloy chassis/Leopard, 1pce. 191.49
06271 Alloy chassis Leopard Race, 1pce. 205.17
06273 ABS-splash guard/Leopard Race, 2pcs. 70.68
06274 not available anymore, substitute: 6273 0.00
06275 Tuning pipe Leopard Race, 1pce. 168.12
06276 Manifold Leopard Race, 1pce. 39.33
06277 Fixing wire f. tuning pipe, 1pce. 6.27
06279 Conv. kit Leop. New Beetle to Leop. Race 501.54
06280 not available anymore, substitute 06292 168.12
06281 Manifold/Leopard, 1pce. 34.77
06282 Fixing strap for tuned pipe 6280, 1pce. 6.27
06285 Throttle rods compl./Leopard, set 9.69
06286 Brake rods compl./Leopard, set 8.40
06289 Steel manifold f. Plug System, 1pce. 71.82
06290 3-unit Tuning pipe Plug System Leo., set 396.12
06290/01 3-unit Tuning pipe Plug System Leo., 1pce. 336.27
06290/02 Extension springs, 2pcs. 5.97
06290/03 Gasket set f. Tuning pipe Leo., set 3.12
06291 not available anymore, substitute 06292 367.62
06291/01 3-unit Tuning pipe 1:6 chromed, 1pce. 296.37
06291/02 Manifold f. Tuning pipe 1:6 chromed, 1pce. 79.23
06291/03 Fastening wire f. Tuning pipe, 2pcs. 5.40
06292 3-unit Tuning pipe 1:6 black, set 227.70
06292/01 3-unit Tuning pipe 1:6 black, 1pce. 190.92
06292/02 Manifold f. Tuning pipe 1:6 black, 1pce. 39.60
06293 Tuning pipe 1:6, set 196.62
06293/01 Tuning pipe 1:6, 1pce. 165.00
06293/02 Manifold f. 6293/1 39.60
06293/03 Fastening wire f. 6293/1, 1pce. 9.96
06294 3-unit Tuning pipe Stadium, set 227.70
06294/01 3-unit Tuning pipe Stadium, 1pce. 190.92
06295 Supporting roll f. Monster Truck 106.02
06295/01 Rear alloy supporting roll, 1pce. 20.52
06295/02 Alloy axle f. rear supporting roll, 1pce. 6.84
06295/03 O-ring 50x10, 1pce. 6.54
06295/04 Base plate f. supporting roll, 1pce. 8.82
06295/05 Mount for supporting roll, 1pce. 8.25
06295/06 Rear alloy support/ Mounting part, 3pcs. 16.80
06296 Supporting roll for Hummer H2, set 0.00
06349 Pendulum, 1 pce. 8.82
06350 Fuel tube, 1pce. 13.11
06350/01 Rubber gaskets, 2pcs. 2.70
06381 Fuel pipe black 1,5m, 1pce. 13.68
06402 Exhaust hose, 1pce. 6.12
06403 Spring band clamps 24 mm, 2pcs. 5.40
06405/05 OR tires Killer M glued, 2pcs. 113.43
06406/05 OR tires Killer S glued, 2pcs. 113.43
06409 not available anymore, substitute 06226 74.84
06410 OR tires, Performance medium inserts, 2pcs. 71.82
06410/01 OR tires, Performance soft inserts, 2pcs. 71.82
06410/05 OR tires Performance M glued, 2pcs. 125.10
06411 OR tires, Mondial inserts, 2pcs. 71.82
06412 Tire ins.f.6410,6410/1,6225,6225/1, 2pcs 13.95
06414 Tire inserts f.6108/6409/6411, 2pcs. 13.95
06416/05 Slick tires M/63mm 1:6, inserts, 2pcs. 81.21
06416/06 Slick tires M1/63mm 1:6, inserts, 2pcs. 81.21
06416/08 Slick tires M1/63mm 1:6, glued, 2pcs. 155.01
06417/05 Slick tires S/63mm 1:6, inserts, 2pcs. 81.21
06417/06 Slick tires S1/63mm 1:6, inserts, 2 pcs 81.21
06417/07 Slick tires S/63mm 1:6, glued, 2pcs. 155.01
06417/08 Slick tires S1/63mm 1:6, glued, 2pcs. 155.01
06418/06 Slick tir. rear M1/80mm 1:6, ins., 2 pcs. 83.79
06418/08 Slick tires rear M1/80mm 1:6 glued, 2pcs. 162.42
06419/06 Slick tir. rear S1/80mm 1:6, ins., 2 pcs. 83.79
06419/08 Slick tir.rear S1/80mm 1:6, glued, 2pcs 162.42
06420 Body Marder Polycarbonat/Robin, 1pce. 153.03
06421/05 Polycarbonate rear spoiler f.1:6 OR, set 27.93
06422 Plastic gearwheel 44 teeth, 1pce. 15.39
06422/01 Plastic gearwheel 44 teeth,2-speed,1pce. 16.23
06423 Gear wheel protect.f. 42/44/46/48 t.,set 25.35
06423/01 Fastening disks f.gear wheel protect.,3p 5.97
06424 Plastic gearwheel 20 teeth, 1pce. 8.40
06424/01 Plastic gearwheel 20 teeth,2-speed,1pce 9.27
06425 not avail. any longer,substitute 06425/1 0.00
06425/01 Stabilizer set 1:6 front/rear new, set 32.49
06427 Plastic gearwheel 46 teeth, 1pce. 15.39
06427/01 Plastic gearwheel 46 teeth,2-speed,1pce. 16.23
06428 Plastic gearwheel 18 teeth,1pce. 8.40
06428/01 Plastic gearwheel 18 teeth,2-speed,1pce. 9.27
06429/01 Upright front, 1:6, 2pcs. 35.61
06429/02 Distance bush f. front upright Marder, 2pcs. 3.99
06430/01 Tuning upright rear l./r. 1:5/1:6, 2pcs. 35.61
06431 Steel gearwheel 16 teeth, 1pce. 31.05
06431/01 Steel gearwheel 16 teeth widened, 1pce. 31.05
06432 Steel gearwheel 18 teeth, 1pce. 31.92
06432/01 Steel gearwheel 18 teeth,2-speed, 1pce. 31.92
06432/02 Steel gearwheel 19 teeth, 1pce. 32.49
06433 Steel gearwheel 20 teeth, 1pce. 32.49
06433/01 not avail. any longer,substitute 06433 0.00
06434 Alloy brake caliper, 1pce. 29.07
06435 Metal plug cap short, 1pce. 33.63
06436 Wheel extension white, 2pcs. 22.65
06437/05 Tire insert for slicks, narow 1:6, 2pcs. 14.10
06438/05 Tire insert for slicks, broad 1:6, 2pcs. 17.94
06439 Alloy gear carrier 60 mm, 1pce. 37.32
06440 Ball stabilizer f.fron axle Leopard, set 42.18
06440/01 Stabilizer rods, 2 pcs. 9.96
06440/02 Clamp bolts, 2 pcs. 15.39
06440/03 Clamp rings, 2 pcs. 6.27
06441 Filter oil f. foam filter 50ml, 1pce. 8.25
06442 Special air filter set, washable, 1pce. 99.45
06443 Air filter, washable, 1pce. 91.77
06444 Air filter adapter f.06442,06443, 1pce. 19.08
06445 Shock absorber collet, 8pce. 7.68
06446 Damper spring yellow 2.6 mm, 1pce. 9.12
06447 Damper spring red 2.8 mm, 1pce. 9.12
06449 not available anymore 9.12
06450 Shock piston 4-hole, 2pcs. 4.26
06451/01 not available anymore, substitute 06451/03 19.06
06451/02 Air filter adapter f. Solo engine, 1pce. 16.23
06451/03 Air filt. adapt.f. Zen.G230/G260RC,CY23/26, 1pce. 16.23
06451/04 O-rings f. air filter adapt.19x1,5/ 57x2,5 , 2pcs. 3.12
06452/01 Alloy bush.f.air filter ad.5,5/8x7, 2pcs. 3.12
06452/02 Choke flap with screw M6 7.68
06452/03 Choke lever, 2pce. 5.40
06452/04 O-ring 19x1,5 f. air filter adapter,2pcs 2.55
06452/05 Air filt. Adapt. w. choke/ Zen. ZG22,G2D,Tech,1pce 22.50
06453 Alloy air filter adapter G230/G260/CY/Solo, 1pce. 33.90
06453/01 not available anymore 23.37
06454 Alloy air filter adapter/Zen.ZG22, 1pce. 36.90
06454/01 O-ring f. alloy airfilter adapter, 2pcs. 3.12
06460 Special air filter set flat, 1pce. 73.80
06461 Special air filter flat, 1pce. 65.25
06462 Air filter adapter f. 06460,06461, 1pce. 19.08
06462/01 FG plastic cover for K+N filter, 1St. 2.70
06463 Carburetor cooling, set 12.81
06464 FG inlet silencer 1:6 OR complete, set 53.85
06464/01 Basic body, 1pce. 17.67
06464/02 Aif filter housing, 1pce. 22.23
06464/03 Distance plate, 1pce. 11.97
06464/04 Foam filter, 2pcs. 8.82
06464/05 Foam filter oiled, 2pcs. 11.10
06465 FG inlet air filter 1:6 OR complete, set 35.34
06465/01 Filter cover, 1pce. 9.96
06466 Inlet silencer complete 1pce. 76.08
06466/01 Bottom housing 1pce. 34.47
06466/02 Top housing 1pce. 30.48
06466/03 Filter element 1pce. 18.24
06467 Second exhaust silencer 1pce. 91.20
06467/01 Silicone gasket 1pce. 6.84
06470 Manifold 1:6/Zenoah, 1pce. 31.35
06471 Header pipe 1:6/Zenoah, 1pce. 25.92
06472/01 not available anymore, substitute 06280 148.98
06475 Alloy joint balls 1:6, 14pcs. 51.87
06476 Ball bearings light-weight f. rear upright, set 28.20
06476/03 Distance bush 8,2x11x14,2, 2pcs. 3.12
06477 Rear alloy upright 1:5/1:6, set, 2pcs. 123.96
06477/01 Rear alloy upright left, 1pce. 67.26
06477/02 Rear alloy upright right, 1pce. 67.26
06477/03 Upright pin 4mm, 2pcs. 6.27
06477/04 Ball-and-socket joint for 06477, 4pcs. 9.96
06478 Alloy uprights raised f. 1:6 OR, set 123.96
06478/01 Rear left alloy upright raised f. 1:6 OR, 1pce. 67.26
06478/02 Rear right alloy upright raised f. 1:6 OR, 1pce. 67.26
06480 Alloy shock absorb.2000 long+short,4pcs. 153.87
06481 Alloy shock absorber 2000 long, 1pce. 39.60
06481/01 Alloy shock abs. housing 2000,long,1pce. 22.23
06481/02 Shock absorber locking, 2pcs. 21.93
06481/03 Adjustable ring, 2pcs. 10.53
06481/04 O-ring 20x1,5mm, 4pcs. 3.99
06481/05 Sheet gasket, 2pcs. 6.27
06481/06 O-ring 15x1mm, 4pcs. 3.99
06482 Alloy shock absorber 2000 short, 1pce. 36.75
06482/01 Alloy shock abs. housing 2000,short,1pce 21.36
06483 not available anymore 0.00
06484 Alloy shock absorber piston 14,8mm, 2pcs. 17.37
06484/01 O-rings f.alloy shock abs.pist.14,8mm,5p 3.12
06485 not available anymore 30.78
06485/01 Alloy eng. mount sm. 1:6/Zen. G230/260, 1pce. 34.77
06486 Alloy engine mount big 1:6/Zenoah, 1pce. 75.81
06487 Alloy eng.mount small Leop./ZenG230RC, 1pce. 47.01
06488 Alloy eng.mount big Leop./Zen.G230RC, 1pce. 93.75
06489 not available anymore 0.00
06491 not available anymore 0.00
06492 not available 0.00
06494 not available 0.00
06495 not available anymore 102.03
06496 Alloy front axle mount A and B, set 108.30
06496/01 Alloy front axle mount A, 1pce. 42.45
06496/02 Alloy front axle mount B, 1pce. 36.48
06496/03 Rebound stop, 2pcs. 28.20
06496/04 Guide bushes f. front axle mount, 8pcs. 7.98
06497 Alloy front axle f. Monster mod. w. 4 damp., set 453.09
06498 Fr. all. wishb. f. Monster mod. w. 4 damp., 1pce. 62.13
06498/01 Front alloy wishbone 1:6, 1pce. 59.28
06498/02 Front upper alloy wishbone adjustable, 1pce. 59.28
06498/03 Thread insert M8/M6, 2pcs. 7.41
06499 Front alloy shock mount, 1pce. 93.75
06501 Klber general-purpose grease,20ml,1pce. 8.97
06503 Silicone highly refractory, 1pce. 14.10
06504 Screw retention, medium, 1pce. 9.69
06504/01 Screw retention, high-strength, 1pce. 9.69
06505 FG Super glue Elastomer 20g, 1pce. 17.67
06505/01 FG Super glue Elastomer 50g, 1pce. 37.62
06507 FG Activator spray 150ml, 1pce. 12.69
06507/02 FG Cleaning spray 150ml, 1pce. 11.97
06507/03 not available anymore, substitute 06507/04 0.00
06507/04 FG Cleaning spray 400ml, 1pce. 10.83
06508 Super glue medium 20g, 1pce. 8.40
06509 Super glue thin 20g, 1pce. 8.40
06509/01 FG flex high-speed glue 20g, 1pce. 9.54
06510/01 Oil for shock absorber 100, 1pce. 9.54
06510/05 Oil for shock absorber 500, 1pce. 9.54
06510/10 Oil for shock absorber 1000, 1pce. 9.54
06510/20 Oil for shock absorber 2000, 1pce. 9.54
06510/30 Oil for shock absorber 3000, 1pce. 9.54
06510/40 Oil for shock absorber 4000 1pce. 9.54
06510/50 Oil for shock absorber 5000 1pce. 9.54
06510/60 Shock absorber oil 6000, 1pce. 9.54
06510/70 Shock absorber oil 7000, 1pce. 9.54
06510/80 Shock absorber oil 8000, 1pce. 9.54
06511 Shock absorber oil 10.000, 1pce. 9.54
06511/08 0.00
06511/09 0.00
06512 Differential grease 50ml, 1pce. 11.97
06513 Foam preliminary filter, 1pce. 4.41
06514 not available anymore 6.69
06515 Spark plug BMR 7A, 1pce. 12.54
06516 Air filter oil spray, 200ml, 1pce. 26.49
06517 Spark plug long, 1pce. 12.54
06518 Spark plug Gold-Palladium, 1pce. 28.35
06519 Metal plug cap long, 1pce. 21.93
06520 Steel spark plug connection M4, 2pcs. 8.25
06521 Heatsink head, 1pce. 19.23
06522 Tuning spark plug, Solo 1pce. 11.97
06523 Spark plug cap radio-shield, 1pce. 9.96
06524 Ignition cable lengthening, 1pce. 10.26
06525 Filter oil and cleaner, set 46.17
06526 Filter cleaner 0.33 l, 1pce. 25.35
06527 Jointing compound brushable 250ml, 1pce. 38.76
06528 Universal cleaner 500ml, 1pce. 34.77
06529 Special cleaner 250ml, 1pce. 37.62
06530 Gasket sheet 0,25mm, 1pce. 6.84
06531 Gasket sheet 0,5mm, 1pce. 6.84
06532 Gasket sheet 0,75mm, 1pce. 7.41
06533 Flat brush, 2pcs. 4.98
06534/02 Throttle pivot post 2,1 mm, set 5.97
06534/03 Throttle pivot post 3,1mm, set 5.97
06535 Servo arm Futaba, 2pcs. 3.69
06535/01 Alloy servo arm Futaba, 1pce. 20.22
06536 Servo arm JR/MPX, 2pcs. 3.69
06536/01 Alloy servo arm JR/MPX, 1pce. 20.22
06537 Servo arm MPX-Jumbo, 2pcs. 3.69
06537/01 not available anymore 19.65
06539 Rain/dirt protection OR, 1pce. 35.61
06540 Receiver box, 1pce. 11.10
06541 Shrinkd.plast.tubing 1m f.rec.akkus,1pce 4.14
06542 not available anymore, substitute 06543 0.00
06543 FG Power pack NiCd 6V/1900mAh, 1pce. 50.73
06543/01 FG Mini-racing pack NiMH 6V/2300mAh, 1pce. 82.65
06544 Charging cable f. receiver batt./FG plug, 1pce. 12.81
06544/01 Charging cable f. receiver batt./JR-Graupner, 1pce 6.84
06544/05 Charging cable f. transm. batt. Futaba/Hitec, 1pce 11.97
06545 FG gold contact plug-in system 2mm, 2pcs 7.26
06545/01 FG gold contact plug-in syst. 2mm, 10pcs 32.49
06546 FG receiver battery NiCd 6V/1500mAh, 1pce. 26.79
06546/04 Single storage battery NiCd 1,2V/800mAh, 4pcs. 9.96
06547 Receiver cable FG gold contact/Fut.,1pce 11.10
06547/01 not available anymore 11.10
06547/02 Receiver cable FG gold contact/ JR-Graupner, 1pce. 11.10
06548 Charger 220V/Fut., Hitec, 1pce. 21.93
06549 not available 0.00
06550 not available 0.00
06551 not available 0.00
06552 not available 0.00
06554 not available 3.99
06555 not available 3.99
06556 not available 4.41
06558 not available 0.00
06559 not available 0.00
06560 not available 0.00
06561 not available anymore, substitute 7561 299.22
06561/01 Hitec Transmitter Agressor 3FM, 1pce. 94.05
06561/02 Hitec 3 Channel FM Micro receiver, 1pce. 55.56
06562/55 Transmitter quartz FM 40MHz/ 55, 1pce. 24.51
06562/56 Transmitter quartz FM 40MHz/ 56, 1pce. 24.51
06562/57 Transmitter quartz FM 40MHz/ 57, 1pce. 24.51
06562/58 Transmitter quartz FM 40MHz/ 58, 1pce. 24.51
06562/59 Transmitter quartz FM 40MHz/ 59, 1pce. 24.51
06562/81 Transmitter quartz FM 40MHz/ 81, 1pce. 24.51
06562/82 Transmitter quartz FM 40MHz/ 82, 1pce. 24.51
06562/83 Transmitter quartz FM 40MHz/ 83, 1pce. 24.51
06562/84 Transmitter quartz FM 40MHz/ 84, 1pce. 24.51
06562/85 Transmitter quartz FM 40MHz/ 85, 1pce. 24.51
06562/86 Transmitter quartz FM 40MHz/ 86, 1pce. 24.51
06562/87 Transmitter quartz FM 40MHz/ 87, 1pce. 24.51
06562/88 Transmitter quartz FM 40MHz/ 88, 1pce. 24.51
06562/89 Transmitter quartz FM 40MHz/ 89, 1pce. 24.51
06562/90 Transmitter quartz FM 40MHz/ 90, 1pce. 24.51
06562/91 Transmitter quartz FM 40MHz/ 91, 1pce. 24.51
06562/92 Transmitter quartz FM 40MHz/ 92, 1pce. 24.51
06563/50 Receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 50, 1pce. 24.51
06563/51 Receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 51, 1pce. 24.51
06563/52 Receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 52, 1pce. 24.51
06563/53 Receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 53, 1pce. 24.51
06563/54 Receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 54, 1pce. 24.51
06563/55 Receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 55, 1pce. 24.51
06563/56 Receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 56, 1pce. 24.51
06563/57 Receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 57, 1pce. 24.51
06563/58 Receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 58, 1pce. 24.51
06563/59 Receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 59, 1pce. 24.51
06563/81 Receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 81, 1pce. 24.51
06563/82 Receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 82, 1pce. 24.51
06563/83 Receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 83, 1pce. 24.51
06563/84 Receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 84, 1pce. 24.51
06563/85 Receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 85, 1pce. 24.51
06563/86 Receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 86, 1pce. 24.51
06563/87 Receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 87, 1pce. 24.51
06563/88 Receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 88, 1pce. 24.51
06563/89 Receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 89, 1pce. 24.51
06563/90 Receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 90, 1pce. 24.51
06563/91 Receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 91, 1pce. 24.51
06563/92 Receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 92, 1pce. 24.51
06565/16 Cable clamps black 2,5x165, 50pcs. 4.83
06565/29 Cable clamps black, 4.8x290mm, 25pcs. 4.26
06566 Spiral hose black 1m, 1pce. 2.70
06567 not available anymore 68.97
06567/01 not available anymore 98.61
06568 not available anymore, substitute 06571 2.55
06568/01 not available anymore, substitute 06571 2.55
06569 not available anymore, substitute 06571 4.83
06570 not available anymore, substitute 06571 4.83
06571 FG decals new, set 15.09
06575 FG banner, 1pce. 339.12
06578 FG catalog 3, 1pce. 11.10
06578/01 FG main catalog 3, CD-Rom, 1pce. 11.10
06579 Catalog addition 2006 1.41
06580 Carbon fiber blank, 2 mm 1pce. 123.12
06580/05 GFK blank 2mm, 1pce. 23.94
06581 Carbon fiber blank, 2,5 mm 1pce. 138.06
06581/05 GFK blank 2,5 mm, 1pce. 29.07
06582 Carbon fiber blank, 3 mm 1 pce. 153.87
06582/05 GFK blank 3mm, 1 pce. 33.06
06590 Polycarbonate blank 400x240x2mm, 1pce. 12.96
06592 Hitec Servo HS-645MG, 1pce. 102.03
06593 Hitec Servo HS-805BB, 1pce. 99.45
06600 0.00
06602 FG Team Polo Shirt S light-grey, 1pce. 35.61
06603 FG Team Polo Shirt M light-grey, 1pce. 35.61
06604 FG Team Polo Shirt L light-grey, 1pce. 35.61
06605 FG Team Polo Shirt XL light-grey, 1pce. 35.61
06606 FG Team Polo Shirt XXL light-grey, 1pce. 35.61
06609 not available anymore, substitute 06610 110.01
06610 FG Team winter jacket L,black,1pce. 110.01
06611 FG Team winter jacket XL/XXL black,1pce. 110.01
06612 FG jacket short w.waistband M black,1pce. 116.28
06613 FG jacket short w.waistband L black,1pce. 116.28
06614 FG jacket short w.waistband XL black,1pce. 116.28
06614/01 FG jacket short w.waistband XXL black,1pce. 116.28
06615 FG Team T-Shirt M light-grey,1pce. 20.79
06616 FG Team T-Shirt,L,light-grey, 1pce.* 20.79
06617 FG Team T-Shirt XL light-grey,1pce. 20.79
06618 FG Team T-Shirt XXL light grey,1pce. 20.79
06620 FG Team Polo-Shirt M light-grey,1pce. 34.77
06621 not available anymore, substitute 06604 34.77
06622 FG Team Polo-Shirt XL light-grey,1pce. 34.77
06623 FG Team Polo-Shirt XXL light-grey,1pce. 34.77
06624 FG Zipp-off pant XS, 1pce. 111.15
06625 FG Zipp-off pant S, 1pce. 111.15
06626 FG Zipp-off pant M, 1pce. 111.15
06627 FG Zipp-off pant L, 1pce. 111.15
06628 FG Zipp-off pant XL, 1pce. 111.15
06628/01 FG Zipp-off pant XXL, 1pce. 111.15
06629 FG Team cap black,1pce. 12.96
06630 FG Team sticker,1pce. 9.96
06632 FG automatic umbrella,1pce. 34.77
06634 FG biro,1pce. 3.00
06635 FG biro,5pcs. 14.25
06636 FG Movietrailer Video DVD,1pce. 7.41
06640 FG tools and spare parts box,1pce. 153.87
06642 FG sports bag,1pce. 34.77
06642/01 Cardboard 1 for sports bag,2pcs. 5.40
06642/02 Cardboard 2 f. sports bag,2pcs. 3.99
06645 FG Protecting cover F1,1pce. 48.15
06646 FG Protecting cover 1:5 Tour.cars,1pce. 48.15
06650 FG carrier bags printed,10pcs. 3.69
06651 FG carrier bags, printed,100pcs. 34.20
06652 FG coffee mug,1pce. 9.39
06652/06 FG coffee mugs,6pcs. 51.87
06661 FG sports shirt M anthracite,1pce. 79.50
06662 FG sports shirt L anthracite,1pce. 79.50
06663 FG sports shirt XL anthracite,1pce. 79.50
06664 FG sports shirt XXL anthracite,1pce. 79.50
06666 FG Team sweat shirt M black,1pce. 60.42
06666/06 Sold out 0.00
06667 FG Team sweat shirt L black,1pce. 60.42
06668 FG Team sweat shirt XL black,1pce. 60.42
06669 FG Team sweat shirt XXL black,1pce. 60.42
06700 Screw set for 1:6 Off Road 19.65
06700/01 Screw set for 1:6 Leopard 19.65
06701 Screw set for 1:5 Comp./EVO 21.36
06702 Screw set for Eco-/Sportsline 19.65
06703 Screw set for F1 22.23
06706 Securing ring set for F1 3.42
06710/16 Counters. sh. met.screws,2.9x16mm,20pcs. 1.98
06712/13 Counters.sh.met.screws,4.2x13mm,20pcs. 3.27
06712/16 Counters.sh.met.screws,4.2x16mm,20pcs. 4.14
06712/19 Countersunk sheet met. screw 4,2x19mm, 20pcs. 4.71
06712/22 Counters.sheet met.screws 4,2x22mm,20pcs 4.98
06712/25 Counters.sh.met.screws,4.2x25mm,20pcs. 4.98
06712/32 Counters.sheet met.screws4,2x32mm,20pcs. 5.97
06714/09 Pan-head tap.screws, 2.9x9.5mm, 15pcs. 1.98
06714/13 Pan-head tap.screws, 2.9x13mm, 15pcs. 1.98
06714/16 Pan-head tapping screw 2,9x16mm, 15pcs. 1.98
06714/19 Pan-head tapping screw 2,9x19mm, 15pcs. 2.13
06714/22 Pan-head tap.screws, 2.9x22mm, 15pcs. 2.85
06715/09 Pom-head tapping screw w.flange 2,9x9,5, 15pcs. 2.13
06716/09 Pan-head tap.screws, 4,2x9.5mm, 15pcs. 2.85
06716/13 Pan-head tap.screws, 4.2x13mm, 15pcs. 2.85
06716/16 Pan-head tap.screws, 4.2x16mm, 15pcs. 2.85
06716/22 Pan-head tap.screws, 4.2x22mm, 15pcs. 3.69
06716/25 Pan-head tap.screws, 4.2x25mm, 15pcs. 4.26
06716/32 Pan-head tap.screws, 4.2x32mm, 15pcs. 5.40
06717/06 Lenticular flange head screw M3x6, 5pcs. 2.55
06717/08 Lenticular flange head screw M3x8, 5pcs. 2.55
06718/06 Counters.screw w.cross rec.M4x6mm,10pcs. 2.43
06718/08 Counters.scr.4.8 cross rec., M4x8,10pcs. 2.43
06718/09 Counters. screw w. safety device M4x8, 10pcs. 3.57
06718/14 Counters.scr.4.8 cross rec.,M4x14,10pcs. 2.43
06718/16 Counters.screw w.cross rec.M4x16mm,10pcs 2.85
06719/10 Counters.screw w.cross rec.M3x10mm,10pcs. 2.43
06719/20 Counters.screw w.cross rec.M3x20mm,10pcs. 2.43
06720/16 M4 x 16mm countersunk screw 0.00
06720/25 Rec. counters.head screws,M4x25mm,10pcs. 3.42
06720/35 Recessed countersunk screw M4x35mm, 10pcs. 4.98
06722/10 Rec.counters.head screws,M5x10mm,10pcs. 3.69
06722/14 Rec.counters.head screws,M5x14mm,10pcs. 3.99
06722/20 Recessed countersunk screw M5x20mm, 10pcs. 4.41
06722/25 Rec.counters.head screws,M5x25mm,10pcs. 4.98
06722/30 Rec.counters.head screws,M5x30mm,10pcs. 4.98
06722/31 Counters. scr. w. safety device M5x30, 10pcs. 6.84
06722/35 Rec.counters.head screws,M5x35mm,10pcs. 5.28
06722/36 Counters. scr. w. safety device M5x35, 10pcs. 7.26
06724/06 Sock. head cap screws 8.8 M3x6mm,10pcs. 3.12
06724/08 Socket head cap screws 8.8,M3x8mm,10pcs. 3.69
06724/09 Socket cap screw w. securing M3x8, 10pcs. 6.27
06724/10 Socket head cap screws M3x10mm,10pcs. 4.26
06724/12 Socket head cap screws M3x12mm,10pcs. 4.26
06724/16 Sock.head cap screws M3x16mm,10pcs. 4.56
06724/18 Sock. head cap screws 8.8,M3x18mm,10pcs. 4.56
06724/20 Socket head cap screws M3x20mm, 10pcs. 4.83
06724/25 Sock.head cap screws 8.8,M3x25mm,10pcs. 4.98
06725/10 Socket head cap screw M4x10mm,10pcs. 2.85
06725/12 Socket head cap screw M4x12mm, 10pcs. 3.42
06725/14 Socket head cap screws M4x14mm,10pcs. 4.83
06725/20 Socket head cap screw M4x20mm, 10pcs. 3.69
06725/22 Sock. head cap screws 8.8,M4x22mm,10pcs. 4.83
06725/25 Socket head cap screw M4x25mm, 10pcs. 3.69
06725/30 Sock. head cap screws 8.8,M4x30mm,10pcs. 3.99
06725/35 Socket head cap screw M4x35mm, 10pcs. 4.26
06725/40 Socket head cap screw M4x40mm, 10pcs. 4.56
06725/45 Socket head cap screw M4 x 45 MM, 10 pcs 4.64
06726/14 Socket head cap screw M5x14mm, 10pcs. 2.85
06726/16 Socket head cap screw M5x16mm, 10pcs. 3.99
06726/25 Socket head cap screw M5x25mm, 10pcs. 4.26
06726/30 Socket head cap screw M5x30mm, 10pcs. 4.56
06726/40 Socket head cap screw M5x40mm, 10pcs. 4.26
06727/10 Socket head cap screws M6x10mm,5pcs. 2.55
06727/14 Socket head cap screws M6x14mm, 5pcs. 2.55
06727/35 Sock. head cap screws 8.8,M6x35mm,5pcs. 3.00
06727/45 Sock. head cap screws 8.8,M6x45mm,5pcs. 3.42
06728/03 Headless pin M3x3mm, 15pcs. 2.85
06728/04 not available 0.00
06729/04 Headless pin M4x4mm, 15pcs. 3.00
06729/10 Headless pin M4x10mm, 15pcs. 3.42
06729/16 Headless pin 45 H,M4x16mm, 15pcs. 4.26
06729/20 Headless pin M4x20mm, 15pcs. 3.69
06729/30 Headless pin M4x30, 15pcs. 5.97
06729/50 Headless pin M4x50, 8pcs. 6.27
06730/05 Headless pin 45 H, M5x5mm, 15pcs. 3.00
06730/10 Headless pin 45 H, M5x10mm, 15pcs. 3.69
06730/20 Headless pin 45H,M5x20mm, 15pcs. 6.12
06730/25 Headless pin 45 H, M5x25mm, 15pcs. 5.97
06730/30 Headless pin M5x30mm, 15pcs. 9.69
06730/51 Headless pin w. safety device M5x5,10pcs 4.41
06730/52 Headless pin w. safety device Torx M5x5,10pcs. 6.54
06730/61 Headless pin w. safety device M5x6,10pcs. 5.70
06730/62 Headless pin w. safety device Torx M5x6,10pcs. 6.54
06731/08 Tallow-drop screw M4x8mm, 15pcs. 3.69
06731/18 Tallow-drop screw M4x18mm, 15pcs. 6.27
06732/03 Retain.washers-spring steel,3.2mm,15pcs. 1.71
06732/04 Retaining washers-spring steel 4mm,15pcs 1.71
06732/05 Retain.washers-spring steel, 5mm, 15pcs. 1.71
06732/06 Retain.washers-spring steel, 6mm, 15pcs. 1.71
06732/07 Retain.washers-spring steel, 7mm, 15pcs. 2.13
06734/03 Washers, steel 3,2mm, 15pcs. 1.71
06734/04 Washers, steel 4.3mm, 15pcs. 1.71
06734/05 Washers, steel 5.3mm, 15pcs. 1.71
06734/06 Washers, steel 6.4mm, 15pcs. 1.71
06734/08 Washers, steel 8,4mm, 15pcs. 2.13
06738/03 Self-locking hexagon nut, M3, 15pcs. 1.86
06738/04 Self-locking hexagon nut, M4, 15pcs. 1.86
06738/05 Self-locking hexagon nut, M5, 15pcs. 2.13
06738/06 Self-locking hexagon nut, M6, 15pcs. 2.55
06739/04 Hexagon nut M4, 15pcs. 1.71
06740 Shim rings 6x12x1mm, 10pcs. 2.70
06741 Shim rings 6x12x0,5mm, 10pcs. 3.69
06742 Shim rings 7x13x0,3mm, 10pcs. 4.98
06743 Shim rings 5x17x0,1mm, 10pcs. 11.25
06744 Shim rings 8x20x0,1mm, 10pcs. 9.69
06745 Shim rings 10x16x1mm, 10pcs. 4.56
06747 Model scissors/straight cutter, 1pce. 21.36
06747/01 Model scissors/bent cutter, 1pce. 21.36
06748 Model knife, 1pce. 18.51
06748/01 Substitute blades f. knife, 10pcs. 18.24
06749 Center bit, conical, 1pce. 27.93
06751 FG Colours Gold Yellow, 1pce. 12.24
06752 FG Colours Dark Yellow, 1pce. 12.24
06753 FG Colours Orange, 1pce. 12.24
06754 FG Colours Red, 1pce. 12.24
06756 FG Colours Blue, 1pce. 12.24
06757 FG Colours Blue Streak, 1pce. 12.24
06758 FG Colours Dark Blue, 1pce. 12.24
06759 FG Colours Green, 1pce. 12.24
06760 FG Colours Dark Green, 1pce. 12.24
06762 FG Colours Black, 1pce. 12.24
06763 FG Colours White, 1pce. 12.24
06765 FG Colours Smoke, 1pce. 12.24
06766 FG Colours Fluo Yellow, 1pce. 12.81
06767 FG Colours Fluo Orange, 1pce. 12.81
06768 FG Colours Fluo Red, 1pce. 12.81
06770 FG Colours Fluo Green, 1pce. 12.81
06771 FG Colours Dark Red Metalic, 1pce. 12.81
06772 FG Colours Alpine Blue Metalic, 1pce. 12.81
06773 FG Colours Green Metalic, 1pce. 12.81
06774 FG Colours Black Metalic, 1pce. 12.81
06775 FG Colours White Metalic, 1pce. 12.81
06776 FG Colours Silver Metalic, 1pce. 12.81
06777 FG Colours Gold Metalic, 1pce. 12.81
06778 FG Colours Purple Metalic, 1pce. 12.81
06779 FG Vario Colours jade, 1pce. 24.51
06780 FG Vario Colours sapphire, 1pce. 24.51
06799 0.00
06814 not available anymore, substitute 06815 139.65
06815 Carbon fiber RC-plate 04 f. 1:6, set 110.85
06815/01 Carbon fiber RC-plate 04, 1pce. 94.62
06815/02 Carbon fiber battery holder brace, 1pce. 19.38
06815/03 Alloy distance bolts 8x37,5mm, 4pcs. 9.12
06820 Twist drill 2,5/3,3/4,2/5/6/6,8mm, 6pcs. 16.95
06820/01 Twist drill 2,5mm, 1pce. 1.98
06820/02 Twist drill 3,3mm, 1pce. 2.13
06820/03 Twist drill 4,2mm, 1pce. 2.28
06820/04 Twist drill 5mm, 1pce. 2.55
06820/05 Twist drill 6mm, 1pce. 3.27
06820/06 Twist drill 6,8mm, 1pce. 4.98
06822/08 Three-lip spiral countersink 8mm, 1pce. 19.08
06822/15 Three-lip spiral countersink 15mm, 1pce. 31.20
06824/03 Screw tap M3, 1pce. 18.24
06824/04 Screw tap M4, 1pce. 18.24
06824/05 Screw tap M5, 1pce. 18.24
06824/06 Screw tap M6, 1pce. 18.24
06824/07 Screw tap M7, 1pce. 36.75
06824/08 Screw tap M8, 1pce. 22.50
06825/06 Screw tap M6 left-hand cutting, 1pce. 68.25
06825/07 Screw tap M7 left-hand cutting, 1pce. 85.20
06825/08 Screw tap M8 left-hand cutting, 1pce. 85.20
06826/03 Threading die M3, 1pce. 19.08
06826/04 Threading die M4, 1pce. 20.52
06826/05 Threading die M5, 1pce. 20.52
06826/06 Threading die M6, 1pce. 20.52
06826/07 Threading die M7, 1pce. 48.45
06826/08 Threading die M8, 1pce. 27.06
06827/06 Threading die M6 left-hand cutting,1pce. 58.14
06827/07 Threading die M7 left-hand cutting,1pce. 68.97
06827/08 Threading die M8 left-hand cutting,1pce. 62.13
06828/01 Screw tap M10x1, 1pce. 59.28
06828/02 Screw tap M14x1,25, 1pce. 92.34
06829 Machine reamer 6,03mm, 1pce. 50.73
06830 Bits hand lever w.magnetic insert, 1pce. 36.75
06830/01 Bits hand lever short w.magn. Insert, 1pce. 32.91
06832 Bits inserts f.hexagon socket screw, 5pcs. 51.00
06832/01 Bits insert SW 2x50mm, 1pce. 11.67
06832/02 Bits insert SW 2,5x50mm, 1pce. 9.54
06832/03 Bits insert SW 3x50mm, 1pce. 9.54
06832/04 Bits insert SW 4x50mm, 1pce. 9.54
06832/05 Bits insert SW 5x50mm, 1pce. 9.54
06833 Bits inserts for Torx screws, 6pcs. 43.59
06833/06 Bits insert Torx TX6, 1pce. 7.98
06833/08 Bits insert Torx TX8, 1pce. 7.98
06833/10 Bits insert Torx TX10, 1pce. 7.98
06833/20 Bits insert Torx TX20, 1pce. 7.98
06833/25 Bits insert Torx TX25, 1pce. 7.98
06833/30 Bits insert Torx TX30, 1pce. 7.98
06837 Tool holder with ratchet, 1pce. 23.37
06838 Die holder size 2/20x7mm, 1pce. 10.26
06839 Die holder size 3/25x9mm, 1pce. 10.53
06840 Hydr.disk brake 1:6 OR front/rear, set 547.14
06842 not available anymore , substitute 06840 547.14
06850 Hexagon nut wrench 10mm, 1pce. 19.38
06851 Tubular hexagon box wrench 10mm, 1pce. 17.94
06852 Circlip pliers, 1pce. 25.35
06853 Damper mounting wrench, 2pcs. 23.64
06854 Pliers f. shock piston shaft 3/4mm, 1pce. 31.05
06855 Fuel can 5L, 1pce. 13.38
06856 Fuel filler neck, 1pce. 9.12
06857 Safety fuel filler neck, 1pce. 48.15
06858 not available anymore 14.82
06901 not available anymore, substitute 06909/01 0.00
06901/01 Screw set Torx f. 1:5 Comp. EVO 04 42.45
06904 Screw set Torx f. F1 Competition 42.45
06910/16 Counters. sheet met. screw w. Torx 2,9x16, 20pcs. 3.00
06912/13 Counters. sheet met. screw w. Torx 4,2x13, 20pcs. 3.99
06912/16 Counters. sheet met. screw w. Torx 4,2x16, 20pcs. 4.56
06912/19 Counters. sheet met. screw w. Torx 4,2x19, 20pcs. 4.83
06912/22 Counters. sheet met. screw w. Torx 4,2x22, 20pcs. 5.13
06912/25 Counters. sheet met. screw w. Torx 4,2x25, 20pcs. 5.97
06912/32 Counters. sheet met. screw w. Torx 4,2x32, 20pcs. 6.54
06914/09 Pan-head sheet met. screw w. Torx 2,9x9,5, 15pcs. 2.85
06914/13 Pan-head sheet met. screw w. Torx 2,9x13, 15pcs. 3.00
06914/16 Pan-head sheet met. screw w. Torx 2,9x16, 15pcs. 3.12
06914/19 Pan-head sheet met. screw w. Torx 2,9x19, 15pcs. 3.30
06914/22 Pan-head sheet met. screw w. Torx 2,9x22, 15pcs. 3.57
06916/09 Pan-head sheet met. screw w. Torx 4,2x9,5, 15pcs. 4.26
06916/13 Pan-head sheet met. screw w. Torx 4,2x13, 15pcs. 4.71
06916/16 Pan-head sheet met. screw w. Torx 4,2x16, 15pcs. 5.40
06916/22 Pan-head sheet met. screw w. Torx 4,2x22, 15pcs. 5.40
06917/06 Pan-head flange screw w. Torx M3x6, 10pcs. 5.70
06917/08 Pan-head flange screw w. Torx M3x8, 10pcs. 5.70
06917/10 Pan-head flange screw w. Torx M3x10, 10pcs. 4.41
06918/06 Countersunk screw w. Torx M3x6, 10pcs. 6.84
06918/10 Countersunk screw w. Torx M3x10, 10pcs. 5.40
06918/20 Countersunk screw w. Torx M3x20, 10pcs. 7.56
06920/06 Countersunk screw w. Torx M4x6, 10pcs. 4.41
06920/08 Countersunk screw w. Torx M4x8, 10pcs. 3.99
06920/10 not available, substitute 06925/10 5.98
06920/14 Countersunk screw w. Torx M4x14, 10pcs. 4.41
06920/16 Countersunk screw w. Torx M4x16, 10pcs. 4.41
06920/25 Countersunk screw w. Torx M4x25, 10pcs. 4.98
06920/35 Countersunk screw w. Torx M4x35, 10pcs. 6.69
06922/10 Countersunk screw w. Torx M5x10, 10pcs. 5.13
06922/12 Countersunk screw w. Torx M5x12, 10pcs. 5.13
06922/14 Countersunk screw w. Torx M5x14, 10pcs. 5.13
06922/20 Countersunk screw w. Torx M5x20, 10pcs. 6.12
06922/25 Countersunk screw w. Torx M5x25, 10pcs. 5.13
06922/30 Countersunk screw w. Torx M5x30, 10pcs. 5.28
06922/35 Countersunk screw w. Torx M5x35, 10pcs. 5.97
06923/25 Countersunk screw w. Torx M6x25, 10pcs. 7.26
06923/30 Countersunk screw w. Torx M6x30, 10pcs. 7.26
06924/08 Pan-head screw w. Torx M3x8, 10pcs. 3.69
06924/10 Pan-head screw w. Torx M3x10, 10pcs. 4.56
06924/12 Pan-head screw w. Torx M3x12, 10pcs. 6.42
06924/16 Pan-head screw w. Torx M3x16, 10pcs. 6.42
06924/20 Pan-head screw w. Torx M3x20, 10pcs. 6.69
06925/08 Pan-head screw w. Torx M4x8, 10pcs. 5.70
06925/10 Pan-head screw w. Torx M4x10, 10pcs. 6.27
06925/12 Pan-head screw w. Torx M4x12, 10pcs. 5.70
06925/14 Pan-head screw w. Torx M4x14, 10pcs. 5.28
06925/18 Pan-head screw w. Torx M4x18, 10pcs. 5.85
06925/20 Pan-head screw w. Torx M4x20, 10pcs. 4.71
06925/22 Pan-head screw w. Torx M4x22, 10pcs. 5.97
06925/25 Pan-head screw w. Torx M4x25, 10pcs. 6.27
06925/35 Pan-head screw w. Torx M4x35, 10pcs. 7.26
06925/45 Pan-head screw w. Torx M4x45, 10pcs. 7.26
06926/14 Pan-head screw w. Torx M5x14, 10pcs. 5.97
06926/16 Pan-head screw w. Torx M5x16, 10pcs. 5.97
06926/20 Pan-head screw w. Torx M5x20, 10pcs. 6.42
06926/25 Pan-head screw w. Torx M5x25, 10pcs. 6.27
06927/10 Pan-head screw w. Torx M6x10, 5pcs. 4.98
06927/14 Pan-head screw w. Torx M6x14, 5pcs. 4.98
06927/35 Pan-head screw w. Torx M6x35, 5pcs. 5.70
06927/45 Pan-head screw w. Torx M6x45, 5pcs. 5.85
06928/03 Headless pin w. Torx M3x3, 15pcs. 6.54
06929/03 Headless pin w. Torx M4x30, 15pcs. 18.88
06929/04 Headless pin w. Torx M4x4, 15pcs. 6.42
06929/10 Headless pin w. Torx M4x10, 15pcs. 8.55
06929/20 Headless pin w. Torx M4x20, 15pcs. 13.26
06929/30 Headless pin w. Torx M4x30, 15pcs. 15.66
06930/05 Headless pin w. Torx M5x5, 15pcs. 5.70
06930/06 Headless pin w. Torx M5x6, 15pcs. 5.70
06930/08 Headless pin w. Torx M5x8, 15pcs. 11.25
06930/10 Headless pin w. Torx M5x10, 15pcs. 6.42
06930/20 Headless pin w. Torx M5x20, 15pcs. 15.54
06930/25 Headless pin w. Torx M5x25, 15pcs. 13.68
06930/30 Headless pin w. Torx M5x30, 15pcs. 15.54
06931/10 Socket head cap screw w. Torx M3x10, 10pcs. 4.56
06932/12 Socket head cap screw w. Torx M4x12, 10pcs. 4.26
06932/20 Socket head cap screw w. Torx M4x20, 10pcs. 3.42
07010/0 not available anymore, substitute 07010/01 0.00
07010/01 Alloy chassis long 1pce. 156.03
07010/03 Carbon fiber chassis long, 1pce. 738.06
07010/04 Carbon fiber side guards 314mm, 2pcs. 41.04
07010/05 Carbon fiber comp. chassis long, 1pce. 966.06
07010/06 Carbon fiber comp. chassis med., 1pce. 966.06
07011 Front body mount, 2pcs. 5.40
07011/01 Front body mount, high, 2pcs. 5.40
07012 Middle body mount, 2pcs. 11.10
07013 Roll cage support left+right, 2pcs. 11.10
07014 Rear body mount , 2pcs 11.10
07014/01 Rear body mount Merc.C-Class 2 pcs. 11.10
07020 Front bumper EVO/M3/GTR, 1pce. 29.34
07020/01 Front bumper Merc. C-Class 1 pcs. 29.34
07020/02 Front bumper ITC Merc. C-Class 1 pcs. 29.34
07020/03 Front bumper Peugeot 406 1pce. 29.34
07020/04 Front bumper Honda Accord, 1pce. 29.34
07020/05 Front bumper Mercedes CLK-DTM, 1pce. 29.34
07020/06 Front bumper Opel V8, 1pce. 29.34
07020/07 Front bumper BMW M3 GTR, 1pce. 29.34
07020/08 Front bumper Merc. C-Class 04, 1pce. 29.34
07020/09 Front bumper Porsche Carrera GT, 1pce. 29.34
07020/10 Front bumper Alfa 156, 1pce. 29.34
07020/11 Front bumper BMW 320si WTCC, 1pce. 29.34
07021 Plastic parts roll cage, each 1pce. 17.10
07022 Alloy roll cage A f. EVO/Alfa. 2pcs. 19.65
07022/01 Alloy roll cage A f. GTR, 2pcs. 19.65
07022/02 Alloy roll cage A for BMW320i, 2pcs. 19.65
07023 Alloy roll cage B f. EVO, 2pcs. 19.65
07023/01 Alloy roll cage B f. GTR, 2pcs. 19.65
07024 Alloy roll cage C f. EVO/M3, 2pcs. 19.65
07024/01 Alloy roll cage C f. GTR, 2pcs. 19.65
07025 Alloy roll cage D f. EVO/Alfa, 2pcs. 19.65
07025/01 Alloy roll cage D f. GTR, 2pcs. 19.65
07026 Screws for roll cage, 20pcs. 2.55
07028 Track rod M6, 62 mm, 2pcs. 5.40
07028/01 Track rod right/left 1:5, 65mm, 2pcs. 11.10
07035 Engine mount big, 1pce 13.95
07039 Gear carrier plate, 1pce. 25.35
07039/01 Gear carrier plate 97, 1pce. 25.35
07040 Alloy brake caliper, 1pce. 18.51
07040/01 Alloy brake caliper 97, new, 1pce. 33.63
07041 Plastic bush for brake caliper, 4pcs. 2.55
07041/05 Flange sleeve,6x8mm f.brake caliper, 2pcs. 15.09
07050 Plastic gear carrier 52 mm, 1pce. 9.12
07052 Plastic gearwheel 42 teeth, 1pce. 15.39
07052/01 Plastic gearwheel 42 teeth, 1pce. 16.23
07053 Plastic gearwheel 22 teeth, 1pce. 8.40
07053/01 Plastic gearwheel 22 teeth, 1pce. 9.27
07054 Body set Mercedes EVO2 242.22
07055 Front body Mercedes EVO2 159.30
07056 Rear body Mercedes EVO2 98.04
07057 Spoiler Mercedes EVO2 17.67
07058 Body screws, 15pcs. 5.70
07058/01 Body screws Torx w. stop nuts, 15pcs. 7.68
07059 not available anymore 27.54
07060 Decals Mercedes Evo2/Diebels 27.93
07061 One way bearing two speeed 0.00
07068 Rear axle support, 1pce. 11.10
07070/01 Rear shock mount 97, new, 1pce. 19.38
07070/02 Distance bush f. rear damper plate, 2pcs. 2.28
07071 Stabilizer 4 mm, rear, 1pce. 13.53
07071/01 Stabilizer 5mm rear, 1pce. 15.39
07071/02 Plastic brace f.stabilizer long, 6pcs. 6.27
07071/03 Plastic brace f.stabi.,short, set, 6pcs. 6.27
07072/01 Adj. rear lower wishbone 1:5, 1pce. 13.68
07072/03 Rec.counters.head screws,M5x35mm, 4pcs. 2.70
07076 Wishbone headless pin 50 mm, 2pcs. 5.40
07076/01 Rear up.wishb.thread rods r/l 53mm,2pcs. 11.25
07080 Rear dogbone 90 mm, 1pce. 13.95
07080/01 Ball driving shaft rear 85,5mm, 1pce. 16.95
07080/02 Balls f. driving shaft, 6pcs. 2.70
07080/03 Distance disks, 4pcs. 2.70
07081 Rear dogbone 96 mm, 1pce. 13.95
07081/01 Ball driving shaft rear 91mm, 1pce. 16.95
07083 Shock absorbers 97 short complete, 1pce. 30.78
07084 Alloy shock absorber piston 13,3mm, 2pcs. 17.37
07084/01 O-rings f.alloy damper pistons 13,3mm,5p 3.12
07085 Shock absorber housing, 1pce. 19.38
07087 Upper shock retaining, 2pcs. 3.57
07087/01 Lower shock retaining, short 2pcs. 3.69
07087/02 Lower shock retaining, long 2pcs. 3.69
07087/03 Stop pins 2mm, 5pcs. 2.55
07088 Volume compensation f.shock absorb.,2pcs 3.69
07089 Shock piston 2 pcs. 3.69
07090 Shock piston shaft short, 1pce. 12.54
07090/02 Threaded piston rod short, 2pcs. 27.06
07091 Shock piston shaft long, 1pce. 13.38
07091/02 Threaded piston rod long, 2pcs. 28.35
07092 Spring plate 2 pcs. 5.13
07093 Silicone O-Ring 12 pcs. 6.27
07094 Swivel nut M16x1, 2 pcs. 11.10
07095 Adjustable ring, 2 pcs. 11.10
07095/01 O-Ring for adjustable ring 6pcs. 5.40
07096 Front stabilizer set 22.65
07096/05 Front stabilizer 4mm f. Monster models, set 22.65
07098 Front axle mount, 1pce. 10.26
07099 Distance disk, 8pcs. 3.42
07100 Adjusting clips for front axle 16pcs. 8.25
07101 Front axle support, 1pce. 9.69
07102 Front wishbone pin, 2pcs. 8.40
07102/01 Wishbone pin with boring 2pcs. 9.96
07102/02 Front lower wishbone pin 6x7x87, 2pcs. 10.83
07102/05 Front wishbone pin hardened 6x87mm, 2pcs. 33.06
07103/01 not available anymore, substitute 08453/01 16.12
07103/02 Rec.counters.head screws, M5x30mm, 6pcs. 3.12
07103/06 Alloy upright M5 1pcs. 54.99
07103/08 Distance bush for front upright, 2pcs. 3.00
07104 not available anymore, substitute 08104 25.35
07104/01 Speedline wheel silver widened,65mm,2pcs 25.35
07105 ATS wheel white 65mm, 2pcs. 25.35
07106 ATS wheel silver 65mm, 2pcs. 25.35
07108/02 Slick tires M 45sh./inserts, 2pcs. 43.66
07108/05 Slick tires M, 45 Shore, glued, 2pcs. 80.04
07109/02 Slick tires S 40sh./inserts, 2pcs. 43.66
07109/05 Slick tires S, 40 Shore, glued, 2pcs. 80.04
07117 Tuned pipe bracket, 1pce. 6.69
07117/01 Fastening wire for tuned pipe, 1pce. 6.54
07118 Hose clamps, 3pcs. 7.41
07119 Hose clamps, 4pcs. 5.85
07134 Engine mount small Zenoah, 1pce. 7.11
07137 Bolts for gear unit, 3pcs. 6.99
07137/01 Bolt f. cable holder rear brake, 1pce 2.70
07138 Throttle/Brake cable holder, 1pce. 5.13
07143 Tank mounting for tank Zenoah, 2pcs. 22.50
07150/01 not available anymore 106.86
07152/01 Extend. rear mount, 1pce. 12.81
07152/02 Body mount front, 2pcs. 7.26
07153 Ext. rear body mount distance, 3pcs. 12.12
07154 Body mount adjustable, 1pce. 9.12
07154/01 Body mount adjustable 80mm, 2pcs. 11.97
07155 Body mount short, adjustable, 1pce. 9.12
07155/01 Support for body mount, 6pcs. 8.55
07157 Spoiler set Merc. C-Class/ITC, 1pce. 28.35
07157/01 Spoiler brace ABS C-Class, 1pce. 7.98
07157/02 Single spoiler f. Mercedes C-Class, 1pce 28.35
07157/05 Spoiler mount f.Merc.ITC C-Class, 2pcs. 4.26
07162 Team decals Mercedes C-Class/D2 66.12
07165/01 Decal set ITC Mercedes C-Class, 1pce. 16.80
07165/02 Sheet foil for ITC Mercedes C-Class 10.53
07167 Front body Merc. C-Class ITC 44.16
07169 Body set Peugeot 406 235.11
07170 Rear body Peugeot 406, 2mm, 1pce. 170.85
07171 Front body Peugeot 406, 1pce. 46.17
07175 Team decals Peugeot 406 53.85
07175/01 Decal set Peugeot 406 15.96
07175/02 Sheet foil for Peugeot 406, set 10.53
07176 not available 0.00
07177 not available 0.00
07178 Adj.clips f.spring defl.limiting, set 7.98
07179 not available 0.00
07180 Damper spring 1.8, pink, 1pce. 9.12
07181 Damper spring 1.9, green, 1pce. 9.12
07182 Damper spring 2.3, yellow, 1pce. 9.12
07183 Damper spring 2.4, red, 1pce. 9.12
07184 Damper spring 2.5, blue, 1pce. 9.12
07185 Damper spring 2.6, violet 1pce. 9.12
07186 Damper spring 2.7, black 1pce. 9.12
07190 Damper spring set, prog., 14 pcs. 111.15
07191 Damper spring, prog. 2,1x58,yell.-orange 9.12
07192 Damper spring, prog. 2,2x58, orange 1pce 9.12
07193 Damper spring, prog. 2,3x58, yellow 1pce 9.12
07194 Damper spring, prog. 2,4x58, red 1 pce. 9.12
07196 Damper spring, prog. 2,2x68, orange 1pce 9.12
07197 Damper spring, prog. 2,3x68, yellow 1pce 9.12
07198 Damper spring, prog. 2,3x68, red 1pce. 9.12
07200 FG alloy shock absorber 04 short, 2pcs. 109.44
07200/01 Damper housing 04 short, 1pce. 26.22
07201 FG alloy shock absorber 04 medium-short, 2pcs. 109.44
07201/01 Damper housing 04 medium, 1pce. 26.22
07201/02 Upper shock absorber seal 04, 2pcs. 17.82
07201/03 Adjusting ring 04, 2pcs. 11.10
07201/03 MMR 04 shock collar Special Coating to Stop Galling 14.16
07201/04 Lower shock absorber seal 04, 2pcs. 12.81
07201/05 Guiding set, 10pcs. 5.40
07201/06 Damper spring front, 2pcs. 5.97
07201/07 Damper spring rear, 2pcs. 5.97
07202 FG alloy shock absorber 04 medium-long, 2pcs. 112.86
07203 FG alloy shock absorber 04 medium, 2pcs. 112.86
07203/01 Damper housing 04 long, 1pce. 27.93
07204 FG alloy shock absorber 04 long, 2pcs. 112.86
07205/02 Plastic damper piston w. 2 borings, 2pcs. 8.25
07205/03 Plastic damper piston w. 3 borings, 2pcs. 8.25
07210 Damper spring short front set, 6pcs. 34.77
07210/01 Damper spring short yellow 1,6x55, 2pcs. 12.54
07210/02 Damper spring short red 1,7x55, 2pcs. 12.54
07210/03 Damper spring short blue 1,8x55, 2pcs. 12.54
07211 Damper spring long rear set, 6pcs. 37.62
07211/01 Damper spring long yellow 1,5x98, 2pcs. 13.68
07211/02 Damper spring long red 1,6x98, 2pcs. 13.68
07211/03 Damper spring long blue 1,7x98, 2pcs. 13.68
07229 Body set Merc. C-CL. DTM 06, 2mm 250.50
07229/01 Body set Merc. C-CL. DTM 06, 1,5mm 196.62
07229/05 Body set Merc. C-CL. DTM 06,2mm coloured 413.22
07230 Rear body Merc. C-Cl. DTM 06,2mm 1 pce. 170.70
07230/01 Rear body Merc. C-Cl. DTM 06, 1,5mm 1 pce. 168.12
07231 Front body Merc. C-Cl. DTM 06, 1pce. 53.85
07233 Decals Merc. C-Cl. DTM 06 Vodafone, set 51.00
07233/01 Decals Merc. C-Cl. DTM 06, set 36.75
07233/02 Sheet foil Merc. C-Cl. DTM 06, set 11.67
07234 Wing attachment parts Merc.C-Kl.DTM 06, set 35.34
07239 Body set Merc. C-Class DTM04 284.70
07239/01 Body Merc. C-Class DTM04, 1pce. 185.22
07240 Rear body Merc. C-Class DTM04, 1pce. 50.43
07241 Front body Merc. C-Class DTM04, 1pce. 50.43
07242 Spoiler set Merc. C-Class DTM04 31.62
07242/05 Spoiler mount for Merc. C-Class DTM04, 2pce. 5.13
07242/5 Spoiler mount for Merc. C-Class DTM04, 2pce. 5.90
07243 Team decals Merc. C-Class DTM04, set 45.30
07243/01 Decal set Merc. C-Class DTM04, set 49.86
07243/02 Sheet foil Merc. C-Class DTM04, set 10.53
07249 Body set Merc. CLK-DTM 235.11
07250 Rear body Merc. CLK-DTM 2mm, 1pce. 170.85
07250/01 Rear body Merc. CLK-DTM 1,5mm, 1pce. 166.98
07251 Front body Merc. CLK-DTM 2mm, 1pce. 48.45
07252 Spoiler set CLK-DTM 31.62
07252/05 Spoiler mount for Merc. CLK-DTM, 2pcs. 5.13
07253 Team decals Merc. CLK/D2, set 51.87
07253/01 Decal set Merc. CLK-DTM, set 33.63
07253/02 Sheet foil Merc. CLK-DTM, set 10.53
07254 Body set Honda Accord 235.11
07254/01 Body set Honda Accord, 1,5mm 196.62
07255 Rear body Honda 2mm, 1pce. 185.22
07255/01 Rear body Honda 1,5mm, 1pce. 175.26
07256 Front body Honda, 1pce. 48.45
07257 Team decals Honda, set 39.03
07257/01 Decal set Honda 26.22
07257/02 Sheet foil Honda, set 10.53
07259 Body set Opel V8 Coupe DTM 282.12
07260 Rear body Opel V8 Coup DTM 2mm, 1pce. 186.66
07260/01 Rear body Opel V8 Coup DTM 1,5mm, 1pce. 173.82
07261 Front body Opel V8 Coup DTM, 1pce. 66.69
07262 Spoiler set Opel V8 Coup DTM 31.62
07262/05 Spoiler mount for Opel V8 Coup, 2pcs. 4.83
07263 Team decals Opel V8 ,Opel-Service, set 68.10
07263/01 Decal set Opel V8 Coup DTM, set 39.33
07263/02 Sheet foil Opel V8 Coup DTM, set 10.53
07264 Team decals Opel V8, Jgermeister, set 62.49
07284 Ton spring 2,5x53, blue, 2pcs. 20.79
07300/06 not available anymore 1,419.15
07300/08 not available anymore, substitute: 07300/09 0.00
07300/09 FG Zenoah engine G230RC/04 555.69
07301 Crank case housing A+B, 1pce. 150.18
07301/08 Crank case housing A+B/G230 RC, 1pce. 165.84
07301/10 Crank case housing A+B milled G230/260, set 478.74
07301/11 Crank case housing A milled G230/260, 1pce. 310.62
07301/12 Crank case housing B milled G230/260, 1pce. 122.55
07301/13 Clamping piece long/short, 2pcs. 27.93
07303 Seal ring/Zenoah, 2pcs. 16.80
07303/08 Seal ring/G230 RC, 2pcs. 16.80
07304 Bearings 12x28x8/Zenoah, 2pcs. 39.60
07304/02 Bearings Zenoah 97 2 pcs. 39.60
07304/08 Bearings Zenoah G230RC, 2pcs. 39.60
07305 Crankshaft gasket/Zenoah 1 pcs. 3.42
07305/08 Crankshaft gasket/G230 RC, 1pce. 3.42
07306 Cylinder gasket/Zenoah 1 pcs. 3.42
07306/08 Cylinder gasket G230 RC, 1pce. 3.84
07307 Cylinder/Zenoah ZG22, 1pce. 144.75
07307/02 Cylinder/Zenoah 97 1 pcs. 153.75
07307/08 Cylinder/G230 RC, 1pce. 134.94
07307/09 Cylinder G230RC/04, 1pce. 134.94
07307/10 Tuning cylinder 02 f. Zen.G230, 1pce. 134.94
07308 Piston/Zenoah ZG22, 1 pcs. 49.86
07308/02 Piston/Zenoah, 97 1 pcs. 49.86
07308/08 Piston/G230 RC, 1pce. 49.86
07308/09 Piston G230RC/04, 1pce. 49.86
07309 Piston rings/Zenoah 2 pcs. 14.52
07309/02 Piston ring/Zenoah, 97 1 pcs. 12.81
07309/05 Piston ring flex. for Zenoah G230RC,1pce 22.50
07309/08 Piston ring/G230 RC, 1pce. 15.39
07309/09 Piston ring G230RC/04, 1pce. 20.52
07310 Gudgeon pin/Zenoah 1 pcs. 6.99
07311 Gudgeon pin clips / Zenoah, 2 pcs. 3.12
07312 Needle bearing/Zenoah 1 pce. 16.95
07312/01 Spacer washer, 2pcs. 8.70
07313 Crankshaft complete/Zenoah 1 pcs. 192.63
07313/01 Key f. crankshaft, 1pce. 5.85
07313/02 Crankshaft complete/Zenoah 97 1 pcs. 202.20
07313/08 Crankshaft complete/G230 RC, 1pce. 194.07
07313/09 not available anymore, substitute: 07313/01 5.40
07314 Hexagon nut/Zenoah, 1pce. 2.28
07315 Clutch block carrier/Zenoah, 1pce. 16.95
07315/01 Screw for carrier/Zenoah, 1pce. 3.42
07316 Clutch blocks/Zenoah, 2pcs. 25.65
07317 Clutch spring/Zenoah, 1pce. 4.83
07317/08 Clutch spring/G230 RC, 1pce. 4.83
07318 Dowel screws f.clutch blocks/Zenoah,2pcs 17.82
07319 Cooling fan/Zenoah, 1pce. 127.95
07319/08 Cooling fan/G230/260RC,CY, 1pce. 95.19
07323 Zenoah pull start unit, 1pce. 75.51
07323/01 Rope 1 pcs. 12.96
07323/02 Spring 1 pcs. 3.99
07323/03 Starter ratchet 1 pcs. 6.69
07323/08 Pull start unit/G230/260RC,CY, 1pce. 75.51
07323/09 Starter housing/G230/260RC,CY, 1pce. 13.83
07323/10 Spring assembly/G230/260RC,CY, 1pce. 25.35
07323/12 Rope/G230/260RC,CY, 1pce. 5.97
07323/13 Starter handle/G230/260RC,CY, 1pce. 14.10
07323/14 Starter ratchet/G230/260RC,CY, 1pce. 11.67
07323/15 Pressure spring/G230/260RC,CY, 1pce. 4.83
07323/16 Screw,disks/G230/260RC,CY, 3pcs. 12.81
07326 Seal ring and washer/Zenoah, 1pce. 5.40
07326/08 Securing ring/G230/260RC,CY, 1pce. 2.85
07327 Electrical ignition unit, 1pce. 84.93
07328 Engine coil, 1pce. 139.65
07328/02 Spark plug cap, 1pce. 7.98
07328/05 Metal coating for standard plug cap, 1pce. 15.39
07328/08 Ignition coil/G230/260RC,CY, 1 pce. 99.03
07329 not available anymore, substitute: 7329/1 0.00
07329/01 Silencer f. Marder/Zenoah, 1pce. 56.70
07330 Silencer retainer screws/Zenoah, 2pcs. 6.54
07330/08 Scews f. silencer M5x60/Zenoah,CY 2pcs. 3.12
07331 not available anymore, substitute: 7331/1 0.00
07331/01 Silencer f. Beetle,Pajero/G230, 1pce. 56.70
07331/03 Silencer, 1pce. 56.70
07331/04 Exhaust f. Monster Truck, 1pce. 13.68
07331/05 Exhaust f. Beetle/ Monster-Beetle, 1pce. 13.68
07331/06 Silicone tube 14x3x40, 2pcs. 5.40
07331/07 Mount for exhaust, 1pce. 4.14
07331/08 Silicone tube f. 7331/7, 2pcs. 2.70
07332 Silencer gasket / Zenoah,CY, 2pcs. 2.28
07333 not available anymore, substitute: 07333/01 16.80
07333/01 Heat shield.tin plate f. Zenoah/CY23/26, 1pce. 16.80
07334 Screw set/Zenoah 12.96
07334/08 Screw set Zenoah engine G230RC, set 13.38
07335 Insulator gasket/Zenoah,CY, 1pce. 1.71
07336 Insulator/Zenoah, 1pcs. 23.94
07337 Carburetor gasket/Zenoah,CY, 1pce. 2.70
07339 not available anymore, substitute: 07339/08 2.55
07339/08 Screws f. carburetor/G230/260RC,CY, 2pcs. 2.55
07340 Circuit breaker, 1pce. 17.94
07340/03 Switch cable lengthening Zenoah, set 31.92
07340/08 Circuit breaker/ G230/260RC,CY, 1pce. 17.94
07340/09 Protective cap f. circuit breaker,1pce. 1.98
07341 Engine housing A/Zenoah, 1pce. 81.93
07341/08 Engine housing A/Zenoah G230 RC, 1pce. 125.97
07342 Engine housing B/Zenoah, 1pce. 33.06
07342/08 Engine housing B/Zenoah G230RC, 1pce. 33.06
07343/02 Spark plug RC J4, 1pce. 17.67
07343/06 Spark plug f. G230RC, 1pce. 56.85
07343/08 Spark plug G230 RC,CY, 1pce. 19.95
07343/10 Platinum spark plug f.Zenoah G230RC,1pce 53.28
07343/11 NGK plug f. Zenoah G230RC, 1pce. 14.25
07343/12 NGK-spark plug CR7 f. Zenoah G230RC,1pce 45.30
07343/13 NGK-spark plug CR8 f.Zenoah G230RC,1pce. 45.30
07344/08 Cable bushing/G230/260RC,CY, 1pce. 3.27
07347 Tank /Zenoah, 1pce. 40.74
07348 Tank complete/Zenoah, 1pce. 49.59
07351 Tank cap/Zenoah, 1pce. 27.51
07352 Fuel tube yellow/Zenoah, 1pce. 15.39
07353 Rubber gasket 1 pcs. 4.56
07354/08 Spacer block/G230RC,CY, 1 pce. 8.70
07355 Carburetor with pump/Zenoah, 1pcs. 157.02
07355/08 Carburetor/G230/260RC,CY, 1pce. 161.85
07356 Air filter/Zenoah,1pce. 28.20
07356/08 Air filter/G230/260RC,CY, 1pce. 28.20
07357 Air filter foam,Zenoah,CY, 2pcs. 8.25
07361 Needle(full-speed)/spring, 2pcs. 19.65
07361/08 Needle(full-speed)/spring, G230RC, 2pcs. 25.08
07362 Needle(slow-speed)/spring, 2pcs. 20.52
07362/08 Needle (slow-speed)/spring, G230RC, 2pcs. 20.52
07362/09 Needle (slow-speed)/spring G230 RC, 2pcs 25.08
07363 Diaphragm, 2pcs. 28.65
07364 Carburetor cover, 1pce. 21.09
07365 Throttle screw/spring, 2pcs. 12.24
07365/09 Throttle screw/spring G230/G260RC04, 2pcs. 13.95
07366 Valve shaft, 1pce. 31.92
07366/08 Valve shaft with screw 35.34
07366/10 Steel throttle valve shaft f. carburetor, set 38.19
07366/11 Steel throttle valve shaft, 1pce. 19.08
07366/12 Carburetor arm, 1pce. 8.25
07366/13 Stop f. throttle valve shaft, 1pce. 8.25
07367 Valve, 1 pce. 7.11
07367/08 Valve G230RC, 1 pce. 7.68
07368 Leg spring, 1pce. 7.41
07370 Diaphragm, 2pcs. 33.90
07371 Plastic part and carburetor nipple, 1pce 43.59
07372 Cover, 1pce. 7.68
07372/01 Screw for cover, 4pcs. 12.54
07373 Pump, 1pce. 10.53
07374 Carburetor arm, 1pce. 7.98
07375 Screw for carburetor arm, 1pce. 2.70
07377/08 Choke shaft w. screw, 2 pcs. 25.08
07378/08 Choke flap, 1 pce. 7.83
07379/08 Choke lever/G230 RC, 1pce. 8.25
07380 not available 0.00
07380/02 not available 0.00
07380/04 not available 0.00
07380/05 not available 0.00
07384 FG Zenoah engine G260RC 555.69
07384/06 FG Zenoah engine G260RC Seufert-Tuning, 1pce. 1,419.15
07385 Cylinder/Piston set 26ccm 179.52
07385/01 Cylinder 26ccm/Zenoah G230RC, 1pce. 127.95
07385/02 Piston 26ccm/Zenoah G230RC, 1pce. 48.15
07385/03 Piston ring 26ccm/Zenoah G260RC, 1pce. 15.66
07385/04 Piston bolt 26ccm/Zenoah G230RC, 1pce. 8.70
07386 Tuning set f. Zenoah G260RC, set 193.77
07386/02 Tuning piston 26ccm, 1pce. 0.00
07386/03 Tuning piston ring 26ccm, 1pce. 0.00
07386/04 Tun. cylinder gasket 26ccm, 1pce. 0.00
07390 Serial pipe Eco-Megane/Zenoah, 1pce. 56.70
07391 Serial pipe Eco 1:5,Trucks/Zenoah, 1pce. 56.70
07395 Carburetor support/Zenoah G230 RC, set 16.80
07395/01 Carburetor support high/ Zen. G230/260, set 21.09
07396 not available anymore 22.23
07397 Tuning insulator f.Zenoah G230,1pce. 48.15
07398 Alloy fixing plate/Zenoah, 1pce. 13.38
07400/04 Power tuning pipe, 1pce. 302.07
07401 Steel manifold, 1pce. 76.38
07402 Steel manifold f.Big-Power tuning pipe 74.94
07403 Big-Power tuning pipe, set 564.24
07403/01 Big-Power tuning pipe, 1pce. 410.37
07403/02 Tail pipe, 1pce. 133.95
07403/03 Connecting tube and cable clamps, set 7.41
07403/04 Silicone tube 28x3x35, 2pcs. 10.53
07403/05 3-unit tail pipe double, set 259.32
07403/06 Tail pipe fastening, 2pcs. 55.56
07403/07 Alloy rear body brace, 2pcs. 19.38
07404 not available anymore, substitute 07403 595.59
07404/01 not available anymore 410.37
07404/02 not available anymore, substitute 07402 74.94
07404/03 Sealing material, set 3.12
07404/05 Fixing material f.Big-Power 4.14
07405 Big-Power Tuning pipe chromed, set 766.56
07405/01 Big-Power Tuning pipe chromed, 1pce. 495.84
07405/02 Big-Power steel manifold chromed, 1pce. 84.06
07405/03 Tail pipe chromed, 1pce. 209.46
07414 Tire insert soft, rubber 1:5, 2pcs. 11.10
07414/01 Tire insert 1:5 for fabric tires, 2pcs. 11.10
07414/05 Tire insert hard, rubber 1:5, 2pcs. 11.10
07415/02 not available anymore 56.70
07415/05 not available anymore 99.45
07416/02 not available anymore 56.70
07416/05 not available anymore 99.45
07419 not available 0.00
07420 Tire blankets for tires 1:5/1:6/F1, 2pcs 156.45
07421 not available anymore, substitute 07420 156.45
07422 Gear wheel protect.f.38/40/42 teeth, set 25.35
07423 Plastic gear carrier 47 mm, 1pce. 10.53
07424 Plastic gearwheel 38 teeth, 1pce. 15.39
07424/01 Plastic gearwheel 38 teeth,2-speed, pce. 16.23
07425 Plastic gearwheel 39 teeth, 1pce. 15.39
07426 Plastic gearwheel 26 teeth, 1pce.. 8.40
07426/01 Plastic gearwheel 26 teeth,2-speed,1pce. 9.27
07427 Plastic gearwheel 40 teeth, 1pce. 15.39
07427/01 Plastic gearwheel 40 teeth,2-speed,1pce. 16.23
07428 Plastic gearwheel 24 teeth, 1pce. 8.40
07428/01 Plastic gearwheel 24 teeth,2-speed,1pce. 9.27
07429 Plastic gearwheel 41 teeth, 1pce. 15.39
07430/20 Alloy gearwheel 20 teeth, 1pce. 30.78
07430/21 Alloy gearwheel 21 teeth, 1pce. 30.78
07430/22 Alloy gearwheel 22 teeth, 1pce. 30.78
07430/23 Alloy gearwheel 23 teeth, 1pce. 30.78
07430/24 Alloy gearwheel 24 teeth, 1pce. 30.78
07430/25 Alloy gearwheel 25 teeth, 1pce. 30.78
07431 Steel gearwheel 22 teeth, 1pce. 30.78
07431/21 Steel gearw. hardened 21t profile displaced, 1pce. 30.78
07432 Steel gearwheel 24 teeth, 1pce. 30.78
07432/22 Steel gearw.hardened 22t profile displaced, 1pce. 30.78
07432/23 Steel gearw. hardened 23t profile displaced, 1pce. 30.78
07432/25 Steel gearwheel hardened 25t.profil displaced,1pce 30.78
07433 Steel gearwheel 26 teeth, 1pce. 30.78
07435 Body det.kit Evo 2,C-Class,CLK-GTR,1pce 16.53
07436 Body detail kit Merc. C-Cl. DTM 06, set 13.95
07438 Alloy gear carrier 47 mm, 1pce. 33.63
07439 Alloy gear carrier 52 mm, 1pce. 33.63
07439/05 Alloy gesr carrier 52mm spcial, 1pce. 36.75
07441 not available, substitute 07425 35.61
07442 not available, substitute 07427 35.61
07443 not available, substitute 07429 35.61
07450 2-Speed gear box 1:5, 1pce. 282.12
07451 2-Speed gear box 1:6/Beetle/Marder/Truck 282.12
07455 Gear shaft, 1pce. 49.02
07456 Alloy hub A 52 mm, 1pce. 34.20
07456/01 Alloy hub A 47 mm, 1pce. 34.20
07457 Alloy hub B, 1pce. 34.20
07458 Carrier, 1pce. 36.18
07459 Shifting claw, 1pce. 25.08
07460 2-Speed clutch bell, 1pce. 68.25
07461 Free-wheel sleeve 2pcs. 21.66
07462 Bearings 10x19x5, 1pcs. 10.26
07465 Thread pin M6x6 Tuflock, 4pcs. 4.83
07466 Pin set, 2pcs. 4.41
07467 Circlip + securing ring, 6pcs. 4.71
07468 Spring/ball, 2pcs. 5.85
07469 2-Speed plastic bush, 2pcs. 4.71
07470 Conversion kit with free wheel, 1pce. 8.25
07472 Tuning clutch bell hardened, 1pce. 66.69
07473 Engine quick-fixing device, set 85.20
07473/01 Gear box flange for 07473, 1pce. 53.85
07473/02 Engine flange for 07473, 1pce. 56.43
07474 Alloy gear plate 97, 1pce. 65.25
07475 Alloy joint balls f.1:5/Tr.,18pcs. 66.69
07475/01 Alloy joint ball 5/10x15mm, 2pcs. 8.25
07475/02 Alloy joint ball 10x10,75mm, 2pcs. 8.25
07475/03 Alloy joint ball 10x9,5mm, 2pcs. 8.25
07475/04 Alloy joint ball 10x13mm, 2pcs. 8.25
07475/05 Alloy joint ball 4/10x15mm, 2pcs. 8.25
07478 Rear alloy upright lengthening set, 2pcs 66.69
07478/01 Alloy rear upright lengthening, 1pce. 32.19
07480 Tuning Ignition wheel/Zenoah, 2pcs. 196.62
07481 Carbon spoiler brace Merc.C-Class, 1pce. 31.92
07482 Carbon rear spoiler 270 mm, set 199.20
07482/01 Car.rear spoiler 270mm,light-weight,set 156.72
07482/02 Carbon rear spoiler f. 07482/1, 1 pce. 73.53
07485 not available anymore 28.20
07486 Alloy eng.mount big f.horiz.eng/Solo/Zen 69.24
07492 not available anymore 22.23
07493 Front spring defl.limit.body holders,set 16.80
07495 not available anymore 112.86
07495/01 Expansion bellows/spring plate, 2pcs. 73.80
07495/02 Spring, 1pce. 6.54
07495/03 Metal receiver f. expansion bellow, 1pce 9.69
07495/04 Hose clamp 42-44mm, 1pce. 3.99
07495/05 Hose piece long/short, 2pcs. 20.52
07495/06 Connecting nipple M8x1, 1pce. 5.97
07495/07 Hose clip 10,4-11, 1pce. 1.29
07497 Rear brake 97 for 1:5/1:6, set 56.43
07499/01 Damper spring set, new, 14pcs. 82.35
07561 Hitec RCS Aggressor FM/DCX receiver, set 327.72
07561/02 Hitec 3-channel DCX receiver, 1pce. 105.15
07563/50 DS receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 50, 1pce. 24.51
07563/51 DS receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 51, 1pce. 0.00
07563/52 DS receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 52, 1pce. 0.00
07563/53 DS receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 53, 1pce. 0.00
07563/81 DS receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 81, 1pce. 0.00
07563/82 DS receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 82, 1pce. 0.00
07563/83 DS receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 83, 1pce. 0.00
07563/84 DS receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 84, 1pce. 0.00
07563/85 DS receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 85, 1pce. 0.00
07563/86 DS receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 86, 1pce. 0.00
07563/87 DS receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 87, 1pce. 0.00
07563/88 DS receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 88, 1pce. 0.00
07563/89 DS receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 89, 1pce. 0.00
07563/90 DS receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 90, 1pce. 0.00
07563/91 DS receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 91, 1pce. 0.00
07563/92 DS receiver quartz FM 40MHz/ 92, 1pce. 0.00
08010/01 Alloy chassis medium, 1pce. 143.91
08010/03 Carbon fiber chassis medium, 1pce. 738.06
08010/04 Carbon fiber side guards 298mm, 2pcs. 41.04
08010/05 Carbon fiber side guards 263mm, 2pcs. 39.03
08012 Body mount middle Calibra/Porsche, 2pcs. 11.10
08013 Body mount middle Calibra ITC, 2pcs. 12.69
08014 Body mount rear Alfa,Cal.,GTR, 2pcs. 12.69
08017 Brake rods 1:5, set 7.26
08018 Throttle rods / Zenoah 1:5, set 7.56
08018/01 Throttle rods set Solo/1:5 7.56
08020 Front bumper Alfa, 1pce. 29.34
08021 Front bumper BMW 320, 1pce. 29.34
08022 Alloy roll cage A, BMW M3, 2pcs. 20.52
08023 Alloy roll cage B, BMW M3, 1pce. 10.26
08023/01 Alloy roll cage B Alfa, 1pce 10.26
08023/02 Alloy roll cage B Calibra, 2pcs. 20.52
08024/01 Alloy roll cage C, Alfa, 2pcs. 20.52
08024/02 Alloy roll cage C Calibra, 2pcs. 20.52
08025 Alloy roll cage D, BMW M3, 2pcs. 20.52
08025/01 Alloy roll cage D,Calibra, 2pcs. 20.52
08028 Roll cage set BMW GTR 56.43
08029 Alloy roll cage set BMW M3 GTR 56.43
08030 Roll cage set Mercedes CLK-DTM 56.43
08030/01 Roll cage set Merc. C-Class DTM04 56.43
08031 Roll cage set Opel V8 56.43
08032 Roll cage set, Honda Accord 56.43
08033 Roll cage set, Peugeot 406 56.43
08034 not available 68.97
08035 Roll cage set, Audi 56.43
08036 Roll cage set, BMW 320 56.43
08037 Roll cage set, Mercedes C-Class ITC 56.43
08038 Roll cage set, Porsche GT2 56.43
08039 Roll cage set, Megane 56.43
08042 Rear support 1:5, 1pce. 16.80
08044 Body set BMW 320 235.11
08045 Rear body BMW 320 170.85
08046 Front body BMW 320 46.17
08047 Spoiler set BMW 320, Peugeot, Honda 29.64
08047/05 Spoiler mounting high, 2pcs. 4.83
08049 Body set BMW GTR 235.11
08050 Rear body BMW GTR 170.85
08051 Front body BMW GTR 46.17
08052 Spoiler BMW GTR 29.64
08053 Decals, Warsteiner BMW GTR 82.65
08054 not available anymore 51.44
08055 Rear body BMW M3 139.65
08056 Front body BMW M3 94.62
08057 Spoiler BMW M3 19.08
08058 Body set BMW M3 235.11
08060 Decals Warsteiner 48.15
08067 Body set Alfa Romeo 155 235.11
08068 Body Alfa 1 pcs. 199.20
08069 Spoiler set Alfa 39.60
08070 not available anymore 0.00
08075 Body-Set Alfa Romeo 156WTCC, 2mm 225.12
08075/01 Body set Alfa Romeo 156 WTCC, 1,5mm 196.62
08076 Body Alfa Romeo 156 WTCC 1,5mm, 1pce. 170.40
08077 Front body Alfa Romeo 156 WTCC, 1pce. 42.45
08078 Body Alfa Romeo 156WTCC,2mm,1pce. 168.12
08079/01 FG Alfa sticker, set 27.63
08079/02 Sheet foil FG Alfa, set 10.53
08081 Steel joint ball 10 x 9.5, 2pcs. 5.97
08091 Deviation pin 1 pcs. 3.12
08092 Shock fastening pin/collars, 3pcs. 3.99
08093 Brake guide rail, 1pce. 4.83
08094 Deviation part 1 pcs. 6.84
08095 Deviation lever 1 pcs. 6.84
08096 Front shock fastening 2 pcs. 3.69
08097 Front axle trestle A, 96 1 pcs. 11.40
08097/01 Front axle block A, Rally, 1pce. 11.97
08098 Front axle trestle B, 96, 1pcs. 11.97
08100 Front lower wishbone 1:5, 1pce. 11.10
08100/01 Front upper wishbone 1:5, 1pce. 11.10
08101/01 Front,lower wishb.narrow f.adjust.stabi. 14.52
08102 Front upper wishbone, left, Marder Race, 1pce. 11.10
08102/01 Front upper wishbone, right, Marder Race, 1pce. 11.10
08103 Front lower wishbone Marder Race, 1pce. 11.10
08104 Speedline wheel white, 65 mm, 2pcs. 25.35
08104/01 Speedl. wheel white widened, 65mm, 2pcs. 25.35
08105 Speedline wheel black, 65 mm, 2pcs. 25.35
08105/01 Speedl. wheel black widened, 65mm, 2pcs. 25.35
08106 BBS wheel white, 65mm, 2pcs. 25.35
08106/01 not avail.any longer 34.82
08106/05 BBS racing wheel, 2pcs. 22.50
08107 BBS wheel white wide, 77 mm, 2pcs. 25.35
08108 BBS wheel silver, 65mm, 2pcs. 25.35
08108/01 not available anymore 25.35
08109 BBS wheel silver wide, 77 mm, 2pcs. 25.35
08110 BBS wheel black, 65mm, 2pcs. 25.35
08111 BBS wheel black wide, 77 mm, 2pcs. 25.35
08115 Manifold for tuned pipe, 1pce. 36.48
08116/01 not available anymore, substitute 05116/01 138.21
08120 Front bumper Opel Calibra, 1pce. 29.34
08120/01 Front bumper Opel Calibra ITC, 1pce. 29.34
08140 Alloy plate for front axle 1 pcs. 13.68
08143 Body set BMW 320si WTCC, 2mm painted 339.12
08144 Body set BMW 320si WTTC, 2mm 225.12
08144/01 Body set BMW 320si WTCC, 1,5mm 196.62
08145 Body BMW 320si WTCC 2mm, 1pce. 170.70
08145/01 Body BMW 320si WTCC, 1,5mm, 1pce. 168.12
08146 Front body BMW 320si WTCC, 1pce. 53.85
08147 Spoiler set BMW 320si WTCC 25.35
08148 Decals BMW 320si WTCC, set 36.75
08148/02 Sheet foil f. BMW 320si WTCC, set 11.10
08150 Opel Calibra body, 1pce. 168.12
08151 Opel Calibra front spoiler, 1pce. 44.16
08152 Opel Calibra spoiler, 1pce. 36.75
08160 Rear body Calibra ITC, 1pce. 168.12
08161 Front body Calibra ITC, 1pce. 44.16
08162 Spoiler set Calibra ITC, 1pce. 36.75
08165 Body set BMW M3 GTR 284.70
08166 Body BMW M3 GTR 2mm, 1pce. 185.22
08166/01 Body BMW M3 GTR 1,5mm, 1pce. 175.26
08167 Front body BMW M3 GTR, 1pce. 48.45
08168 Rear body BMW M3 GTR, 1pce. 54.72
08169 Spoiler set BMW M3 GTR 31.62
08170 Team decals BMW M3 GTR, set 41.61
08170/01 Decal set BMW M3 GTR 38.61
08170/02 Sheet foil BMW M3 GTR, set 10.53
08171 Body detail kit BMW M3 GTR, set 13.95
08195 Sticker kit Monster Truck 0.00
08300 not available anymore 481.59
08300/05 not available anymore, substitute 08300 945.63
08300/08 not available 1,193.31
08300/10 not available 1,023.03
08301 Crankcase A/Solo 1 pcs. 68.97
08302 Crankcase B/Solo 1 pcs. 91.20
08303 Rotary shaft seal/Solo 2 pcs. 11.10
08304 Ball bearing/Solo 2 pcs. 34.77
08305 Crankcase gasket/Solo 1 pcs. 3.84
08306 Cylinder gasket 0.8 mm/Solo, 1 pcs. 7.41
08306/01 Cylinder gasket 0.5 mm/Solo, 1 pce. 5.55
08307 Cylinder/Solo 1 pcs. 168.12
08307/05 FG Tuning cylinder/piston 99, Solo, set 250.50
08307/06 FG Tuning cylinder 99, Solo 1pce. 182.37
08307/07 FG Solo Tuning cylinder/piston, set 282.12
08307/08 FG Solo Tuning cylinder 2000, 1 pce. 196.62
08308 Piston/Solo 1 pcs. 70.95
08308/02 not available anymore, substitute 08308/06 65.25
08308/06 FG Tuning piston 99, Solo 1 pce. 65.25
08309 not available anymore, substitute 8309/02 10.41
08309/02 Piston ring 02/Solo, 1pce. 51.00
08309/08 not available anymore, substitute 08309/02 11.97
08310 Gudgeon pin/Solo 1 pcs. 9.96
08311 Gudgeon pin retainer/Solo 2pcs. 3.69
08312 Needle bearing/Solo 1 pcs. 15.81
08313/01 Key for crankshaft 1 pcs. 5.40
08313/02 Crankshaft/Solo 108 FG 1pce. 242.22
08314 Hexagon nut+disk/Solo 2pcs. 3.00
08315 Carrier f. clutch blocks/Solo, 1pce. 12.81
08316 nicht available anymore, substitute 07316 33.06
08317 Clutch spring/Solo, 1pce. 5.40
08318 Dowel screw f.clutch blocks/Solo, 2pcs. 9.12
08318/01 Distance/Solo 2 pcs. 5.40
08318/02 Clutch disk and spring, 4pcs. 6.42
08318/05 Alloy distance for Tuning clutch, 2pcs. 4.56
08319/01 not available anymore, substitute 08319/02 84.06
08319/02 Tuning cooling fan/Solo 108FG, 1pce. 99.45
08320 not available anymore 0.00
08320/01 Tuning cooling fan 02/Solo, 1pce. 196.62
08320/02 not available anymore 0.00
08323 Pull start and fan housing compl., 1pce. 82.65
08323/01 Pull rope/Solo 1 pcs. 7.41
08323/02 Pull handle/Solo 1 pcs. 8.25
08323/03 Spring case/Solo 1 pcs. 15.39
08323/04 Rope roller/Solo 1 pcs. 11.10
08323/05 Distance piece/Solo 1 pcs. 5.13
08323/06 Shifting gate/Solo 1 pcs. 4.56
08323/07 Pull handle + spring plug/Solo 1pcs 6.54
08328 Ignition/Solo 1 pcs. 131.10
08328/01 Cable/Solo 1 pcs. 20.52
08328/02 Mounting parts f. ignition coil/Solo 17.67
08329/01 not available anymore 4.14
08332 Silencer gasket / Solo 5.85
08334 Engine screw set/Solo 17.37
08335 Insulator gasket/Solo 1 pcs. 4.56
08336 Insulator/Solo, 1pce. 21.93
08336/01 Insulator/Solo f. flat air filter, 1pce. 27.93
08337 Carburetor gasket/Solo 1 pcs. 4.14
08338 Carburetor support 1pce. 6.99
08338/05 Carburetor support set 35.76
08339 Carburetor screws/Solo 2 pcs. 4.56
08339/01 Carburetor screws Gr.C-Filter/Solo, 2pcs 4.56
08340 Circuit breaker, 1pce. 12.81
08340/01 Protecting cap 1 pcs. 3.69
08340/02 Clip angle for switch 1 pcs. 5.40
08340/03 Switchboard cable extension, set 14.82
08341 Fan housing/Solo 1 pcs. 70.68
08343 Spark plug WSR 6F, 1pce. 11.25
08344/01 Coupling flange Solo/Zenoah horizontal 40.17
08345 Coupling flange Zenoah 1:6, 1pce. 35.34
08347 Tank/Solo, 1pce. 45.30
08348 Tank Solo complete, 1pce. 56.43
08348/01 Tank base for 08348, 1pce. 13.11
08349 Pendulum filter 1 pcs. 8.25
08350 Special fuel filter 1pce. 18.09
08351 Tank cap/Solo 1 pcs. 11.10
08351/01 O-Ring 1pce. 5.55
08352 Tank ventilation set, 1pce. 16.80
08353 Y-Piece 1 pcs. 5.13
08353/01 Angle 1 pcs. 5.13
08353/02 Petrol tube, black 1 pcs. 6.84
08353/03 Connector for gasoline tubes, 2pce. 3.69
08354 Air tube 1m, 1pcs. 23.79
08355/01 Carburetor with pump/Solo, 1pce. 168.12
08356 Air filter complete, 1pce. 56.70
08356/01 Bottom part of filter housing, 1pce. 10.83
08356/02 Top part of filter housing, 1pce. 33.63
08356/03 Clamp 2 pcs. 7.98
08356/04 Foam inlet for air filter, 2pcs. 7.11
08357 Clip angle for Solo carburetor, 1pce. 7.68
08360 Air filter flat/Solo, 1pce. 56.43
08360/01 Lower part f. air filter flat/Solo 1pce. 30.21
08360/02 Gasket 1 pcs. 5.13
08360/03 Upper part f. air filter flat/Solo, 1pce 19.23
08360/04 Filter element, 1pce. 17.37
08360/05 Wing screw, 1pce. 6.27
08361 Needle (full-speed)/spring, 1pce. 18.81
08362 Needle (slow-speed)/spring, 1pce. 18.81
08364 Cover/carburetor, 1pce. 9.12
08365 Throttle screw, 1pce. 11.67
08366 Valve shaft, 1pce. 42.45
08367 Valve, 1pce. 13.95
08368 Leg spring, 1pce. 6.12
08370 Gasket/Diaphragm set, 4pcs. 34.77
08370/01 Gasket/Diaphragm, repair kit 56.70
08371 Plastic part and fuel nipple, 1pce. 32.76
08372 Metal part for pump, 1pce. 11.10
08372/01 Screws for metal part, 4pcs. 13.95
08372/02 Metal part with pump 62.13
08373 Pump/Solo, 1pce. 16.80
08374 Carburetor arm A, 1pce. 13.38
08374/01 Carburetor arm B, 1pce. 11.10
08374/02 Screw for carburetor arm B, 1pce. 2.70
08375 Choke lever, 1pce. 7.98
08375/01 Choke flap, 1pce. 11.10
08375/02 Chokeshaft with screw, 1pce. 13.68
08379 Tank foam, 1pce. 5.55
08380 Fuel tank with quick acting closure, 1pce. 76.38
08380/01 Tank, 1pce. 53.85
08380/02 Tank cap with pressure plate, each 1 pce. 13.95
08380/03 Fastening pin f. tank cap, 1pce. 2.70
08380/04 Torsion spring f. tank cap, 1pce. 5.97
08380/06 Tank gasket, 2pcs. 3.69
08380/07 Safety ring, 2pcs. 2.55
08381 Fuel hose black 1,5m, 1pce. 14.25
08381/01 90 connection, 2pcs. 4.26
08381/02 Y-connection, 2pcs. 4.26
08381/03 Vent nipple M4, 1pce. 3.69
08390 Serial pipe Eco/Sportsl., 1pce. 27.93
08390/01 Gasket for silencer Eco/Solo 1pce. 3.69
08390/02 Distance for silencer Eco/Solo 1pce. 4.26
08398 not available anymore 13.95
08406 Square wheel driver 9.5 mm, steel, 2pcs. 12.81
08406/01 Square wheel driver 14 mm, steel, 2pcs. 13.38
08406/02 Square wheel driver 17 mm, steel, 2pcs. 13.95
08406/05 not available 0.00
08406/06 not available 0.00
08406/07 not available 0.00
08410 no longer available 56.43
08410/01 Carrier disk/Zenoah, Tech, 1pce. 25.35
08410/02 not available anymore, substitute 07316 57.84
08411 Clutch f. Solo, 1pce. 56.43
08411/01 Carrier disk/Solo, 1pce. 25.35
08412 not available anymore 134.52
08412/01 Carrier disk/Zen.f.adjust. clutch 1pce 31.35
08412/02 Clutch base 5.85
08412/03 Clutch block f. adjustable clutch, 1pce. 31.92
08412/04 Clutch lining f. adjustable clutch, 2pcs 16.80
08412/05 Bearing bush, 2pcs. 17.52
08412/06 Stud bolt, 2pcs. 15.09
08412/07 Clutch springs, 2pcs. 10.68
08412/08 Guiding nut/M4 countersunk head, 1pce. 9.39
08412/09 M6 nut with plain washer 2.70
08413 not available anymore 134.52
08413/01 Carrier disk/Solo f.adjust.clutch 1pce. 31.35
08413/07 Tuning clutch springs, 2pcs. 11.25
08415 Carb.holder f.battery 1:5/RaceTruck,1pce 111.15
08418 Foam front bumper 1:5 new, set 60.99
08418/01 not available 0.00
08418/05 Plastic bumper f. 8418, 1pce. 21.66
08418/06 Foam f. 8418, 1pce. 16.80
08418/07 Fixing strip f. 8418, 2pcs. 3.99
08419 Transponder mount, 1pce. 4.26
08420 Foam front bumper 1:5, set 42.45
08420/01 Foam for 08420, 1pce. 15.96
08420/02 Plastic bumper for 08420, 1pce. 26.49
08421 0.00
08421/01 Profile tires Race S1/ A inserts, 2pcs. 63.51
08421/02 Rear tires S1-A/XSOFT glued, 2pcs. 98.52
08421/05 not available anymore, substitute 08421/02 98.52
08421/06 not available anymore, substitute 08421/02 152.25
08422/01 Profile tires Race S2/ B inserts, 2pcs. 63.51
08422/02 Rear tires S2-B/SOFT glued, 2pcs. 98.52
08422/05 not available anymore, substitute 08422/02 98.52
08422/06 not available anymore, substitute 08422/02 152.25
08423/01 Profile tires Race S3/ C inserts, 2pcs. 63.51
08423/02 Rear tires S3-C/MEDIUM glued, 2pcs. 98.52
08423/05 not available anymore, substitute 08423/02 98.52
08423/06 not available anymore, substitute 08423/02 152.25
08424/01 Profile tires Race S4/ D inserts, 2pcs. 63.51
08424/02 not available 98.52
08424/05 not available anymore 98.52
08424/06 not available anymore 152.25
08425/05 not available, substitute 08429/02 98.52
08426/01 Slick tires Race P2, inserts 2pcs. 89.97
08426/05 not available anymore 152.25
08427/01 Slick tires Race P3, inserts 2pcs. 89.97
08427/05 not available anymore 152.25
08428/01 Slick tires Race P4, inserts 2pcs. 89.97
08428/05 Slick tires Race PX4, glued 2pcs. 152.25
08429/02 Rear tires S5/XXSOFT Rain glued, 2pcs. 98.52
08430/01 not available anymore, substitute 08421/01 89.97
08430/05 not available anymore, substitute 08421/02 152.25
08431/01 not available anymore, substitute 08422/01 89.97
08431/05 not available anymore, substitute 08422/02 152.25
08432/01 not available anymore, substitute 08423/01 89.97
08432/05 not available anymore, substitute 08423/01 152.25
08433/01 not available anymore, substitute 08424/01 89.97
08433/05 not available anymore 152.25
08434 Headlight inserts, 4pcs. 27.93
08435 Body det.kit BMW M3,GTR,Calibra,Pajero 16.53
08436 Bod.det.kit Alfa ,BMW320,A4,Peug.,Honda 16.53
08441 not available anymore 102.03
08441/01 not available anymore 102.03
08442 not available anymore 83.79
08443 not available anymore 61.56
08444 not available anymore 13.83
08445 not available anymore 3.57
08446 not available anymore 27.93
08448 Stud bolts for brake lining, 4pcs. 11.67
08449 Tuning brake set for brake 97 56.70
08450/01 Front disk brake 1:5, Truck, 1pce. 176.67
08450/05 Front tuning disk brake, set 263.61
08452 Rear disk brake, 1pce. 176.67
08452/05 Rear tuning disk brake, set 263.61
08453/01 Front uprights 1:5 w. steel ring, 2pcs. 34.77
08455 Alloy brake caliper f.fr.disk brake, 1pce 28.20
08456 Steel brake plates, 2pcs. 8.25
08456/01 Alloy brake plates, 2pcs. 9.12
08456/05 Competition brake lining 2pcs. 25.35
08457/02 Brake lining glued f./r., standard, 4pcs. 42.18
08457/03 Comp. brake lining glued, 4pcs. 64.11
08457/04 not available anymore, substitute 08457/03 0.00
08458 Brake disks, 2pcs. 22.50
08458/01 Brake disk V2A, 2pcs. 19.38
08458/02 Tuning brake disk, lasered, 2pcs. 31.05
08459 not available anymore, substitute 08459/01 15.09
08459/01 Brake shafts, 2pcs. 28.77
08460 not available anymore, substitute 08459/01 15.09
08461 Brake lever and servo rods, 2pcs. 6.54
08461/01 Brake lever f.front+rear disk brake,2pcs 8.70
08461/02 Alloy brake lever short, 2pcs. 42.18
08461/03 Alloy brake lever long, 2pcs. 42.18
08462 not available anymore 15.42
08462/01 Plastic bush 4/6x5mm, 4pcs. 3.00
08462/02 Plast.bowd.cable holder lg.f.flex.cab.2p 6.84
08462/03 Plast.bowd.cab.holder lg.f.stand.cab.,2p 6.84
08462/04 Plastic bowden cable holder short, 2pcs. 6.84
08462/05 Balance, 2pcs. 6.84
08462/06 Plastic guiding plate, 2pcs. 6.84
08462/07 Plast.bow.cab.hold.short f.flex.cables, 2pcs. 6.84
08462/08 Plast.bow.cab.hold.length.f.flex.cables, 2pcs. 6.84
08463 Pressure spring, 2pcs. 4.83
08463/01 Pressure spring 0,25x3,2x14mm, 2pcs. 4.14
08464 not available anymore, substitute 08464/01 11.10
08464/01 Flex.bowd. cable f.front disk brake,1pce 16.68
08464/02 not available anymore, substitute 08464/01 13.95
08465 Collet set, 4pcs. 5.55
08466 Front axle 65mm, 1pce. 11.10
08467 not available anymore 19.65
08468 Screw set for disk brake front/rear 3.42
08469 Guiding plate, ball-beared, 2pcs. 29.34
08469/01 Ball bearing flange for 08469, 2pcs. 17.67
08470 Alloy br.caliper left f.rear disk brake 28.20
08471 Alloy br.caliper right f.rear disk brake 28.20
08472 Rear bowden cable long, 1pce. 11.10
08472/01 Flex.long bowd.cable f.rear disk br.1pce 16.23
08472/02 not available anymore, substitute 08472/01 13.95
08473 Rear bowden cable short, 1pce. 11.10
08473/01 Flex.short bowd. cable f.rear disk brake 16.23
08473/02 not available anymore, substitute 08473/01 13.95
08474 not available anymore, substitute 08474/05 21.66
08474/01 not available anymore, substitute 08474/06 21.66
08474/05 Alloy bowden cable holder short NEW, 2pcs. 21.66
08474/06 Alloy bow. cable holder long New, 2pcs. 21.66
08475 Adjustable screw f. rear disk brake,1pce 5.40
08477 GFK brake disk 2 pcs. 27.93
08478 Alloy brake plates set, 6pcs. 20.52
08479 Steel bush for brake caliper 2pcs. 7.83
08480 not available anymore 27.36
08481 Carbon spoiler brace, Calibra, 1pce. 30.78
08482 Carbon rear spoiler 245 mm, 1pce. 196.62
08482/01 not available anymore, substitute 08482/02 165.00
08482/02 Car.rear spoiler 07, 250mm,1pce. 162.42
08483/05 Alloy differential f. 1:5/ 1:6 set, 1pce. 193.77
08484 Alloy differential 1:5/1:6 conv.kit,1pce 119.13
08485 not available anymore, substitute: 08485/05 270.24
08485/01 Adj. alloy differ. 1:5 conv. kit, 1pce. 161.85
08485/05 Alloy differential adjustable, 1pce. 266.46
08486 Alloy differential housing, 1pce. 80.64
08486/01 Alloy differential housing 1:5/1:6, 1pce. 80.64
08486/02 Alloy diff.housing,fourfold,self-lock., 1pce. 83.49
08487 Alloy socket 1 pcs. 35.49
08489 O-rings, 2 pcs. 3.12
08490 Bevel wheel axle 1 pcs. 7.11
08491 Thrust ball bearing 5x12x4 1 pcs. 11.97
08492 Pressure disk 1 pcs. 4.41
08493 Ball bearing 15x28x7 2 pcs. 22.50
08494 Set screw for alloy differential, 1pce. 4.41
08494/01 Screw set Torx for alloy differential 8.13
08495 Distance disks f.alloy differential, 4pcs. 5.40
08496 Differential lock, set 36.90
08496/01 Pressure disk, 2pcs. 14.52
08496/02 Adjusting screw, 2pcs. 5.85
08496/03 Heat shrink tube, 2pcs. 3.12
08497 Conv. kit differential, self-locking,set 113.70
08498/01 Needle bearing f. alloy differential,set 33.90
08499/01 Needle bearing for differential, 2pcs. 22.50
08499/02 Bushes for differential, 2pcs. 13.11
08500/01 Stop plate, 2pcs. 41.88
08500/02 Friction disk, 2pcs. 27.06
08500/03 Diff. gearwheel, self-locking, 2pcs. 60.42
08500/05 Alloy differential self-locking double, set, 1pce. 323.43
08501/02 Stop disk, 2pcs. 22.50
08501/05 Alloy differential self-lock.fourfold, set 1pce. 374.73
08502 Conv.kit fourfold,self-lock.f.diff.,set 200.61
08505 Mounting tool f.bevel gear wheels, 1pce. 9.39
08506 Diff. conversion kit 45 conical, set 70.95
08506/01 Friction disk 45, 2pcs. 56.70
08506/02 Taper disk 45, 2pcs. 16.80
08507 Diff. conversion kit 30 conical, set 70.95
08507/01 Friction disk 30, 2pcs. 56.70
08507/02 Taper disk 30, 2pcs. 16.80
08508 Ball bearing leight-weight f. alloy diff., set 12.81
08508/01 Ball bearing 15x24x5, 2pcs. 9.69
08508/02 Plastic distance ring f. ball bearing 15x24x5,2pcs 4.26
08511 Stabilizer front/rear 1:5/Truck 4mm, set 32.19
08513 Stabilizer 4 mm f. 2-damper front axle, set 21.36
08513/01 Stabilizer 5 mm f. 2-damper front axle,set 22.23
08514 Adjust. stabilizer f.2-damper front axle, set 50.73
08514/01 Reversing block f.adjustable stabilizer 16.53
08514/02 Stabilizer shaft 6 mm 2 pcs. 30.78
08514/03 Bearing shaft 5 mm 1 pce. 4.83
08514/04 Stabilizer rods 2 pcs. 11.82
08514/05 Ball collet ring 7 mm 4 pcs. 11.82
08514/06 Ball-and-socket joint 7 mm 4 pcs. 7.41
08514/08 Collet set 4mm, 4pcs. 5.40
08515 Ball stabilizer for front axle, set 34.77
08515/01 Ball bearing traveller, 1pce. 14.52
08515/02 Ball work pan, 1pce. 14.52
08516 FG ball stabilizer rear, set 173.70
08516/01 Alloy reversing left f. ball stab.,1pce. 49.59
08516/02 Alloy reversing right f.ball stab.,1pce. 49.59
08516/03 Wishbone pin 6x80mm, 2pcs. 8.70
08516/05 substitute 8516/03 30.21
08517 FG front ball stabilizer,adjustable, set 168.69
08517/03 Wishbone pin 6x110, 2pcs. 8.82
08517/04 Stabilizer shaft 6mm, 2pcs. 13.38
08517/05 substitute 8517/03 39.75
08518 Stab.shaft 3mm/split taper socket,each 2pcs. 51.87
08518/01 Stabilizer shaft 3mm, 2pcs. 29.64
08518/02 Split taper socket, 2pcs. 25.50
08519 Stabilizer shaft 3mm w. split taper socket, set 84.93
08519/01 Stab. shaft 3mm w. ball guiding, 1pce. 29.34
08519/02 Stab. shaft 3mm w. ball socket, 1pce. 29.34
08520 not available anymore 82.35
08521 Tender spring, orange, 2pcs. 18.24
08522 Front shock absorber set, short, 2pcs. 55.86
08523 Rear shock absorber set, long, 2pcs. 55.86
08525 not avilable anymore 35.34
08526 Profile tires RX1/A, inserts, 2pcs. 63.51
08526/02 Front tires R1-A/XSOFT glued, 2pcs. 98.52
08526/05 Profile tires RX1/A glued, 2pcs. 98.52
08527 Profile tires RX2/B, inserts, 2pcs. 63.51
08527/02 Front tires R2-B/SOFT glued, 2pcs. 98.52
08527/05 not available anymore, substitute 08527/02 98.52
08528 Profile tires RX3/C, inserts, 2pcs. 63.51
08528/02 Front tires R3-C/MEDIUM glued, 2pcs. 98.52
08528/05 not available anymore, substitute 08528/02 98.52
08529 Profile tires RX4/D, inserts, 2pcs. 63.51
08529/02 Front tires R4-D/HARD glued, 2pcs. 98.52
08529/05 Profile tires RX4/D glued, 2pcs. 98.52
08530 not available 0.00
08530/05 not available 0.00
08531 not available 0.00
08531/05 not available 0.00
08532 not available 0.00
08532/05 not available 0.00
08533 not available 0.00
08533/05 not available 0.00
08534/02 Front tires R5/XXSOFT Rain glued, 2pcs. 98.52
08535 Tire profile cutting tool, 1pce. 121.98
08535/01 Cutting knifes f. tire prof.cutt.tool,5p 10.53
08535/03 Blowpipe nozzle f.tire prof.cutt.tool,1p 2.70
08535/05 Attachment part A f.tire cutting tool,1p 41.04
08535/06 Attachment part B f.tire cutting tool,1p 41.04
08535/07 Insulating plate 1pce. 11.10
08536 Alloy adjusting disks 125mm, 2pcs. 64.68
08537 Alloy adjusting disks 140mm, 2pcs. 70.95
08538 FG mounting device, 1pce. 64.41
08538/01 Auxiliary tool f. ball-type nipple, 3pcs. 13.95
08538/05 Pressure screw f. mounting device, 1pce. 12.81
08538/06 Toggle for mounting device, 1pce. 5.40
08539 Measuring bench 700mm, 1pce. 33.90
08539/01 Measuring bench 700mm for F1, 1pce. 33.90
08540 Inclination-goniometer, 1pce. 26.49
08541 Measuring bench, 1pce. 29.34
08541/01 Toe-in measuring bench for F1, 1pce. 29.34
08542 Piston punching pin M10/M14, 1pce. 16.80
08543 Ball bearing take-off small, 1pce. 0.00
08544 Ball mounting device, 1pce. 23.52
08545 Hose clamp 130/12, 2pcs. 8.55
08546 Hose clamp 150/12, 2pcs. 8.55
08547 Tire glueing mandril, 1pce. 28.20
08548 Tire glueing device, 1pce. 199.47
08549 Ball bearing take-off large, 1pce. 0.00
08550 Rim mandril, 5pcs. 11.10
08559 Panolin Racing oil 1000ml, 1pce. 36.48
08562 Profile rain tires PMT Eagle 050/inserts, 2pcs. 87.78
08562/05 Profil rain tires PMT Eagle 050/glued, 2pcs. 113.70
08563 Profile rain tires PMT Eagle 100/inserts, 2pcs. 87.78
08563/05 Profil rain tires PMT Eagle 100/glued,2pcs. 113.70
08564 Profile rain tires PMT Eagle 200/inserts, 2pcs. 87.78
08564/05 Profil rain tires PMT Eagle 200/glued,2pcs. 113.70
08565 Profile tires PMT-Eclipse/inserts, 2pce. 79.23
08565/05 Profile tires PMT Eclipse 15/glued, 2pcs. 108.00
08566 Profile tires PMT Eclipse 20/inserts, 2pcs. 79.23
08566/05 Profile tires PMT Eclipse 20/glued, 2pcs. 108.00
08567 Profile tires PMT Eclipse/inserts, 2 pcs. 79.23
08567/05 Profile tires PMT Eclipse 25/glued, 2pcs. 108.00
08568 Profile tires PMT Eclipse 30/inserts, 2pcs. 79.23
08568/05 Profile tires PMT Eclipse 30/glued, 2pcs. 108.00
08569 Profile tires PMT Eclipse 35/inserts, 2pcs. 79.23
08569/05 Profile tires PMT Eclipse 35/glued, 2pcs. 108.00
08571 Profile tires PMT-Eclipse 10/inserts, 2pcs. 79.23
08571/05 Profile tires PMT-Eclipse 10/glued, 2pcs. 108.00
08575 Profile tires PMT Kronos 15/inserts,2pcs 79.23
08575/05 Profile tires PMT Kronos 15 glued, 2pcs. 105.15
08576 not available anymore 79.23
08576/05 not available anymore 105.15
08577 not available anymore 79.23
08577/05 Profile tires PMT Kronos 27 glued, 2pcs. 105.15
08578 Profile tires PMT Kronos 30/inserts,2pcs 79.23
08578/05 Profile tires PMT Kronos 30 glued, 2pcs. 105.15
08580 Profile tires PMT Kronos mix20/30ins.,2pcs. 82.35
08580/05 Prof.tires PMT Kronos mix20/30 glued, 2pcs. 113.43
08581 Profile tires PMT Kronos mix 20/35/inserts, 2pcs. 82.35
08581/05 Prof.tires PMT Kronos mix20/35 glued, 2pcs. 113.43
08582 Black-Power B Slicks/inserts, 2pcs. 63.84
08582/05 Black-Power B Slicks glued, 2pcs. 95.19
08583 Black-Power C Slicks/inserts, 2pcs. 63.84
08583/05 Black-Power C Slicks glued, 2pcs. 95.19
08584 Black-Power D Slicks/inserts, 2pcs. 63.84
08584/05 Black-Power D Slicks glued, 2pcs. 95.19
08587 Black-Power G Slicks/inserts, 2pcs. 63.84
08587/05 Black-Power G Slicks glued, 2pcs. 95.19
08588 Black-Power H Slicks/inserts, 2pcs. 63.84
08588/05 Black-Power H Slicks glued, 2pcs. 95.19
08592 Black-Power B Profile/inserts, 2pcs. 63.84
08592/05 Black-Power B Profile glued, 2pcs. 95.19
08592/06 not available anymore 95.19
08593 Black-Power C Profile/inserts, 2pcs. 63.84
08593/05 Black-Power C Profile glued, 2pcs. 95.19
08594 Black-Power D Profil/inserts, 2pcs. 63.84
08594/05 Black-Power D Profile glued, 2pcs. 95.19
08596/05 Black power F mounted tread 91.86
08597 Black-Power G Profile/inserts, 2pcs. 63.84
08597/05 Black-Power G Profile glued, 2pcs. 95.19
08597/06 Black Power G Profile glued/ATS, 2pcs. 82.90
08598 Black-power H Profile/inserts, 2pcs. 63.84
08598/05 Black-Power H Profile glued, 2pcs. 95.19
08600 not available anymore, substitute 08603 438.84
08600/01 Alloy housing A f. viscous diff., 1pce. 70.68
08600/02 Alloy housing B f. viscous diff., 1pce. 51.87
08600/03 External fins, 3pcs. 30.21
08600/04 Internal fins, 3pcs. 30.21
08600/05 Bronze bush 8x12x5, 2pcs. 13.95
08600/06 Shaft sealing ring 8x12x3, 2pcs. 16.53
08600/07 Bronze bush 8x12/ 16x8, 2pcs. 13.95
08600/08 Brass bush 7x18x5, 2pcs. 13.95
08600/09 Copper disk 8x12x1, 2pcs. 3.12
08600/10 Locking screw M8x1, 1pce. 4.26
08600/11 O-rings f. viscous diff., set 5.40
08600/12 Shim rings 8x16x0,1, 4pcs. 5.13
08600/13 Shim rings 8x16x0,5, 4pcs. 5.40
08601 Fins for viscous diff., set 49.86
08602 not available anymore, substitute 08603/01 28.20
08602/01 Roller bearing 8x12x8, 2pcs. 13.95
08602/02 Flange-bronze bush 8x12/ 16x4, 2pcs. 13.95
08602/03 Steel flange sleeve 8x12/16x5, 2pcs. 13.95
08603 Viscous locking differential f. all models, set 438.84
08603/01 Guide/ roller bearing set f. viscous diff., set 28.20
08610 Front axle w.collar/square wheel driver, set 27.93
08610/01 Front axle with collar, 1pce. 11.97
08610/02 Square wheel driver f. 08610/01, 2pcs. 12.24
09007 not available anymore, substitute 82001 3,035.10
09007/01 not available anymore, substitute 82000 3,399.60
09014 Body mounts , 2pcs. 12.69
09014/01 Body mounts Merc. CLK-GTR, 2pcs. 12.69
09015 Side impact strut C-291, 2pcs. 12.69
09020 Front bumper C-291, 1pce. 29.34
09020/01 Front bumper Merc. CLK-GTR, 1pce. 29.34
09020/02 Front bumper Porsche 911 GT1 1pce. 29.34
09022 Wing mount side frames C-291, 1pce. 20.22
09024 Base plate for wing mount C-291, 1pce. 8.82
09027 Track rod M6, 83 mm 7.56
09028 Track rod right/left 1:5, 85mm, 2pcs. 13.38
09029 Rear stroke support set, 2pcs. 32.49
09043 Air filter flat Zenoah G230RC, compl. 36.48
09044 Air filter Solo, flat, complete, 1pce. 36.48
09044/01 Bottom part f.flat air filter/Solo, 1pce 16.80
09045 Air filter complete, 1pce. 39.33
09045/01 Bottom part f.flat air filter/Zen., 1pce 19.80
09045/02 Top part for flat air filter, 1pce. 14.82
09046 Air filter insert f. flat air filter, 2pcs. 8.82
09046/01 Air filter ins. f. flat air filter, oiled, 2pcs. 8.25
09054 Body set Mercedes C-291 239.37
09055 Body Mercedes C-291 158.73
09056 Front cover Mercedes C-291 39.90
09057 Cover for air duct Mercedes C-291, 2pcs. 11.67
09058 Rear spoiler Mercedes C-291 31.92
09059 Side parts for rear spoiler Merc. C-291 13.11
09060 Under plate f. rear spoiler Merc. C-291 11.67
09065 not available anymore 19.65
09070 Rear shock mount C-291, 1pce. 28.35
09100/01 Front wishbone, Merc. CLK-GTR, 1pce. 14.10
09101 not available anymore, substitute 09101/01 14.82
09101/01 Front lower wishb.wide f.adj.stabilizer 14.52
09104 Speedline wheel white wide, 77 mm, 2pcs. 25.35
09105 Speedline wheel black wide, 77 mm, 2pcs. 25.35
09110/01 Slick tires S1 wide,77mm,inserts, 2pcs. 51.44
09111/01 Slick tires M1 wide,77mm,inserts, 2pcs. 51.44
09114/01 Tire insert for 77 mm wide tires, 2pcs. 13.95
09149 Body set Mercedes CLK-GTR 310.62
09150 Body AMG Mercedes CLK-GTR 185.22
09151 Front body AMG Mercedes CLK-GTR 48.45
09152 Rear body AMG Mercedes CLK-GTR 74.37
09153 Spoiler set Merc.CLK/Porsche GT1 43.89
09154 Spoiler mount Merc. CLK-GTR/Porsche GT1, 2pcs. 5.97
09155 Team decals, CLK-GTR 48.15
09155/01 Decal set CLK-GTR, 1pce. 20.52
09155/02 Sheet foil for Mercedes CLK-GTR 10.53
09159 Body set Porsche GT1 310.62
09160 Body Porsche GT1, 1pce. 185.22
09161 Front body Porsche GT1, 1pce. 48.45
09162 Rear body Porsche GT1, 1pce. 74.37
09165 Team decals GT1 45.30
09165/01 Decal set Porsche GT1 1pce. 23.94
09165/02 Sheet foil for Porsche GT1 10.53
09390 Assembling kit f.Tech comp.engine, 1pce. 93.54
09404 Sportsline chassis 04 wide/ 23ccm 1,285.50
09404/02R Sportsline chassis 04 wide/23ccm without rcs 1,460.68
09404R Sportsline chassis 04 wide RTR/ 23ccm 1,650.00
09435 Body detail kit ,Mercedes C-291, 1pce. 13.95
09436 not available anymore 35.61
09437 Body detail kit GT1, Viper 16.53
09439 Hydr. brake syst. suit. f. front or rear axle, set 564.24
09439/01 Brake caliper, 1pce. 111.15
09439/02 Piston, 1pce. 22.65
09439/03 O-ring, 2pcs. 3.42
09439/04 Pressure spring, 2pcs. 6.27
09439/05 Fastening bolt, 2pcs. 30.78
09439/06 Brake lining, 4pcs. 62.13
09439/07 Cylinder bolt, 4pcs. 6.84
09439/08 Pressure spring, 4pcs. 13.95
09439/09 Plate for brake caliper, 1pce. 54.72
09439/10 Cylinder screw M3x10, 4pcs. 2.55
09439/11 Sock.head cap screw Torx M3x30 f.brake caliper,4pc 2.55
09439/12 Angle connection, 1pce. 23.37
09439/14 Main brake cylinder compl., 1 pce. 224.85
09439/15 Main brake cylinder, 1pce. 113.43
09439/16 Brake lever, 1pce. 9.96
09439/17 Fastening pin, 2pcs. 5.40
09439/18 Pressure spring 0,6x6,5x32mm, 1pce. 4.83
09439/19 Piston with gasket, 1pce. 33.33
09439/20 Bush, 1pce. 9.69
09439/21 Pressure spring, 2pcs. 4.56
09439/22 Valve needle, 1pce. 14.97
09439/23 Pressure roll, 1pce. 9.96
09439/25 Banjo bolt, 1pce. 34.77
09439/26 Angle, 2pcs. 35.61
09439/27 Outer gasket for piston, 2pcs. 11.10
09439/28 O-rings 5x1/4x1,5, 8pcs. 5.40
09439/30 Brake lining transparent 9.12
09439/31 Inner gasket for piston, 2pcs. 9.96
09439/35 Valve, 2pcs. 17.37
09439/36 FG steel brake pad f. hydr. brake, 4pcs. 82.65
09440 Hydr. brake system front/rear, set 547.14
09440/01 Brake Caliper, 1pce. 71.82
09440/02 Piston, set 39.18
09440/03 Cover, 2pcs. 29.91
09440/04 Screws M3x30 for brake caliper, 4pcs. 1.98
09440/05 Cylinder, 1pce. 100.89
09440/06 Expansion bend, 2pcs. 15.66
09440/07 Top, 2pcs. 12.24
09440/08 Disk/bearing/securing ring, 3pcs. 12.24
09440/09 Gasket, 2pcs. 14.67
09440/10 Piston with collar, 1pce. 36.18
09440/11 Protecting expansion bend, 2pcs. 11.67
09440/12 Towing bar 3mm, 2pcs. 8.40
09440/13 Hexagon socket screw M2,5x10, 4pcs. 3.12
09440/14 Banjo bolt with angle connection 28.35
09440/15 O-ring, 8pcs. 5.40
09440/16 Clamping ring, 8pcs. 13.95
09440/17 Towing bar M3x120, 2pcs. 18.51
09440/18 T-piece, 1pce. 38.46
09440/19 Clamping ring, 8pcs. 20.22
09440/20 Supporting bush for brake line, 8pcs. 3.84
09440/22 O-ring, 2pcs. 2.70
09440/23 Magnet, 2pcs. 6.84
09440/25 not available anymore, substitute 09439/35 17.37
09440/26 Protecting cap, 4pcs. 9.12
09440/28 Flange sleeve, 4pcs. 13.53
09440/29 Extension spring, 2pcs. 8.82
09440/30 Brake line transparent 1m, 1pce. 8.82
09440/31 Brake line black 1m, 1pce. 8.25
09440/33 Stud bolt set F1 4.83
09440/34 Stud bolt set 5.40
09440/35 Flange sleeve, 2pcs. 5.13
09441 Brake lining, 4pcs. 62.70
09441/05 Steel brake linings f. hydr. brake,4pcs. 54.72
09445 Brake disk, 2pcs. 47.01
09445/05 GFK brake disks f. hydr. brake, 2pcs. 33.63
09445/06 Carbon fiber brake disk f. hydr. brake, 2pcs. 37.62
09448 Service kit for hydr. brake kit 113.70
09448/02 Service kit for hydr. brake set 65.25
09449 Ripping knife for brake line, 1pce. 34.77
09451/01 not available anymore, substitute 09452/01 4.56
09452 FG Hydraulic oil 50ml, 1pce. 22.50
09452/01 Ventilation set 3.99
09452/02 Filling and ventilation set 4.56
09460 FG inlet silencer/Solo, set 56.70
09460/01 FG inlet silencer bottom part/Solo 1pce 22.50
09460/02 FG inlet silencer upper part/Solo 1pce. 16.23
09460/03 Shock mount 1 pce. 8.25
09460/04 Filter plate for foam 1 pce. 13.11
09460/05 Filter plate for K+N 1 pce. 11.67
09460/06 Foam filter insert 50x45, 2 pcs. 8.40
09460/07 Foam filter insert 50x45 oiled, 2 pcs. 9.69
09460/08 O-ring 100x1 for air filter, 2pcs. 6.42
09460/09 Foam gaskets, 5 pcs. 6.27
09461 FG inlet silencer/Zen.ZG22, set 56.70
09461/01 FG inlet silencer bottom part/Zenoah 22.50
09462 FG inlet silencer, rotatable, set 56.70
09462/01 FG inlet silencer rotatable bottom part 22.50
09463 FG inlet silencer G230/260,CY23/26, set 56.70
09470 Ball driving set f. 1:5/390mm 170.40
09471 Ball driving set f 1:5/392-420mm 170.40
09472 Ball driving set f. GT1/F1/Buggy/Trucks 170.40
09482 Carb.fiber rear spoiler CLK/Porsche GT1 168.12
09489 not available anymore 39.60
09512 not available anymore 240.78
09512/01 not available anymore 121.08
09513 Shock mount for wide front axle, 1pce. 16.80
10000 F 1 chassis/Zen.G230RC without body 1,812.00
10001 not available anymore, substitute 10004 5,011.50
10002 F1 Comp. chassis/Zenoah w. tuning brakes 4,404.00
10003 not available 450.00
10004 F1 Comp. chassis/Zen. with FG Magura brake 5,011.50
10010 Alloy chassis F1, 1pce. 207.75
10012 Body bolts 2 pcs. 2.85
10013 Battery holder F1, 1pce. 10.83
10014 Body mounts front, 2pcs. 3.69
10015 Servo mount plate, 2pcs. 6.84
10015/01 Servo mounting brace/F1 Comp., 2pcs. 6.84
10016 Front bumper F1, 1pce. 23.79
10017 Alloy side plate left, 1pce. 28.20
10018 Alloy side plate right, 1pce. 19.08
10019 Throttle rods-set F1, Solo 7.68
10019/01 Throttle rods-set F1, Zenoah 7.68
10020 Brake rods F1, set 7.11
10020/01 Connecting rods F1, set 3.69
10021 Thread rod/Push-Rod 80mm, 2pcs. 13.38
10022 Wishbone thread rod r./l. 103mm, 2pcs. 13.68
10022/07 Wishb.threaded rods M7 r./l. 103mm,2pcs. 13.95
10023 Wishb.thread rod/Push-Rod r./l.94mm,2pcs 13.68
10023/07 Wishb.threaded rods M7 r./l. 94mm, 2pcs. 13.95
10024 Wishbone thread rod l./r. 89mm, 2pcs. 13.38
10024/07 Wishb.threaded rods M7 r./l.89mm, 2pcs. 13.95
10025 Wishbone thread rod R./l. 73mm, 2pcs. 13.38
10025/07 Wishb.threaded rods M7 r./l. 73mm, 2pcs. 13.95
10026 Wishbone thread rod l./r. 64mm, 2pcs. 13.38
10026/07 Wishb.threaded rods M7 r./l.64mm, 2pcs. 13.95
10027 Ball-a.-socket joint M6 longer,adj.,4pcs 10.98
10027/07 Ball-and-sock.joint 10mmM7,length.,4pcs. 10.98
10028 Steering rod M4x78mm, 2pcs. 3.69
10030 Front axle carrier, 1pce. 22.50
10031 Distance bolts 9x57, 3pcs. 8.25
10031/01 Distance bolts, 2pcs. 8.25
10032 Front upright, 2pcs. 35.61
10034 Lower wishbone F1, 2pcs. 16.80
10034/01 Front lower wishbone F1 f.M7, 2pcs. 16.80
10035 Upper wishbone, 2pcs. 16.80
10035/01 Upper/lower wishbone F1 f.M7, 2pcs. 16.80
10039 Rear body support F1 6.66
10040 Rear axle carrier, left, 1pce. 28.35
10041 Rear axle carrier, right, 1pce. 28.35
10042 Wishbone mount, 4pcs. 12.24
10043 Reinforcing brace front/rear, 2pcs. 8.40
10044 Damper reversing left/right, 2pcs. 13.68
10044/01 Bearing bush f. reversing, 2pcs. 9.12
10045 Rear upright left/right, F1, 2pcs. 17.82
10048 Driving gear disk 16 teeth, 1pce. 36.90
10049 Driving gear disk 17 teeth, 1pce. 36.90
10050 Driving gear disk 18 teeth, 1pce. 36.90
10051 Driving gear disk 19 teeth, 1pce. 36.90
10052 Driving gear disk 20 teeth, 1pce. 36.90
10054 Differential gear disk 42 teeth, 1pce. 42.45
10055 Countershaft gear disk 18 teeth, 1pce. 38.19
10056 Main gear disk 48teeth, 1pce. 56.43
10059 Toothed belt 148x16, 1pce. 24.51
10060 Toothed belt 150x20, 1pce. 23.07
10061 Toothed belt 150x16, 1pce. 19.38
10062 Countershaft, 1pce. 23.64
10063 Adjusting screw r./l. 6x50, 1pce. 8.25
10064 Toothed belt stretcher, 2pcs. 8.25
10066 Brake square 18mm, 2pcs. 17.67
10067 Brake shaft, 2pcs. 20.52
10068 Adapter f. crankshaft Zenoah, 1pce. 25.23
10069 Clutch carrier Zenoah, 1pce. 32.76
10070 Adapter for crankshaft/Solo, 1pce. 25.23
10071 Clutch carrier/Solo, 1pce. 32.76
10072 not available anymore, substitute 10525/03 0.00
10073 Pressure spring for clutch shoes, 4pcs. 7.68
10073/01 Tuning clutch springs, 4pcs. 11.97
10075 Clutch bell F1, 1pce. 54.72
10076 Clutch ball bearing 8x16x6, 2pcs. 13.68
10079 Damper spring set F1, 8pcs. 47.31
10080 Engine mount small F1, 1pce. 8.13
10081 Engine support, 1pce. 7.68
10081/01 Engine support Zenoah G230 RC, 1pce. 7.68
10082 Engine carrier, 1pce. 22.23
10083 Distance SW10, 2pcs. 11.67
10084 Tank mount /Zenoah, 1pce. 15.66
10085 Damper mount pin, 2pcs. 11.67
10086 Shock absorber housing F1, 1pce. 19.38
10087 Upper damper mount F1, 2pcs. 3.69
10088 Lower damper mount F1, 2pcs. 3.69
10090 not available anymore, substitute 10091 178.42
10091 Alloy shock absorber F1, 1pce. 30.78
10092 Alloy shock absorber 04 short f. F1, 2pcs. 119.70
10104 Front wheel for F1, silver, 2pcs. 23.37
10106 Front wheel for F1, white, 2pcs. 23.37
10110 Rear wheel for F1, silver, 2pcs. 23.94
10111 Rear wheel for F1, white, 2pcs. 23.94
10114 F1 front tires M/60mm, inserts, 2pcs. 71.82
10115 F1 front tires S/60mm, inserts, 2pcs. 71.82
10115/05 not available anymore, substitute 10115 123.69
10117 F1 front tires S1/60 mm, inserts, 2pcs. 71.82
10117/05 F1 front tires S1/60mm glued, 2pcs. 123.69
10120 Tire inserts for F1 front, 2pcs. 11.97
10125 F1 rear tires S1/80 mm, inserts, 2pcs. 87.48
10125/05 F1 rear tires S1/80mm glued, 2pcs. 147.33
10126 F1 rear tires M1/80 mm, inserts, 2pcs. 87.48
10126/05 F1 rear tires M1/80mm glued, 2pcs. 147.33
10130 Tire inserts for F1 rear, 2pcs. 12.81
10133 F1 Black Power B rear tires, inserts, 2pcs. 81.21
10133/05 not available anymore, substitute 10133 139.65
10134 F1 Black Power C rear tires,inserts, 2pcs. 81.21
10134/05 Black Power C rear tires, glued, 2pcs. 139.65
10135 F1 Black Power D rear tires, inserts, 2pcs. 81.21
10135/05 F1 Black Power D rear tires,glued, 2pcs. 139.65
10136 F1 Black Power G front tires, ins., 2pcs. 70.95
10136/05 not available anymore, substitute 10136 128.25
10137 F1 Black Power front tires H,inserts, 2pcs. 70.95
10137/05 Black Power H front tires/glued, 2pcs. 128.25
10180 Damper spring set F1, 4pcs. 32.76
10181 Damper spring F1 2,2 orange, 1pce. 9.12
10182 Damper spring F1 2,3 yellow, 1pce. 9.12
10183 Damper spring F1 2,4 red, 1pce. 9.12
10184 Damper spring F1 2,5 blue, 1pce. 9.12
10190 Damper spring set F1, progressive, 8pcs. 47.31
10191 Damper spring F1,progr.2,2x48 orange,1pc 9.12
10192 Damper spring F1,progr.2,2x48 yellow,1pc 9.12
10193 Damper spring F1,progr.2,4x48 red, 1pce. 9.12
10194 Damper spring F1,progr.2,5x48 blue, 1pce 9.12
10214/01 Silencer fixing wire 11.67
10215 Exhaust manifold f. tuned pipe/F1,1 pce. 45.03
10216 Silencer F1, 1pce. 130.80
10250 Body set F2000 207.45
10251 Body F2000, 1pce. 157.29
10252 not available anymore, substitute 10252/01 28.58
10252/01 Body front F1 new, 1pce. 40.47
10253 Body side parts left/right F2000, 2pcs. 45.87
10253/03 Side parts plastic rear wing 2pce 13.78
10254 Rear spoiler F1, set 48.15
10254/01 Rear wing, straight, 2pcs. 23.37
10254/02 Rear wing, bent, 1pce. 12.54
10254/03 Side parts for rear wing, 2pcs. 15.09
10255 Front spoiler F2000, set 41.88
10255/01 Front spoiler F2000, 1pce. 25.92
10256 not available anymore, substitute 10457 29.28
10256/02 Stud bolt for wind guiding plate, 3pcs. 3.42
10257 Wind guiding plate left/right,small,set 36.75
10258 Team decals Vodafone, set 58.86
10259 Body detail kit F1, set 13.95
10260 not available anymore, substitute 10250 188.82
10261 Body M2000, 1pce. 137.72
10262 Body front M2000, 1pce. 31.05
10263 Body side parts left/right M2000, 2pcs. 39.60
10265 not available anymore, substitute 10265/01 41.88
10265/01 Front spoiler M2000, 1pce. 24.21
10265/02 Side parts f. front spoiler L./r., 2pcs. 11.10
10265/03 Mount for front spoiler, 2pcs. 8.25
10267 Team decals HP-Castrol, set 47.01
10268 Team decals Mobil-Sonax, set 47.01
10269 Team decals Buzzin-Hornets, set 47.01
10270 not available 0.00
10271 not available 0.00
10320 Alloy chassis/F1 Comp., 1pce. 401.82
10321 Alloy front chassis/F1 Comp., 1pce. 61.56
10324 CFK-chassis left side part/F1 Comp., 1pce. 42.45
10325 CFK-chassis right side part/F1 Comp., 1pce. 42.45
10330 Front axle carrier left/F1 Comp., 1pce. 227.70
10331 Front axle carrier right/F1 Comp., 1pce. 199.20
10333 Front baffle/F1 Comp., 1pce. 72.39
10334 Shock abs. fastening pin front/F1 Comp.,1pce. 6.27
10335 not available anymore, substitute 10353 or 10363 50.73
10336 not available anymore, substitute 10353 od. 10363 50.73
10340 Rear axle carrier left/F1 Comp., 1pce. 130.80
10341 Rear axle carrier right/F1 Comp., 1pce. 130.80
10343 Rear baffle/F1 Comp., 1pce. 72.39
10344 Shock abs. fastening brace rear/F1 Comp.,1pce. 20.52
10348 Zenoah tank compl. with quick acting closure,1pce. 106.59
10353 Front damper reversing ball-beared f. F1 Comp.,set 188.07
10353/01 Front alloy reversing plate f. F1 Comp., 1pce. 84.93
10353/02 Alloy damper rev. ball-beared f. F1 Comp., 1pce. 36.48
10353/03 Bearing bush f. damper reversing, 2pcs. 8.25
10363 Rear damper reversing ball-beared F1 Comp., set 188.07
10363/01 Rear alloy reversing plate f. F1 Comp., 1pce. 84.93
10400 not available anymore, substitute 10403 296.37
10401 Steel manifold for tuned pipe F1, 1pce. 73.53
10402 not available anymore, substitute 10214/01 0.00
10403 F1 Tuning pipe 06, set 353.07
10403/01 F1 Tuning pipe 06, 1pce. 282.12
10403/02 Manifold f. F1 Tuning pipe, 1pce. 70.95
10411 Ball bearing set f. F1, 16pcs. 56.70
10413 F1 front tires slot 050, inserts, 2pcs. 96.33
10413/05 F1 front tires slot 050 glued, 2pcs. 136.23
10414 F1 front tires slot 100, inserts, 2pcs. 96.33
10414/05 F1 front tires slot 100 glued, 2pcs. 136.23
10415 F1 rear tires 80mm/PMT 20, inserts,2pcs. 102.03
10415/05 F1 rear tires 80mm/PMT 20 glued, 2pcs. 157.86
10416 F1 rear tires 80mm/PMT 15, inserts,2pcs. 102.03
10416/05 F1 rear tires 80mm/PMT 15 glued, 2pcs. 157.86
10417 F1 rear tires 80mm/PMT 10, inserts,2pcs. 102.03
10417/05 F1 rear tires 80mm/PMT 10 glued, 2pcs. 157.86
10418 F1 rear tires 80mm/PMT 05, inserts, 2pcs. 102.03
10418/05 F1 rear tires 80mm/PMT 05, glued, 2pcs. 157.86
10419 Tire/wheel stickers F1, set 0.00
10422 F1 rear tires slot 100, inserts, 2pcs. 104.88
10422/05 F1 rear tires slot 100 glued, 2pcs. 150.45
10423 F1 rear tires slot 200, inserts, 2pcs. 104.88
10423/05 F1 rear tires slot 200 glued, 2pcs. 150.45
10424 F1 front tires 60mm/PMT 30, inserts, 2pcs 93.48
10424/05 F1 front tires 60mm/PMT 30 glued, 2pcs. 150.45
10425 F1 front tires 60mm/PMT 27, inserts, 2pcs 93.48
10425/05 F1 front tires 60mm/PMT 27 glued, 2pcs. 150.45
10426 F1 front tires 60mm/PMT 20, inserts, 2pcs 93.48
10426/05 F1 front tires 60mm/PMT 20 glued, 2pcs. 150.45
10428 not available anymore, substitute 07420 184.65
10429 not available anymore, substitute 07420 184.65
10430 Upper/lower alloy wishbone F1 left, 1pce. 49.29
10431 Upper/lower alloy wishbone F1 right,1pce. 49.29
10432 Front lower alloy wishbone F1 left, 1pce. 59.28
10433 Front lower alloy wishbone F1 right, 1pce. 59.28
10435 Steel ball-and-sock.joint F14/M7right, 2pcs. 37.62
10435/01 Steel ball-and-sock.joint F14/M7 left, 2pcs. 37.62
10436 Steel ball-and-sock.joint F15/M7right, 2pcs. 37.62
10437 Hexagon nut M7 right-handed thread, 2pcs. 4.83
10437/01 Hexagon nut M7 left-handed thread, 2pcs. 4.83
10439 Hydr. brake set f. front and rear axle/F1 Comp. 564.24
10440 not available anymore, substitute 10439 547.14
10444 Reinforcing brace f.rear damper rev, 1pce. 11.25
10444/01 Distance bush for 10444/10445, 2pcs. 3.99
10445 Reinforcing brace f.front damper rev, 1pce. 11.25
10450 Front disk brake F1, set 176.67
10450/01 Bowden cable f.front disk brake F1,1pce. 16.53
10451 Rear disk brake F1, set 176.67
10451/01 Bowden cable f.rear disk brake F1,1pce. 16.53
10451/05 Bowden cable f.rear disk brake F1, 1pce. 7.41
10452 Tuning disk brake F1, front, set 263.61
10453 Tuning disk brake F1, rear, set 263.61
10454 Polycarb. rear spoiler F1 compl., set 45.03
10454/01 Polycarb. rear wing F1, 2pcs. 13.95
10454/02 Alloy mount for rear spoiler F1, 4pcs. 27.93
10455 Polyamide front spoiler F1, 1pce. 31.05
10456 Engine quick fix system F1, set 133.95
10456/01 Engine flange f. quick fix system, 1pce. 54.15
10456/02 Gear box flange f.eng.quick fix syst.,1p 99.45
10456/03 Engine support f. quick-fixing, 1pce. 7.68
10457 Clutch flange bearing, set 90.63
10457/01 Clutch flange bearing, 1pce. 63.27
10457/02 Stop disk, 1pce. 12.24
10457/03 Distance 5,1/10x16, 3pcs. 7.41
10458 Clutch bell F1 short, 1pce. 45.03
10459 Belt stretcher F1, set 51.87
10459/01 Draw spindle f.belt stretcher,1 pce. 13.95
10459/02 Alloy tension. spindle f.belt stretcher 13.11
10460 Engine kit Zenoah/Formula 1, set 43.66
10461 Engine kit Solo/F1, set 43.66
10462 Belt stretcher F1 rear, set 64.98
10465 Alloy joint balls F1, 40pcs. 108.00
10466 FG inlet silencer F1,Zen.G230RC, set 72.39
10466/01 Cover f. inlet silencer, 1pce. 27.93
10466/02 Bottom part f. inlet silencer/Zen., 1pce 23.37
10466/03 Filter plate/cover for foam, 2pcs. 11.97
10466/05 Foam filter insert, 2pcs. 6.84
10466/06 Foam filter insert oiled, 2pcs. 8.25
10466/07 Fixing disk, 11,4x8x5, 2pcs. 4.14
10467 FG inlet silencer F1/Solo, set 72.39
10467/02 Bottom part f. inlet silencer, 1pce. 23.37
10468 Special filter insert conical, 1pce. 76.38
10468/01 Filter plate f. con. filter insert,1pce. 11.67
10468/02 Gasket for filter plate, 2pcs. 3.57
10469 Alloy steering stop for 010470, 2pcs. 13.95
10470 Front alloy uprights F1, set 151.02
10470/01 Alloy steering lever F1, 1pce. 28.35
10473 Alloy front axle carrier F1, 1pce. 90.63
10475 Rear alloy uprights F1, set 128.25
10475/01 Left alloy upright F1, 1pce. 63.27
10475/02 Right alloy upright F1, 1pce. 63.27
10476 Alloy rear axle carrier F1 left, 1pce. 113.43
10477 Alloy rear axle carrier F1 right, 1pce. 113.43
10478 Alloy damper reversing l./r., set 102.03
10478/01 Alloy damper reversing, left, 1pce. 51.87
10478/02 Alloy damper reversing, right, 1pce. 51.87
10480 Stabilizer F1, front/rear, set 62.40
10480/01 Stabilizer 3mm, 2pcs. 16.68
10480/02 Stabilizer shaft, 1pce. 7.83
10480/03 Ball collet ring 7mm, 2pcs. 5.97
10480/05 Stabilizer shaft, 1pce. 8.40
10481 substitute 08514/06 0.00
10482 CFK rear spoiler compl. for F1, 1pce. 182.37
10482/01 CFK lower wing F1, 1pce. 50.73
10482/02 CFK upper wing F1, 1pce. 79.50
10482/03 CFK side parts for rear spoiler F1, 2pcs. 87.21
10483 Carbon fibre chassis F1 compl., 1pce. 783.66
10483/01 Carbon fibre chassis F1, 1pce. 635.49
10483/02 CFK chassis front part F1, 1pce. 84.06
10483/03 CFK right side part F1, 1pce. 56.43
10483/04 CFK left side part F1, 1pce. 56.43
10484 Carbon fiber side plate left F1, 1pce. 111.72
10485 Carbon fiber side plate right F1, 1pce. 73.53
10486 Carbon fiber engine mount F1, 1pce. 93.48
10487 Carb.fib.reinf.brace f.damp.dev.f/r, 2pcs. 45.30
10488 Carbon fiber reinforcing brace f/r, 2pcs. 32.49
10490 not available 0.00
10491 not available 0.00
10492 not available 0.00
10520 4-block clutch Zenoah/F1, set 119.70
10521 4-block clutch Solo/f1, set 119.70
10522 4-block clutch Zen./1:5,Truck,Buggy, set 119.70
10522/01 Clutch carrier Zen./1:5,Truck,Buggy,1pce 32.76
10523 4-block clutch Solo/1:5,Truck,Buggy,set 119.70
10523/01 Clutch carrier Solo/1:5, Truck, Buggy,1p 32.76
10525 FG 4-block clutch adjust.,compl.,f.1:5,1:6/Zen. 153.87
10525/01 Clutch carrier 1:5, 1:6 Zen., 1pce. 32.76
10525/02 Cover disk, 1pce. 8.25
10525/03 Clutch blocks, 4pcs. 86.07
10525/05 Socket head cap screw f. 10525, 1pce. 1.41
10526 FG 4-block clutch adjust.,compl.,f.F1/Zen. 153.87
10526/01 Clutch carrier F1 Zen., 1pce. 32.76
10526/05 Socket head cap screw f. 10526, 1pce. 1.41
10527 Clutch forcing screws, 2pcs. 2.13
10527/01 Clutch adjusting screws, 16pcs. 3.57
10530 4-block clutch 05 adjust. f. 1:5,1:6/Zen.,CY, set 156.45
10530/01 Clutch carrier 05 f. 1:5, 1:6, 1pce. 42.45
10530/02 Clutch blocks 05, 4pcs. 96.60
10530/03 Cover disk, 1pce. 4.26
10530/04 Spring guide, 4pcs. 4.83
10530/05 Screw set f. 10530, 10531, set 5.13
10530/06 Clutch springs reinforced, 4pcs. 12.24
10531 4-block clutch 05 adjust. f. F1/ Zen.,CY, set 156.45
10531/01 Clutch carrier 05 f. F1, 1pce. 42.45
10562 F1 rain front tires Eagle 050, inserts, 2pcs. 108.00
10562/05 F1 rain front tires Eagle 050 glued, 2pcs. 150.45
10563 F1 rain front tires Eagle 100, inserts, 2pcs. 108.00
10563/05 F1 rain front tires Eagle 100 glued, 2pcs. 150.45
10565 F1 rain rear tires Eagle 100, inserts, 2pcs. 110.85
10565/05 F1 rain rear tires Eagle 100 glued, 2pcs. 161.85
10566 F1 rain rear tires Eagle 200, inserts, 2pcs. 110.85
10566/05 F1 rain rear tires Eagle 200 glued, 2pcs. 161.85
10570 F1 front tires A, inserts, 2pcs. 83.04
10570/05 not available, substitute 10580/05 121.32
10571 F1 front tires B, inserts, 2pcs. 83.04
10571/05 not available anymore, substitue 10581/05 121.32
10572 F1 front tires M5/E rain, inserts, 2pcs. 83.04
10572/05 not available, substitute 10582/05 121.32
10575 F1 rear tires A, inserts, 2pcs. 98.52
10575/05 not available, substitute 10585/05 135.57
10576 F1 rear tires B, inserts, 2pcs. 98.52
10576/05 not available, substitute 10586/05 135.57
10577 F1 rear tires T5/E rain, inserts, 2pcs. 98.52
10577/05 not available, substitue 10587/05 135.57
10580/05 F1 front tires A glued, 2pcs. 110.73
10581/05 F1 front tires B glued, 2pcs. 110.73
10582/05 F1 front tires XXSOFT rain glued, 2pcs. 110.73
10585/05 F1 rear tires A glued, 2pcs. 126.60
10586/05 F1 rear tires B glued, 2pcs. 126.60
10587/05 F1 rear tires XXSOFT rain glued, 2pcs. 126.60
10590 Front tires F1 mixed glued, 25 pairs 106.65
10591 Rear tires F1 mixed glued, 25 pairs 122.55
12005 Stadium Beetle PRO/ 26ccm engine 1,680.14
12005/02R Stadium Beetle PRO/ 26ccm engine without rcs 1,888.82
12005R Stadium Beetle PRO/ 26ccm engine RTR 2,034.75
12009 not available, substitute 60050 450.00
12009/02R FG Baja Buggy/ 26ccm engine without rcs 143.92
12009R not available, substitute 600000R/60020R 450.00
12010 Monster Hummer H2/ 26ccm engine 1,680.14
12010/02R Monster Hummer H2/ 26ccm engine without rcs 1,888.82
12010R Monster Hummer H2/ 26ccm engine RTR 2,034.75
12011 Stadium Hummer H2/ 26ccm engine 1,680.14
12011/02R Stadium Hummer H2/ 26ccm engine without rcs 1,888.82
12011R Stadium Hummer H2/ 26ccm engine RTR 2,034.75
12012R Monster Jeep/26ccm engine RTR 2,034.75
12013 Scout Stadium 1,680.14
12013R Stadium Jeep/26ccm engine RTR 2,034.75
12050 not available anymore, substitute 30150 142.20
12055 not available anymore, substitute 30155 63.27
12055/02 Sheet foil Hummer H2 9.96
12056 Rearview mirror f. Hummer H2 7.98
12057 Side guards for Hummer H2, set 25.35
12060 not available anymore, substitute 40150 150.75
12061 not available anymore, substitute 41150 150.75
12065 not available anymore, substitute 40155 47.01
12065/02 Sheet foil for Jeep 9.96
12067 Side guards Jeep, set 25.35
13004 Competition Monster Beetle/ 26ccm 450.00
13005 Competition Stadium Beetle/ 26ccm 450.00
13007 Competition Monster Truck/ 26ccm 450.00
13008 Competition Stadium Truck/ 26ccm 450.00
13010 Competition Hummer H2 Monster Truck/ 26ccm 450.00
13011 Competition Hummer H2 Stadium Truck/ 26ccm 450.00
13012 Competition Monster Scout/26ccm 450.00
13013 Competition Stadium Scout/26ccm 450.00
20000R Monster Truck / 26ccm white body 2,034.75
20010R Monster Truck / 26ccm yellow body 2,034.75
20050 FG Monster Truck/ 26ccm transparent body 1,641.90
20100/01 Body Monster Truck white, 1pce. 142.20
20100/02 Front body Monster/Stadium Truck white, 1pce. 45.30
20100/03 Rear spoiler Stadium/Street Truck white, 1pce. 34.05
20110/01 Body Monster Truck yellow, 1pce. 142.20
20110/02 Front body Monster/Stdium Truck yellow, 1pce. 45.30
20110/03 Rear spoiler Stadium/Street Truck yellow, 1pce. 34.05
20150/01 Body Monster Truck transparent, 1pce. 135.09
20150/02 Front body Monster/Stadium Truck transp., 1pce. 37.62
20155 Model stickers for Monster/Stadium Truck, set 47.01
21000R Stadium Truck / 26ccm white body 2,034.75
21010R Stadium Truck / 26ccm yellow body 2,034.75
21050 FG Stadium Truck/ 26ccm transparent body 1,641.90
21100/01 Body Stadium Truck white, 1pce. 142.20
21110/01 Body Stadium Truck yellow, 1pce. 142.20
21150/01 Body Stadium Truck transparent, 1pce. 135.09
21150/03 Rear spoiler Stadium/Street Truck transp., 1pce. 31.92
22000R Street Truck/26ccm RTR white body 2,034.75
22010R Street Truck/26ccm RTR yellow body 2,034.75
22050 Street Truck/26ccm transparent body 1,641.90
30010R Monster Hummer H2/ 26ccm yellow body 2,034.75
30030R Monster Hummer H2/ 26ccm black body 2,034.75
30050 Monster Hummer H2/ 26ccm transparent body 1,641.90
30110 Body Hummer H2 yellow, 1pce. 156.15
30130 Body Hummer H2 black, 1pce. 156.15
30150 Body Monster/Stadium Hummer H2 transparent, 1pce. 146.46
30155 Model stickers for Hummer H2, set 47.01
31010R Stadium Hummer H2/ 26ccm yellow body 2,034.75
31030R Stadium Hummer H2/ 26ccm black body 2,034.75
31050 Stadium Hummer H2/ 26ccm transparent body 1,641.90
32010R Street Hummer H2/26ccm RTR yellow body 2,034.75
32030R Street Hummer H2/26ccm RTR black body 2,034.75
32050 Street Hummer H2/26ccm transparent body 1,641.90
3404R Sportsline chassis 04 Truck/Zenoah RTR 1,650.00
40020R Monster Jeep/26ccm red body 2,034.75
40030R Monster Jeep/26ccm black body 2,034.75
40050 Monster Jeep/26ccm transparent body 1,641.90
40120 Body Monster Jeep red, 1pce. 156.15
40130 Body Monster Jeep black, 1pce. 156.15
40150 Body Monster Jeep transparent, 1pce. 146.46
40155 Model stickers for Jeep, set 47.01
41020R Stadium Jeep/26ccm red body 2,034.75
41030R Stadium Jeep/26ccm black body 2,034.75
41050 Stadium Jeep/26ccm transparent body 1,641.90
41120 Body Stadium/Street Jeep red, 1pce. 156.15
41130 Body Stadium/Street Jeep black, 1pce. 156.15
41150 Body Stadium Jeep transparent, 1pce. 146.46
42020R Street Jeep/26ccm RTR red body 2,034.75
42030R Street Jeep/26ccm RTR black body 2,034.75
42050 Street Jeep/26ccm RTR transparent body 1,641.90
50000R Monster Beetle PRO/26ccm, RTR, white body 2,034.75
50010R Monster Beetle PRO/26ccm, RTR, yellow body 2,034.75
50050 FG Monster-Beetle PRO/ 26ccm, transparent body 1,641.90
50100 Body Monster Beetle PPRO white, 1pce. 170.70
50120 Body Monster Beetle PRO red, 1pce. 170.70
51000R Stadium Beetle PRO/26ccm, RTR, white body 2,034.75
51010R Stadium Beetle PRO/26ccm, RTR, yellow body 2,034.75
51050 Stadium Beetle PRO/ 26ccm, transparent body 1,641.90
52000R Street Beetle PRO/26ccm, RTR, white body 2,034.75
52010R Street Beetle PRO/26ccm, RTR, yellow body 2,034.75
52050 Street Beetle PRO/26ccm, transparent body 1,641.90